Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 51.70
709 -0.1%
2 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 53.23
649 +2.7% PB
3 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 53.27
648 +3.9% PB
4 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 53.75
630 -0.7%
5 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 54.75
597
6 Abby Rutkowski Upper St Clair S logo 54.96
590 +2.3% PB
7 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logo 55.25
581 +3.1% PB
8 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 55.59
570 +3.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 52.83
664 -2.3%
2 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 53.30
647 +2.6% PB
3 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 54.03
621 -1.2%
4 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 54.29
612 +2.0% PB
5 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 54.44
607 -1.7%
6 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 54.52
604
7 Abby Rutkowski Upper St Clair S logo 54.90
592 +2.4% PB
7 Inde Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 54.90
592 +0.7% SB
9 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 55.01
588 +4.2% PB
10 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logo 55.07
586 +3.4% PB
11 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 55.16
583 -3.1%
12 Colleen Adams State-PA logo 55.24
581 +4.4% PB
13 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 55.25
581 +2.1% PB
14 Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 55.28
580 +0.3% PB
15 Morgan Filar East Suburban-PA logo 55.33
578 PB
16 Peyton Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 55.47
574 +1.3% PB
17 Sarah Kuchma North Hills Aquatic logo 55.60
570 -0.5%
18 Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo 55.78
564 +1.9% PB
19 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 55.85
562 +6.2% PB
20 Abigayle Harlow Virginia Gators logo 55.94
559 +2.3% SB
21 Haley Miller Allegheny North logo 55.96
559 +1.0% PB
22 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 56.02
557 PB
23 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 56.03
557 +1.2% PB
24 Caroline Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 56.16
553 +4.9% PB
25 Annika Albright JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 56.24
550 +5.1% PB
26 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 56.29
549 +1.7% PB
27 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 56.32
548 +0.5% PB
28 Suzanne Harris Virginia Gators logo 56.33
548 +2.5% PB
29 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 56.38
546
30 Sophia Schlichting Upper St Clair S logo 56.39
546 +0.5% PB
31 Ashlee Toth unattached 56.44
545 +3.4% PB
32 Clara Higgins Virginia Gators logo 56.55
541 +4.4% PB
33 Emily Joseph Virginia Gators logo 56.58
541 +3.1% PB
34 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 56.60
540 +1.5% PB
35 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 56.62
539 +1.7% PB
36 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 56.66
538 -0.6%
37 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 56.67
538 +0.5% PB
38 Abby Turner Wheeling-WV logo 56.77
535 +4.8% PB
39 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 56.78
535 +3.1% PB
40 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 56.84
533 +0.6% PB
41 Ella Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 56.89
532 +5.3% PB
41 Jaden Welsh Parkersburg YMCA logo 56.89
532 PB
43 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 56.94
530 -0.7%
44 Mallory Mackay Cleveland Splash logo 56.99
529 +1.4% PB
45 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 57.00
529 +0.9% PB
46 Savannah Holt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 57.07
527 +1.1% PB
47 Maddie Wells Virginia Gators logo 57.15
525 +1.7% PB
47 Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Clu logo 57.15
525 PB
49 Alexis Roberts Virginia Gators logo 57.20
523 +1.6% SB
49 Kylee Hynes Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 57.20
523 PB
51 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 57.24
522 +1.3% PB
52 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 57.25
522 +1.5% PB
53 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 57.29
521 PB
54 Jordan Crupie unattached 57.31
520 -0.7%
55 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 57.43
517
56 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 57.50
515 +0.6% SB
57 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Clu logo 57.53
514 +3.9% PB
58 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 57.57
513 +1.9% SB
59 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Clu logo 57.60
512 +2.8% SB
60 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 57.62
512 -4.5%
61 Mia Nagle Firestone Akron logo 57.63
512 -0.5%
62 Vivian Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 57.65
511 +1.6% PB
63 Elizabeth Glasspool East Suburban-PA logo 57.68
510 PB
64 Lauren Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 57.69
510 +2.1% PB
65 Gabrielle Webster West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 57.72
509 -0.7%
66 Audrey Moore Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 57.73
509 PB
67 Eden Smith DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 57.74
509 -0.1%
67 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 57.74
509 -1.6%
69 Lexie Cunningham Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 57.78
508 -3.5%
70 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 57.87
505 -2.7%
71 Ellie Schinsky unattached 57.90
504 -0.0%
72 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 57.92
504 -0.3%
73 Harper Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 57.97
503 +4.8% SB
74 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Clu logo 57.99
502 +3.2% PB
75 Delaney Kennedy Allegheny North logo 58.02
501 PB
76 Emma Martz unattached 58.04
501 +1.5% PB
77 Jade Castro State-PA logo 58.05
501
77 Mallika Pal Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 58.05
501 +0.4% PB
79 Liv Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 58.21
496 -0.1%
80 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 58.29
494 -0.4%
81 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 58.30
494 PB
82 Alexandra Jaffe JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 58.38
492 PB
83 Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo 58.39
492 +2.1% SB
84 Delaney Patterson Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 58.41
491 +1.9% SB
85 Stephanie Somlo JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 58.44
491 +0.6% PB
86 Rachel Gitelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 58.47
490 PB
87 Bernadette Zukina Norwin Aqua Club logo 58.50
489 +6.0% PB
88 Edie Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logo 58.62
486 +2.9% PB
89 Mary Hoffman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 58.63
486 -0.3%
90 Arianna Tosi Virginia Gators logo 58.69
484 +1.3% PB
90 Ashley McKernan unattached 58.69
484 +2.3% PB
90 Mia Constantin Virginia Gators logo 58.69
484 +3.1% PB
93 Mia Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 58.72
484
94 Kate Petkov Upper St Clair S logo 58.73
483 +2.6% PB
95 Katalina Wang Peters Township logo 58.78
482 +1.6% PB
96 Kate Saum Firestone Akron logo 58.82
481 +1.4% PB
97 Natalie Carlantonio Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 58.85
480 PB
98 Cailtin Oltman Parkersburg YMCA logo 58.89
479
99 Tori Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 58.92
479 +0.8% SB
100 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 59.00
477 +2.1% PB
101 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 59.01
476 -1.3%
102 Rachel Murray Virginia Gators logo 59.03
476 +2.6% PB
103 Meredith Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 59.09
475 -1.5%
103 Rosalynd Lingg Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 59.09
475 +4.2% PB
105 Isabella Buchman Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 59.14
473 +3.2% PB
106 Baily Trettel Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 59.19
472 -1.7%
107 Caroline Turner Virginia Gators logo 59.20
472 +1.2% PB
108 Rachel Fibbi Upper St Clair S logo 59.22
471 -0.5%
109 Mia Cutenese North Hills Aquatic logo 59.27
470 -1.6%
110 Melanie McCue Weymouth Club Waves logo 59.31
469 +1.5% PB
111 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 59.32
469 +6.9% PB
112 Blaire Gillespie Upper St Clair S logo 59.35
468 -1.1%
113 Ethena Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 59.40
467 -0.4%
113 Megan Riley M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 59.40
467 +0.8% PB
115 Beth Shoop Killer Whales Sw logo 59.44
466 +0.7% PB
116 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 59.45
466 -1.5%
116 Ella Logan East Suburban-PA logo 59.45
466
118 Layla Seefried Virginia Gators logo 59.50
465 +6.7% PB
119 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo 59.51
465 +2.4% PB
120 Sarajo Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 59.57
463 -1.0%
121 Molly Gatesman Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 59.58
463 +1.5% PB
122 Mackenzie Pagett State-PA logo 59.63
462 +1.7% PB
123 Irina Stanescu Club Mountaineer logo 59.70
460 PB
124 Micah Clark DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 59.78
458 +0.0% PB
125 Veronica Mann West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 59.88
456 -0.1%
125 Trinity Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo 59.88
456 -0.2%
127 Marra Johnson Parkersburg YMCA logo 59.95
454 PB
128 Lily Markowski Peters Township logo 59.96
454 +3.0% PB
129 Gabrielle Smith Cleveland Splash logo 1:00.02
453 +4.8% PB
130 Zoe Wysong Cleveland Splash logo 1:00.07
452 +7.6% PB
131 Kaitlyn Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:00.08
451
132 Hannah Kane Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 1:00.09
451 PB
133 Manya Olshanski Norwin Aqua Club logo 1:00.13
450 -0.5%
134 Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swim Clu logo 1:00.25
448 +2.9% PB
135 Dilini Ranaweera Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:00.26
447 -0.1%
136 Lindsey Glover Peters Township logo 1:00.34
446 +0.0% PB
137 Natalie Eastman Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:00.36
445 +2.0% PB
138 Ava Stoner Virginia Gators logo 1:00.39
445 +3.1% PB
139 Amanda Kerrish Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:00.52
442 -1.4%
140 Natalie Cox M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:00.56
441 -1.0%
140 Sarah Fondacaro Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:00.56
441 +2.7% PB
142 Erin Zmich Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:00.57
441 +2.5% PB
143 Allison Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:00.68
438 +4.6% PB
144 Grace Myers Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:00.75
437 -0.5%
145 Elizabeth Thomas Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 1:00.76
436 +2.0% PB
146 Lily Courville Allegheny North logo 1:00.82
435 -0.8%
147 Grace Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logo 1:00.83
435 -0.4%
148 audrey kashatus Virginia Gators logo 1:00.96
432 -1.0%
149 Kacie Carrier Moon Aqua Club logo 1:01.06
430 -0.2%
150 Katie Oates Allegheny North logo 1:01.13
429 -1.6%
151 Molly Rogers Firestone Akron logo 1:01.19
427 -1.8%
152 Sophia Huwar Allegheny North logo 1:01.26
426 -0.7%
153 ANNA NEISS unattached 1:01.34
424 PB
154 Mia Cochran Moon Aqua Club logo 1:01.39
423 +0.3% PB
155 Eden Brush Racer X Aquatics logo 1:01.82
414 +1.1% PB
156 Emma O'Donnell Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:02.06
410 -5.8%
157 Mia Mackovich M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:02.28
405 +0.5% PB
158 Anna Conover North Hills Aquatic logo 1:02.29
405 -0.5%
159 Olivia Yaremcho M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:02.34
404 -5.3%
160 Maeve Russell Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:02.64
398 -3.0%
161 Kaylee Richard Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 1:02.69
397 +1.5% SB
162 Alexandra Pohodich Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 1:02.97
392 PB
163 Morgan McGuire Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 1:04.20
370
164 Olivia Roux Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:05.07
355 -5.6%
Brenna Planey Wheeling-WV logo NS
Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo NS
Casadie Dibetta Wheeling-WV logo NS
Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo NS
Maddie Seifert Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo NS

Filters