Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logo 1:43.61
666 +3.1% PB
2 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:47.77
591 +0.8% PB
3 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logo 1:48.77
575 PB
4 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:48.84
574 PB
5 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:48.91
573 +7.0% PB
6 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 1:49.31
567 +4.4% PB
7 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:49.78
559 +6.3% PB
8 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logo 1:50.78
544 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logo 1:48.09
586 -1.1%
2 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:48.34
582 +0.3% PB
3 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 1:50.49
549 +3.4% PB
4 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:50.77
545 +5.5% PB
5 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:50.84
544 PB
6 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:50.98
542 +5.2% PB
7 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logo 1:51.09
540 PB
8 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logo 1:51.83
529 PB
9 Alex May Montour Aqua Clu logo 1:52.24
524 PB
10 Hunter Strickland Virginia Gators logo 1:52.31
523 +2.1% PB
11 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:52.48
520
12 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:52.65
518 +1.1% PB
13 Benjamin Yant Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 1:52.70
517 +1.1% PB
14 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:53.21
510 +0.7% PB
15 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:53.23
510 -1.4%
16 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:53.32
509 +0.3% PB
17 Nathan Phillips Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:53.33
509 +0.7% PB
18 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:53.58
505 +1.7% PB
19 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:53.59
505 -0.3%
20 Andrew Yang Allegheny North logo 1:54.25
496 +0.3% PB
21 Leif Hoffman unattached 1:54.31
496 +2.5% SB
22 Owen Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:54.35
495 +4.0% PB
23 David Kantar Condors Swim Clu logo 1:54.36
495 +6.4% PB
24 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:54.53
493 +4.8% PB
25 Michael Kantar Condors Swim Clu logo 1:54.84
489 +4.4% PB
26 Luka Misic Upper St Clair S logo 1:55.08
486 +1.5% PB
27 Keith Turnbull Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 1:55.27
483 -0.8%
28 Reece Bloom Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:55.44
481 +3.5% PB
29 Macguire McDuff Parkersburg YMCA logo 1:55.60
479
30 Tanner Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:55.84
476 +3.4% PB
31 Joseph Lee Condors Swim Clu logo 1:56.42
469 -1.2%
32 Tyler Mui Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:57.26
459 +4.6% SB
33 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logo 1:57.46
457 -0.3%
34 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:57.50
456 -1.3%
35 Alec Haag Peters Township logo 1:57.51
456 -0.8%
36 Garrett Fincke Upper St Clair S logo 1:57.71
454 +1.6% PB
37 Jackson Jeffries Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 1:57.72
454
38 Liam Ramos Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:58.08
450 +2.1% PB
39 Stefan Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 1:58.26
448 +5.5% PB
40 Edgar Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:58.53
445 +2.5% PB
41 Renhan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:58.77
442 -2.5%
42 Trevor Elliott Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:58.79
442 +2.8% PB
43 Zachary Lozowski Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:59.08
438 -2.6%
44 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Clu logo 1:59.35
435 -2.1%
45 Herman Zilch Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 1:59.68
432 -2.5%
46 Keller Sens Upper St Clair S logo 1:59.88
430 +1.1% PB
47 Isaiah Raimondo Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 2:00.01
428 +0.2% PB
48 Jason Basile unattached 2:00.28
425 +0.1% PB
49 Thomas Fitchett Virginia Gators logo 2:00.63
422 +0.0% PB
50 Aiden Dupuis Virginia Gators logo 2:02.24
405 +0.6% PB
Alexander Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo NS
Lucas Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo NS
Aidan Wolf Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logo NS

Filters