Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 1:09.58
545 +9.0% PB
2 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 1:09.65
544 PB
3 Madi Machado Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:09.73
542 +1.1% PB
4 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 1:10.24
530 PB
5 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:11.61
500 +2.7% PB
6 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 1:11.75
497 +4.1% PB
7 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:11.90
494 +0.1% PB
7 Natalie Eiben Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:11.90
494 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Madi Machado Solon Stars Swim Club logo 1:09.57
546 +1.4% PB
2 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 1:09.96
537 +8.5% PB
3 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 1:10.48
525 PB
4 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 1:10.72
519 PB
5 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:11.15
510 +1.1% PB
6 Natalie Eiben Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:11.70
498 +0.8% PB
7 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:11.72
498 +2.5% PB
8 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 1:11.73
498 +4.1% PB
9 Katelyn Lough Virginia Gators logo 1:13.56
462 +5.9% PB
10 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo 1:13.57
461 +3.2% PB
11 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 1:13.82
457 -1.4%
12 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 1:13.88
456 -1.2%
13 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:13.99
454 PB
14 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo 1:14.06
452 +1.5% PB
15 Amanda Aidar Upper St Clair S logo 1:14.14
451 PB
16 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:14.28
448
17 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 1:14.50
444 +5.0% PB
18 Jillian Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 1:14.54
444 +0.1% PB
19 Natalie Sens Upper St Clair S logo 1:14.87
438 +3.0% PB
20 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:15.16
433 +12.4% PB
21 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo 1:15.25
431 +4.3% PB
22 Eliza Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 1:15.40
429 +3.7% PB
23 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:16.47
411 +2.4% PB
24 Irene Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 1:16.82
405
25 Maichina Gennarelli Condors Swim Clu logo 1:16.87
405 +3.5% PB
26 Isabella Marcos Killer Whales Sw logo 1:16.95
403 -1.4%
27 Abigail Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 1:17.03
402
28 Claudia Smith Killer Whales Sw logo 1:17.12
401 +4.9% PB
29 Jordan Houck Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 1:17.48
395 +2.9% PB
30 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:17.65
392 +0.5% PB
31 Riley Pratt Norwin Aqua Club logo 1:18.11
386 +1.4% PB
32 Trinity Fourie Condors Swim Clu logo 1:18.31
383 +5.1% PB
33 Sophia Gallingane Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:19.08
372 +1.0% PB
34 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:19.27
369 +2.7% PB
35 Finley Musser Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:19.44
366 +2.5% PB
36 Kacie Gadzinski Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:19.99
359 +5.5% PB
37 Maria Armao Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:20.62
351 -0.8%
38 Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo 1:21.32
342 PB
39 Maia Jeffries Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 1:21.34
341
40 Sasha Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 1:22.08
332 +1.2% PB
41 Jasmine Lee Condors Swim Clu logo 1:22.53
327 -1.6%
42 Grace Wang Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:22.77
324 -3.1%
43 Felicity Dicken North Gate Aquat logo 1:23.68
314 -5.7%
Anna Little Norwin Aqua Club logo NS

Filters