Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Back Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 52.98
553 +4.8% PB
2 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 53.75
530 PB
3 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 54.22
516 +2.0% PB
4 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 54.79
500 +3.0% PB
5 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 56.03
468 +1.2% PB
6 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 56.92
446 +0.2% PB
7 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 57.25
438 +0.7% PB
8 Noah Johnson State-PA logoState-PA 57.50
433 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 54.13
519 +2.8% PB
2 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 55.30
486 +2.5% PB
3 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 55.35
485 -0.1%
4 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 56.36
459 +1.2% PB
4 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 56.36
459
6 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 56.55
455 -0.1%
7 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 57.75
427 -0.1%
8 Noah Johnson State-PA logoState-PA 57.91
424 PB
9 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 57.93
423 +2.2% PB
10 Leif Hoffman unattached 57.99
422 +3.7% SB
11 Alex May Montour Aqua Clu logoMontour Aqua Clu 58.22
417 +5.7% PB
12 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 58.55
410 -0.0%
13 Michael Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 58.84
404 +4.4% PB
14 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 58.87
403 +5.1% PB
15 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 59.16
397 -0.2%
16 Nathan Phillips Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 59.29
395 -1.2%
17 Mason Beauregard Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logoBaldwin Whitehall Aquatics 59.53
390 +0.5% PB
18 Jason Zhang Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 59.66
387 PB
19 Justin Han Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 59.70
387 +2.7% PB
20 Ryan Senchyshak Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 59.89
383 -0.7%
21 Hunter Strickland Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:00.12
379 +0.1% PB
22 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:00.39
373 -2.8%
23 Justin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:00.46
372 +2.6% PB
24 Owen Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:00.48
372 +5.7% PB
25 Joseph Lee Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:00.65
369 +0.6% PB
26 Herman Zilch Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logoGreater Johnstown Community YMCA 1:00.85
365 +0.8% PB
27 Justin Manhollan Peters Township logoPeters Township 1:01.00
362 -1.1%
28 Nathaniel Ross unattached 1:01.14
360 +1.3% PB
29 Macguire McDuff Parkersburg YMCA logoParkersburg YMCA 1:01.17
359
29 Reece Bloom Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:01.17
359 +1.4% PB
31 Trevor Elliott Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:01.53
353 +0.3% PB
32 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:01.58
352 -2.2%
33 Joshua Rooney Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:01.75
349 +0.3% PB
34 Liam Ramos Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:02.08
344 +4.4% PB
35 Thomas Fitchett Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:02.50
337 +1.0% SB
36 Keller Sens Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:03.39
323 +0.1% PB
Aidan Wolf Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw NS
Ezekiel Wolfe Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators NS
Haden Kish Blackhawk School District Swim logoBlackhawk School District Swim NS
Alexander Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logoCuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA NS