Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 5:18.33
586 +2.5% PB
2 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 5:18.96
583
3 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 5:24.55
553 +1.9% PB
4 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 5:26.64
543 +3.6% PB
5 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 5:28.66
533 +3.8% PB
6 Maeve Kelley unattached 5:33.21
511 -3.3%
7 Maichina Gennarelli Condors Swim Clu logo 5:33.80
509 +2.9% PB
8 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 5:34.44
506 +2.2% PB
9 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Clu logo 5:35.17
502 +2.5% PB
10 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 5:35.66
500 +9.0% PB
11 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 5:36.29
497 +1.5% PB
12 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 5:38.03
490 +0.4% PB
13 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:38.84
486 +3.5% PB
14 Kaitlyn Connors Upper St Clair S logo 5:41.77
474 +0.7% PB
15 Alexandra DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 5:42.73
470 +4.3% PB
16 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 5:43.55
467 +4.8% PB
17 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Clu logo 5:44.45
463 +0.1% PB
18 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 5:47.71
450 +1.1% PB
19 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logo 5:48.33
448 +1.5% PB
20 Jaden Bascon Condors Swim Clu logo 5:48.43
447 +2.1% PB
21 Amanda Aidar Upper St Clair S logo 5:48.58
447 -0.9%
22 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Clu logo 5:48.98
445 +1.6% PB
23 Trinity Fourie Condors Swim Clu logo 5:49.42
443 +2.3% PB
24 Sasha Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 5:49.85
442 +0.5% PB
25 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo 5:50.11
441 +2.5% PB
26 Kacie Gadzinski Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 5:51.10
437 +4.1% PB
27 Matilyn Dixon Condors Swim Clu logo 5:51.94
434 +1.5% PB
28 Annabelle MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 5:52.90
430 -0.7%
29 Emily Whiteford Upper St Clair S logo 5:55.12
422 +2.1% PB
30 Sydney Edwards unattached 5:55.41
421 +2.2% PB
31 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 5:56.18
419 +2.7% PB
32 Evelyn Bolling Virginia Gators logo 5:56.22
419 +2.4% PB
33 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 5:56.90
416 +0.7% PB
34 Madeline Berg South Fayette Aqua Club logo 6:00.14
405 -0.3%
35 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 6:00.60
403 +0.6% PB
36 Kaitlyn Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 6:01.95
399 +0.6% PB
37 Emma Burke unattached 6:05.00
389 -3.0%
38 Isabella Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 6:05.21
388 +6.4% PB
39 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 6:07.75
380 -0.9%
40 Finley Musser Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 6:18.22
350 -3.8%
41 Ingrid Tekieli Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 6:23.68
335 -6.7%
42 Katelyn Packer Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 6:37.65
301 -9.0%
Madison Milla Condors Swim Clu logo NS

Filters