Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samy Helmbacher
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 6 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Armin Reményi
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 5 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Luke Smutny
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 2 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 1 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 717 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 705 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Artur Polyak
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 689 | +3.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 679 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 678 | +0.6% | SB | |
14 |
Caleb Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 644 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 643 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 758 | -2.6% | ||
2 |
Mason Gonzalez
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 753 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Armin Reményi
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 718 | -3.6% | ||
4 |
Samy Helmbacher
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 713 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 709 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Wright
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 701 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 686 | +3.7% | SB | |
8 |
Luke Smutny
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 674 | -4.4% | ||
9 |
Michael Daly
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 673 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Jake Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 671 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Smith
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 670 | +2.4% | SB | |
12 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 659 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Adam WHISNER
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 659 | +1.2% | SB | |
14 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 655 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Artur Polyak
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 655 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 642 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 640 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 634 | – | PB | |
19 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 632 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Robbins
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 630 | – | ||
21 |
NATHAN ELZER
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 625 | – | ||
22 |
Josh Madzy
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 622 | +3.0% | SB | |
23 |
Kevin Kondrit
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 620 | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Andrew Pierre
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 619 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Jake Bowery
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 616 | +5.1% | PB | |
26 |
Evan Weakley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 615 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 614 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 613 | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 608 | -0.9% | ||
30 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 608 | +3.8% | SB | |
31 |
Jimmy Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 607 | +1.0% | SB | |
32 |
Aaron Sett
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 607 | -5.7% | ||
33 |
Ryan Schonbachler
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 607 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Brandon Novak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 605 | +3.0% | SB | |
36 |
Dean Spicer
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 604 | +4.8% | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Ramsey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 600 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
39 |
David Snider
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 591 | – | PB | |
40 |
Justin Decheck
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 588 | +5.1% | PB | |
41 |
Nick Soares
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 580 | +4.7% | PB | |
42 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 579 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Nick Lawson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 578 | -3.7% | ||
44 |
John Fauteux
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 578 | – | ||
45 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 578 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 577 | +2.3% | PB | |
47 |
Andrew Stolarski
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 575 | +5.8% | SB | |
48 |
Conor McKeirnan
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 573 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Jack Levari
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 572 | – | PB | |
50 |
Matt Karenbauer
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 572 | +4.5% | PB | |
51 |
Blaise Vera
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 569 | -7.3% | ||
52 |
Brett Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 569 | +1.2% | SB | |
53 |
PETER FORSTMEIER
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 569 | +4.7% | SB | |
54 |
Rowan de Boer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 567 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 565 | +3.7% | PB | |
56 |
Cody Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 563 | – | ||
57 |
Jake Narvid
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 558 | +4.0% | PB | |
57 |
Ellis Cannon
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 558 | -4.2% | ||
59 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
60 |
Anthony Gemma
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 558 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Colin Gibbons
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 557 | +0.7% | SB | |
62 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 550 | – | PB | |
63 |
Anders Sonsteby
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
65 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | +3.6% | PB | |
65 |
Ben Yeung
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 549 | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Justin Lough
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 547 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
Michael Brennan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
69 |
Devin Metzger
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
70 |
Douglas Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 546 | +2.5% | PB | |
71 |
Ethan Song
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 545 | -1.2% | ||
72 |
Matt Cummings
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 544 | +3.0% | PB | |
73 |
Scott Emerson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 543 | +6.1% | SB | |
74 |
Jack Cusick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 542 | – | ||
75 |
JOEL SONGER
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 541 | -3.7% | ||
76 |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 540 | -2.2% | ||
77 |
Adam Deemer
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 538 | +4.3% | PB | |
78 |
Ian Shahan
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 536 | – | ||
79 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 535 | -5.6% | ||
80 |
Adam Morrison
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club
|
Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 534 | – | ||
81 |
David Frauen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 534 | +0.1% | SB | |
82 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 534 | +6.4% | PB | |
83 |
Logan Knoyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 533 | 0.0% | ||
84 |
Diego Mendieta
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 532 | +1.9% | PB | |
85 |
Benito Countouris
Unattached
|
Unattached | 532 | +6.7% | SB | |
86 |
Ian Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 527 | -1.8% | ||
87 |
Drew MAHONEY
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 527 | -1.7% | ||
88 |
Caleb Dankle
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 526 | – | ||
89 |
Jack Sharp
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 524 | -0.1% | ||
90 |
Josh Chamak
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 524 | +1.0% | PB | |
91 |
Garrick Zheng
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 521 | +0.7% | PB | |
92 |
Ted Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 518 | +2.5% | SB | |
93 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 514 | +0.7% | SB | |
94 |
Jordan Stackpole
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 510 | -2.7% | ||
95 |
Andrew Kohle
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 510 | – | ||
96 |
Eli Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 508 | -0.3% | ||
97 |
Mike Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 507 | -1.1% | ||
98 |
Payton Nicastro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 507 | +4.2% | SB | |
99 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 506 | +2.3% | SB | |
100 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 505 | -1.0% | ||
100 |
Noah Barczyk
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 505 | +2.1% | SB | |
102 |
Nicholas Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 505 | -0.6% | ||
103 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 503 | +1.0% | SB | |
104 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 500 | +4.3% | PB | |
104 |
Eli Tew
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 500 | +1.5% | PB | |
106 |
Jacob Emmerman
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 499 | +1.9% | SB | |
107 |
Jacob Hoyt
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 498 | +3.7% | SB | |
108 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 498 | -2.3% | ||
109 |
Caleb Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 497 | -0.6% | ||
110 |
Michael Pilar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 496 | +0.2% | PB | |
111 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 486 | -2.1% | ||
112 |
Derek Estep
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 484 | +3.3% | PB | |
113 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 478 | -2.8% | ||
113 |
Omar Mohamed
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 478 | +2.7% | SB | |
115 |
Jordan Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 473 | – | PB | |
116 |
Stephen Crikelair
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 472 | – | ||
117 |
Ethan Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 461 | +0.3% | PB | |
118 |
Aaron tebbe
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 448 | -6.6% | ||
119 |
Avery Filey
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 443 | -2.1% | ||
120 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 438 | +0.3% | SB | |
– |
Boris Kulizhnikov
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Shenk
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Timothy Fagan
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zachary Rulli
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hunter Mona
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Draggoo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jacob Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
2 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +7.0% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 586 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
David Bocci
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 549 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Shane Washart
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 545 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 544 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 542 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 540 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 529 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alex May
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 524 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 523 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sean Simms
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 520 | – | ||
12 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 518 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Yant
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 517 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Rautzhan
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 510 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Klepchick
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 510 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 509 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 509 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Madan Morris
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 505 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Borvendeg
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 505 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Andrew Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 496 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Leif Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | +2.5% | SB | |
22 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 495 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 495 | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 493 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 489 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 486 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 483 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Reece Bloom
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 481 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Macguire McDuff
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 479 | – | ||
30 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 476 | +3.4% | PB | |
31 |
Joseph Lee
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 469 | -1.2% | ||
32 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 459 | +4.6% | SB | |
33 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 457 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 456 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 456 | -0.8% | ||
36 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 454 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jackson Jeffries
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 454 | – | ||
38 |
liam ramos
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 450 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 448 | +5.5% | PB | |
40 |
Edgar Valle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 445 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 442 | -2.5% | ||
42 |
Trevor Elliott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 442 | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 438 | -2.6% | ||
44 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 435 | -2.1% | ||
45 |
Herman Zilch
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 432 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 430 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 428 | +0.2% | PB | |
48 |
Jason Basile
Unattached
|
Unattached | 425 | +0.1% | PB | |
49 |
Tommy Fitchett
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 422 | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Aiden Dupuis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 405 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Aidan Wolf
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Cimera
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | -4.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 477 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 449 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 446 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
5 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 438 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 435 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 429 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 413 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 407 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 380 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 379 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 377 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Bryce Dryden
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 376 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 375 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 368 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 366 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 356 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 354 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ryan Burke
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 354 | +4.1% | PB | |
20 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 348 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 344 | – | ||
22 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 342 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Drew Griffith
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 341 | – | PB | |
24 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 341 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Joseph Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 340 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Hayden Clay
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 340 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 339 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 338 | +0.7% | PB | |
29 |
Vince Delgado
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 335 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 333 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 315 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 312 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 308 | +0.0% | PB | |
34 |
Grant Broadhurst
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 290 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | +9.7% | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 313 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 310 | – | PB | |
3 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 298 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 297 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 293 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 291 | +9.5% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 288 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 282 | – | PB | |
9 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 282 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kyle Terri
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 280 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 280 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 279 | +7.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Huggins
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 253 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 246 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 243 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Nick DeFrehn
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 242 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kai Henrikson-Brandt
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 238 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Mike McCarthy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 230 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 192 | -4.1% | ||
– |
Jackson Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |