Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nora Weber Peters Township logo 2:13.69
407 +4.0% PB
2 Anastasia Ulintz Upper St Clair S logo 2:13.90
405 +2.0% PB
3 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Clu logo 2:14.19
403 +5.8% PB
4 Nora Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 2:17.06
378 +6.5% PB
5 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:17.63
373 +5.5% PB
6 Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swim Clu logo 2:20.11
354 +2.7% PB
7 Ava Sharar Allegheny North logo 2:20.31
352 PB
8 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:21.43
344 +0.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nora Weber Peters Township logo 2:14.33
402 +3.6% PB
2 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Clu logo 2:14.54
400 +5.6% PB
3 Anastasia Ulintz Upper St Clair S logo 2:17.05
378 -0.3%
4 Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swim Clu logo 2:17.58
374 +4.5% PB
5 Nora Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 2:18.18
369 +5.7% PB
6 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:19.36
360 +2.2% PB
7 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:20.30
352 +3.7% PB
8 Ava Sharar Allegheny North logo 2:20.69
349 PB
9 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:20.92
348 +8.3% PB
10 Amelia Romano Parkersburg YMCA logo 2:21.59
343 PB
11 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:22.24
338 +1.9% PB
12 Charlee Sunday Allegheny North logo 2:23.36
330 -3.3%
13 Kylie McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:23.89
327 PB
14 Giuliana Ricciuti East Suburban-PA logo 2:24.22
324
15 Molly McClafferty Condors Swim Clu logo 2:24.61
322 +5.8% PB
16 Eva Ogden Upper St Clair S logo 2:25.33
317 PB
17 Cora Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 2:25.98
313
18 Lauren Opitz Peters Township logo 2:26.04
312 -1.0%
19 Natalie Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 2:26.33
311
20 Reese Hetzer Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:26.42
310 +8.1% PB
21 Kaelynn Jackson Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:27.08
306 +8.0% PB
22 Scarlett McGlinchey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:27.24
305 PB
23 Paige Kunkle Franklin Area Swim Team logo 2:29.48
291 +3.4% PB
24 Campbell Kurilla Central York Aquatics logo 2:30.27
287 -2.3%
25 Diana Ismailova Virginia Gators logo 2:30.58
285 +3.3% PB
26 Tessa Gorby Virginia Gators logo 2:31.04
282 -1.1%
27 Amara Sterlitz Franklin Area Swim Team logo 2:31.15
282 -2.7%
28 Summer Hartman Moon Aqua Club logo 2:32.01
277 +1.6% PB
Kate Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logo DQ

Filters