Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 1:00.93
+2.7% PB
2 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 1:02.03
+3.6% PB
3 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 1:03.71
+2.3% PB
4 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:04.45
+5.0% PB
5 Amanda Aidar Upper St Clair S logo 1:04.51
+1.6% PB
6 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 1:04.52
PB
7 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 1:04.92
PB
8 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 1:05.69
PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 1:02.55
+2.8% PB
2 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 1:03.35
-1.1%
3 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 1:03.88
+2.0% PB
4 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 1:04.54
PB
5 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:04.87
+4.3% PB
6 Amanda Aidar Upper St Clair S logo 1:05.28
+0.4% PB
7 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 1:05.30
PB
8 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 1:05.96
PB
9 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 1:06.09
-1.1%
10 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:06.16
-0.3%
11 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo 1:06.23
+2.7% PB
12 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:06.28
+3.2% PB
13 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 1:06.36
+6.2% PB
14 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:06.47
+10.1% PB
15 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:06.70
PB
16 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo 1:06.97
+2.3% PB
17 Jillian Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 1:07.06
PB
18 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo 1:07.19
-0.6%
19 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:07.40
+3.4% PB
20 Anna Norman Wheeling-WV logo 1:07.81
+5.7% PB
21 Alexandra DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:07.91
+4.5% PB
22 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Clu logo 1:08.07
23 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:08.23
PB
24 Sophia Gallingane Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:08.75
+3.0% PB
25 Natalie Sens Upper St Clair S logo 1:08.79
+2.1% PB
26 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:08.81
+0.4% PB
27 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo 1:08.87
+2.4% PB
28 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:09.01
+1.8% PB
29 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Clu logo 1:09.12
PB
30 Maichina Gennarelli Condors Swim Clu logo 1:09.20
PB
31 Katelyn Lough Virginia Gators logo 1:09.35
+4.1% PB
32 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo 1:09.61
+0.6% PB
33 Eliza Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 1:09.65
+3.8% PB
33 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo 1:09.65
+3.3% PB
35 Trinity Fourie Condors Swim Clu logo 1:09.71
+3.2% PB
36 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 1:10.38
+0.2% PB
37 Vivian Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:10.40
+0.9% PB
38 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 1:10.59
+2.1% PB
39 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo 1:10.86
-0.8%
40 Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo 1:10.99
PB
41 Isabella Rhoades Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:11.00
+1.8% PB
41 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:11.00
+0.6% PB
43 Vivian Kiraly Youngstown-OH logo 1:11.04
+3.6% PB
44 Maria Paschina Virginia Gators logo 1:11.07
+2.0% PB
45 Grace Wang Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:11.08
+0.1% PB
46 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Clu logo 1:11.19
-0.3%
47 Ireland Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo 1:11.44
-0.1%
48 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 1:11.47
PB
49 Maria Armao Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:11.54
+2.0% PB
50 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logo 1:11.63
+2.0% PB
51 Kaitlyn Connors Upper St Clair S logo 1:11.70
+0.2% PB
52 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 1:11.86
-0.0%
53 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:11.93
54 Katelyn Jackovic South Park Aquat logo 1:11.98
-0.3%
55 Hannah Uhrinek unattached 1:12.00
+3.3% PB
55 Laura Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 1:12.00
-0.3%
57 Emma Burke unattached 1:12.02
+1.2% PB
58 Sasha Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 1:12.08
+0.8% PB
59 Zoeanah DeAngelis Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:12.14
+2.4% PB
60 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:12.17
+0.3% PB
60 Annabelle MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:12.17
+1.3% PB
62 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:12.22
+2.4% PB
63 Mckenna Mizikar Mount Pleasant A logo 1:12.76
-0.4%
64 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:12.91
+0.8% PB
65 Rayven Custis unattached 1:13.34
-7.1%
66 Riley Pratt Norwin Aqua Club logo 1:14.88
-3.8%
67 Isabella Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:14.89
+5.6% PB
Kate Rarrick unattached NS
Victoria Kidney Wheeling-WV logo NS
Anna Little Norwin Aqua Club logo NS

Filters