Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Back Men 15 - 16

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 48.02
743 +0.8% PB
2 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 51.17
614 +1.3% PB
3 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 51.22
612 +3.4% PB
4 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 52.03
584 +7.1% SB
5 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 52.30
575 +2.8% PB
6 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 52.61
565 PB
7 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 52.70
562 +3.3% PB
8 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 53.96
524 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 51.21
612 -5.7%
2 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 51.94
587 +3.5% PB
3 Owen Blazer Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 52.03
584 +1.9% PB
4 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 52.04
584 +7.1% SB
5 Rick Mihm Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 52.38
572 -1.0%
6 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 53.24
545 +2.3% PB
7 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 53.61
534
8 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 54.22
516 PB
9 Nicolas Tekieli unattached 54.68
503 +1.2% PB
10 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 54.72
502 PB
11 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logoBelle Vernon Swim Club 54.86
498
12 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 54.93
496 +3.2% SB
13 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 54.94
496 +1.9% PB
14 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 55.04
493 +1.6% SB
15 Ethan Song Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 55.13
491 +0.5% PB
16 Gavin Mayo unattached 55.32
486
17 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 55.55
480 -1.0%
18 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 55.61
478 +4.3% SB
18 Andrew Pierre Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 55.61
478 +0.1% PB
20 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 55.66
477 -1.5%
21 AIDAN SOMMERS Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 56.25
462 -0.8%
22 Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 56.31
461 +1.9% SB
23 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 56.37
459 +3.1% SB
23 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 56.37
459 -0.1%
25 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 56.45
457 PB
26 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 56.48
457 +6.1% PB
27 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 56.74
450
28 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logoPeters Township 56.78
449 -0.0%
29 Nathaniel Roe Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 57.22
439 +5.2% PB
30 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 57.32
437
31 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 57.44
434 +0.5% SB
32 Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 57.45
434 +3.8% PB
33 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logoHollidaysburg Area YMCA 57.66
429 +4.0% PB
34 Max Skeen Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 58.09
420 -1.2%
35 Harry Montes DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 58.13
419 -0.3%
36 Gavin Newcamp JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 58.14
419 PB
37 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 58.15
418 -1.3%
38 Phong Tran Norwin Aqua Club logoNorwin Aqua Club 58.34
414 PB
39 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 58.51
411 +0.8% SB
40 Gio Germano Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 58.53
410 +6.0% PB
41 Patrick Kuzdzal Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 58.75
406 +1.0% PB
42 Ryan Rose Peters Township logoPeters Township 59.10
398 -4.5%
43 Isaiah King Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 59.33
394 -0.4%
44 Josh Bogniard North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic 59.45
391 -4.2%
45 Richard Jensen Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 59.75
386 +1.3% PB
46 John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 1:00.35
374
47 Compton French DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 1:02.20
342 -2.7%
48 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logoWest Allegheny Aqua Club 1:02.90
331 -6.1%
LUKE EDMONDS Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins NS