Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

500 Free Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:47.30
647 +5.9% PB
2 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:49.70
631 PB
3 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:50.82
624 +3.6% PB
4 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:54.32
602 +2.4% PB
5 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:55.98
592 +6.1% PB
6 Leif Hoffman unattached 4:57.46
583 PB
7 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 4:59.04
574 +0.6% PB
8 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 5:00.21
567 +3.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:48.60
639 +5.5% PB
2 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:50.21
628 +3.8% PB
3 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:54.41
602 PB
4 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:54.54
601 +2.4% PB
5 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:57.64
582 +5.6% PB
6 Leif Hoffman unattached 4:57.82
581 PB
7 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 4:58.68
576 +0.7% PB
8 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 5:00.10
568 +4.0% PB
9 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 5:06.05
536 +3.4% PB
10 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 5:07.25
529 PB
11 Tanner Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 5:07.94
526 +2.9% PB
12 Nathan Phillips Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 5:08.09
525 +1.8% PB
13 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 5:08.18
525 PB
14 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 5:08.31
524 +2.4% PB
15 Reece Bloom Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 5:09.02
520 +2.4% PB
16 Benjamin Yant Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 5:10.13
515
17 Hunter Strickland Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 5:10.14
515 +1.5% PB
18 Jason Basile unattached 5:10.43
513 +3.0% PB
19 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 5:10.69
512 +5.5% PB
20 Joseph Lee Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 5:10.92
511 +0.3% PB
21 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 5:11.37
509
22 Luka Misic Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 5:11.39
508 PB
23 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 5:12.21
504 +1.2% PB
24 Keith Turnbull Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logoCuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA 5:13.43
499 PB
25 Thomas Fitchett Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 5:14.40
494 +3.8% PB
26 Renhan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 5:14.51
493 -2.0%
27 Garrett Fincke Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 5:15.76
488 PB
28 Jonathan Cho Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 5:15.99
487 +0.8% PB
29 Edgar Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 5:17.40
480 -2.1%
30 Michael Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 5:18.39
476 +0.5% PB
31 Justin Han Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 5:19.03
473 -1.6%
32 Jason Zhang Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 5:19.71
470
33 Liam Ramos Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 5:19.74
470 PB
34 Alec Haag Peters Township logoPeters Township 5:25.30
446 -2.9%
35 Vittorio Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 5:28.75
432 -0.0%
36 Trevor Elliott Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 5:32.80
417
Lucas Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logoCuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA NS
Aidan Wolf Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw NS
David Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS