Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 1:57.83
595 +4.4% PB
2 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 1:59.74
567 +4.0% PB
3 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:01.90
537 +0.3% PB
4 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 2:02.47
530 PB
5 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 2:02.77
526 +0.8% PB
6 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 2:02.85
525 PB
7 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 2:04.98
499 +0.8% PB
8 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:05.54
492 +3.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 1:59.35
572 +3.2% PB
2 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 2:00.35
558 +2.7% PB
3 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 2:01.30
545 PB
4 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:02.37
531 -0.1%
5 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 2:02.81
525 PB
6 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 2:03.85
512 +0.7% PB
7 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 2:04.53
504 +1.2% PB
8 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:05.18
496 +3.8% PB
9 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:05.43
493 +6.1% PB
10 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 2:05.99
487 PB
11 Chloe Cox unattached 2:06.18
484 -0.4%
12 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:06.78
478 +9.5% PB
13 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 2:06.87
477 +4.4% PB
14 Maeve Kelley unattached 2:07.07
474 -1.7%
15 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 2:07.47
470 +6.1% PB
16 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:07.81
466 PB
17 Jillian Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 2:08.03
464 PB
18 Vivian Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:08.04
464 +1.5% PB
19 Lacie Langmyer Wheeling-WV logo 2:08.15
462 +4.5% PB
20 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Clu logo 2:08.36
460
21 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 2:08.54
458 +7.8% PB
22 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:08.61
458 PB
23 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Clu logo 2:08.79
456
24 Amanda Aidar Upper St Clair S logo 2:09.08
453 PB
25 Natalie Eiben Franklin Area Swim Team logo 2:09.39
449 +0.9% PB
26 Alexandra DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:09.63
447 PB
27 Maichina Gennarelli Condors Swim Clu logo 2:09.90
444 +4.1% PB
28 Trinity Fourie Condors Swim Clu logo 2:09.97
443 +5.8% PB
29 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:10.16
441 +5.0% PB
30 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 2:10.17
441 +5.4% PB
30 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo 2:10.17
441 +4.3% PB
32 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo 2:10.83
435 PB
33 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Clu logo 2:10.86
434 +4.0% PB
34 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:10.90
434 +1.1% PB
35 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logo 2:11.09
432 +0.8% PB
36 Kaitlyn Connors Upper St Clair S logo 2:11.14
432 +0.7% PB
37 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo 2:11.29
430
38 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 2:11.40
429 +3.6% PB
39 Jaden Bascon Condors Swim Clu logo 2:11.56
427 +2.8% PB
40 Kacie Gadzinski Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:11.93
424 +2.8% PB
41 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:12.35
420 +0.6% PB
42 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo 2:12.85
415
43 Sasha Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 2:13.01
414 PB
44 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:13.04
413 +0.7% PB
45 Matilyn Dixon Condors Swim Clu logo 2:13.14
412 +4.6% PB
46 Jaidyn Jordan unattached 2:13.75
407 PB
47 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:13.95
405 +5.6% PB
48 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 2:13.96
405 +2.8% PB
49 Evelyn Bolling Virginia Gators logo 2:14.43
401 +3.5% PB
50 Sophia Gallingane Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:15.05
395 +1.6% PB
51 Emma Burke unattached 2:15.28
393 PB
52 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:15.33
393 +1.2% PB
53 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:15.34
393
54 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo 2:15.44
392
55 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo 2:15.54
391 +7.6% SB
56 Zoeanah DeAngelis Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:15.83
388 +1.1% PB
57 Maria Armao Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:16.73
381 -0.6%
58 Kate Rarrick unattached 2:17.08
378 -0.6%
59 Emily Whiteford Upper St Clair S logo 2:17.13
377 +2.3% PB
60 Annabelle MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:17.26
376 +1.9% PB
61 Isabella Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:17.32
376 +1.6% PB
62 Kaitlyn Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:17.71
373 +0.6% PB
63 Madeline Berg South Fayette Aqua Club logo 2:18.12
369 -0.8%
64 Finley Musser Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:18.27
368 +2.5% PB
65 Rayven Custis unattached 2:25.07
319 -1.3%
Anna Little Norwin Aqua Club logo NS

Filters