Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 1 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 402 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 400 | +5.6% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 378 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 374 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 369 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 360 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 352 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 349 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 348 | +8.3% | PB | |
10 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 343 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 338 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Charlee Sunday
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 330 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 327 | – | PB | |
14 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 324 | – | ||
15 |
Molly McClafferty
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 322 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 317 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 313 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Opitz
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 312 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
20 |
Reese Hetzer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 310 | +8.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kaelynn Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 306 | +8.0% | PB | |
22 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 305 | – | PB | |
23 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 291 | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Campbell Kurilla
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 287 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 285 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 282 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 282 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Summer Hartman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 277 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – |