Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 1:00.21
842 -0.5%
2 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:02.35
758 -0.3%
3 Kyra Schwerzler Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:05.39
657 +5.8% PB
4 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logo 1:05.43
656 +3.9% PB
5 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 1:06.17
634
6 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:06.30
630 +4.1% PB
7 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 1:06.86
615 -3.6%
8 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 1:14.14
451 -14.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Katy Miller Pittsburgh logo 1:06.35
629 -1.4%
10 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logo 1:07.33
602 -0.2%
11 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 1:08.14
581 PB
12 SYDNEY DAVIDSON North Hills Aquatic logo 1:08.61
569 -2.2%
13 Jacqueline Hendrix Pittsburgh logo 1:08.73
566 -3.1%
14 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:09.07
558 +6.8% PB
15 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:09.76
541
16 Taylor Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 1:10.50
524
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 1:02.43
755 -4.2%
2 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:04.58
682 -3.9%
3 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 1:05.83
644
4 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 1:05.84
644 -2.1%
5 Kyra Schwerzler Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:06.05
638 +4.8% PB
6 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:07.01
611 +3.1% SB
7 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logo 1:07.33
602 +1.1% SB
8 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 1:07.51
597 -4.6%
9 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:08.13
581 +2.1% SB
10 Katy Miller Pittsburgh logo 1:08.19
579 -4.2%
11 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:08.31
576 -2.8%
12 SYDNEY DAVIDSON North Hills Aquatic logo 1:08.59
569 -2.2%
13 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logo 1:08.74
566 -2.3%
14 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 1:09.05
558 PB
14 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:09.05
558
16 Jacqueline Hendrix Pittsburgh logo 1:09.19
555 -3.8%
17 Emily Georgetti Peters Township logo 1:09.82
540 +0.8% SB
18 Taylor Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 1:10.03
535
19 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators logo 1:10.66
521 -0.7%
20 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:10.95
514 +4.3% SB
21 Jodie Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:11.07
512 +2.7% SB
22 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 1:11.25
508 -2.8%
23 Savannah Plaskon Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 1:11.58
501 +1.1% SB
24 Caylyn McNaul Virginia Gators logo 1:11.67
499 +2.3% SB
25 Megan Doucette Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:11.95
493 +3.6% PB
26 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:12.26
487 -0.1%
27 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:12.69
478 -1.6%
28 OLIVIA SHAFFER Upper St Clair S logo 1:12.85
475 -3.5%
29 Claire Hsu Upper St Clair S logo 1:12.88
475 +0.2% PB
30 Cailin Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:13.14
470 +8.2% PB
31 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:13.19
469
32 Elizabeth Mcdyer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:13.30
467 -4.0%
33 HEATHER GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 1:13.64
460
34 Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logo 1:14.06
452 -3.0%
35 Zoe Moore Virginia Gators logo 1:14.23
449 +3.8% SB
36 Megan Sindhi JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:14.59
443 +2.3% PB
37 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu logo 1:14.86
438 +2.6% SB
38 Helen St. John Virginia Gators logo 1:15.17
433 +1.1% PB
39 Lauren Connors Upper St Clair S logo 1:15.28
431
40 Ashley Funkhouser Virginia Gators logo 1:15.52
427
41 MARCELLA PUGLIA Blackhawk School District Swim logo 1:15.94
420 +1.2% SB
42 Tatyana Cook unattached 1:16.90
404 -2.9%
43 Megan Routch West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:19.93
360 -1.7%
44 Margaret Champagne Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:22.83
323 -4.4%
Serena Yan Allegheny North logo NS
Ann Juneau Allegheny North logo NS
Marlyn Root Allegheny North logo NS
Emily Cuba Allegheny North logo NS
Sarah Finton Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Isabella Gorrell North Hills Aquatic logo NS
Emily Morris Condors Swim Clu logo NS
Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo NS

Filters