Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 2:05.30
707 -1.2%
2 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 2:08.11
662 -1.2%
3 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 2:08.94
649 +5.9% PB
4 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 2:08.96
649 +4.0% PB
5 Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo 2:11.05
618 -0.6%
6 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 2:11.27
615
7 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:12.89
593 +3.7% PB
8 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 2:16.83
543 +3.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 2:06.77
683 -2.4%
2 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 2:10.34
629 -3.0%
3 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 2:10.37
628 +3.0% PB
4 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 2:11.42
613 +4.1% SB
5 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 2:13.15
590
6 Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo 2:13.60
584 -2.5%
7 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 2:13.84
581 +5.6% PB
8 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:14.68
570 +2.4% PB
9 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 2:14.91
567 PB
10 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 2:14.92
567 -3.2%
11 Colleen Adams State-PA logo 2:15.14
564
12 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 2:15.28
562 PB
13 Jaden Welsh Parkersburg YMCA logo 2:15.33
562 PB
14 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 2:15.50
559 +0.9% SB
15 Bella Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:15.73
557 PB
16 Alexis Roberts Virginia Gators logo 2:15.94
554 +2.5% PB
17 Suzanne Harris Virginia Gators logo 2:16.14
552 +2.3% PB
18 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 2:16.29
550 -0.7%
19 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:16.35
549 +3.5% SB
20 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Clu logo 2:16.59
546 +4.4% PB
21 Lauren Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:16.67
545 +4.6% PB
22 Sophia Schlichting Upper St Clair S logo 2:16.80
544 +0.3% PB
23 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 2:16.87
543 +1.3% PB
24 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 2:16.94
542 -0.5%
25 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:16.97
542 +3.6% SB
26 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:17.01
541 -0.3%
27 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 2:17.06
541
28 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:17.07
540 +2.5% PB
29 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logo 2:17.16
539 +2.9% PB
30 Savannah Holt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:17.65
534 +0.8% PB
31 Emily Joseph Virginia Gators logo 2:17.72
533 +5.1% PB
32 Clara Higgins Virginia Gators logo 2:17.77
532 +1.4% SB
33 Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:17.79
532 -0.3%
34 Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo 2:17.90
531 -4.2%
35 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:18.11
528 +2.9% SB
36 Caroline Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 2:18.12
528 +2.6% SB
37 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:18.26
527 PB
38 Abby Rutkowski Upper St Clair S logo 2:18.30
526 +1.4% PB
39 Audrey Moore Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:18.32
526 +3.4% PB
40 Olivia Moyer Wheeling-WV logo 2:18.35
526
41 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 2:18.48
524 +0.9% PB
42 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 2:18.52
524 +0.6% PB
43 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 2:18.54
523 PB
44 Jewel Thomas North Hills Aquatic logo 2:18.82
520 +0.1% PB
45 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 2:18.85
520 +0.4% PB
46 Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Clu logo 2:18.90
519 +1.3% PB
47 Abigayle Harlow Virginia Gators logo 2:18.95
519
48 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 2:18.96
519 +1.1% PB
49 Elizabeth Glasspool East Suburban-PA logo 2:18.98
518
50 Ashlee Toth unattached 2:19.37
514 +2.6% PB
51 Morgan Filar East Suburban-PA logo 2:20.14
506 PB
52 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 2:20.15
506 +2.0% PB
53 Ella Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:20.34
504 -1.2%
54 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 2:20.37
503 -2.2%
55 Edie Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:20.59
501 -1.7%
56 Katalina Wang Peters Township logo 2:20.64
500 +1.6% SB
57 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 2:20.75
499 -0.3%
58 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:21.14
495 +0.6% PB
59 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:21.16
495 -0.7%
60 Stephanie Somlo JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 2:21.19
494 -0.2%
61 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 2:21.34
493 -0.3%
62 Mia Nagle Firestone Akron logo 2:21.40
492 -3.1%
63 Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swim Clu logo 2:21.54
491 +1.4% PB
64 Abby Perry Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:21.55
491 -1.6%
65 Jordan Crupie unattached 2:21.59
490 -0.0%
66 Blaire Gillespie Upper St Clair S logo 2:21.62
490 -1.3%
67 Emma Martz unattached 2:21.65
490 +0.2% PB
68 Maddie Wells Virginia Gators logo 2:21.68
489 -0.9%
69 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Clu logo 2:22.20
484 +4.4% PB
70 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 2:22.46
481 -2.9%
71 Lexie Cunningham Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:23.10
475 -4.0%
72 Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo 2:23.74
469 -4.3%
73 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 2:24.67
460 -0.5%
74 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 2:25.08
456 +0.7% SB
75 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 2:25.65
450 +0.7% SB
76 Marra Johnson Parkersburg YMCA logo 2:27.21
436
77 Mia Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 2:27.40
435 +5.1% PB
78 Mia Constantin Virginia Gators logo 2:29.50
417 +2.2% PB
79 Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo 2:31.79
398 -3.7%
Casadie Dibetta Wheeling-WV logo NS
Tori Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo NS

Filters