Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Keith Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:24.81
827 +6.6% PB
2 Armin Remenyi Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:25.11
824 +0.2% PB
3 Brian Lovasik Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:28.66
792 -1.2%
4 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:29.29
786 0.0%
5 Michael Daly Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 4:34.27
744 +1.4% PB
6 Jake Lawson Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:35.77
732 +0.7% SB
7 Caleb Smith Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:37.90
715
8 Aaron Sett Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:38.32
712 -4.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Luke Smutny Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:28.23
796 -0.9%
10 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:34.78
740 +0.8% PB
11 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 4:35.94
731 PB
12 Ryan Schonbachler Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:36.84
724 -0.4%
13 Ryan Lawson Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 4:38.38
712 +0.8% SB
14 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:39.52
703 +2.3% SB
15 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:42.61
680 +5.3% PB
16 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 4:46.33
654 +3.1% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Brian Lovasik Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:30.49
776 -1.9%
2 Nick Lawson Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:31.05
771 -0.7%
3 Caleb Smith Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:31.88
764
4 Jake Lawson Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:32.56
758 +1.9% SB
5 Armin Remenyi Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:32.68
757 -2.7%
6 Aaron Sett Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:32.77
756 -2.6%
7 Keith Myburgh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:33.27
752 +3.6% SB
8 Michael Daly Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 4:33.68
749 +1.6% PB
9 Luke Smutny Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:34.30
744 -3.1%
10 Mason Gonzalez Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 4:34.42
743 +0.4% PB
11 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:35.96
731 +0.4% PB
12 Jack Wright Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 4:40.94
692 -0.8%
13 Alex Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 4:41.14
691 +1.7% SB
14 Ryan Schonbachler Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:41.63
687 -2.1%
15 Ryan Lawson Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 4:41.74
687 -0.4%
16 ADAM WHISNER Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logoGreater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club 4:42.48
681 +2.0% SB
17 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 4:43.13
676
18 Ryan Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:43.19
676 +4.1% PB
19 Jake Narvid Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:43.81
672 +4.8% PB
20 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 4:45.13
662 +3.5% PB
21 Dean Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 4:45.86
657 +1.5% PB
22 Jake Bowery Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:46.22
655 +5.3% PB
23 Jimmy Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 4:46.82
651 +0.3% PB
24 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 4:48.10
642
25 Andrew Pierre Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 4:49.23
635 -0.9%
26 Noah Jamison Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 4:49.69
632 +1.3% PB
27 Connor Quiggle Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 4:49.80
631 +4.5% SB
28 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 4:50.18
628 +1.7% PB
29 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 4:50.50
626
30 PETER FORSTMEIER Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 4:51.70
619 +4.7% PB
31 Nick Ashby Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:51.74
618 PB
32 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 4:52.17
616 PB
33 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 4:53.20
609
33 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:53.20
609 +2.9% PB
35 Colin Gibbons Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 4:53.61
607 +4.7% SB
36 Brett Scheib Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 4:53.96
604 -0.9%
37 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 4:54.28
602 -0.0%
38 Kevin Kondrit Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh 4:54.37
602 -1.9%
39 Michael Brennan Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 4:55.20
597 +1.7% PB
40 Douglas Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 4:55.36
596 +2.0% SB
41 Morgan O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 4:55.87
593
42 Michael Bushnell Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logoGreater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club 4:56.40
590 PB
43 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 4:56.75
588 PB
44 Benito Countouris unattached 4:56.85
587 +10.2% PB
45 Ethan Song Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 4:57.75
582 -0.5%
46 Anders Sonsteby Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 4:57.87
581 +1.4% SB
47 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 4:58.84
575 PB
48 Gennarino Conzemius M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 4:59.58
571 +1.7% PB
49 Jack Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 5:01.80
559 +2.6% PB
50 Caleb Dankle Club Mountaineer logoClub Mountaineer 5:01.90
558
51 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club 5:02.02
557 +2.3% PB
51 Joshua Madzy Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 5:02.02
557
53 Nicolas Tekieli unattached 5:02.27
556 +0.4% SB
54 Graham Kretschmar Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 5:02.69
554
55 Adam Morrison Deer Lakes Aquatic Club logoDeer Lakes Aquatic Club 5:02.93
552
56 Andrew Kohle South Park Aquat logoSouth Park Aquat 5:03.00
552
57 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 5:03.03
552 +3.9% SB
58 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 5:03.20
551 -1.9%
59 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 5:03.24
551 +2.7% SB
60 Timothy Fagan Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 5:03.61
549 +1.5% SB
61 Adam Deemer Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 5:04.17
546
62 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 5:04.80
542 +1.3% SB
63 Aidan Demkee Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 5:07.84
526 +0.3% SB
64 Elias Tew JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 5:07.92
526 +1.9% PB
65 Jason Winters Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team 5:08.39
523 +3.8% SB
66 Alex Lepri Peters Township logoPeters Township 5:09.95
516 +2.4% PB
67 Jordan Stackpole Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 5:13.50
498 +0.1% SB
Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team NS
Jack Robbins Pittsburgh logoPittsburgh NS
David Rucci Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club NS
Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu NS
Jordan Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club NS
Owen Thomas Blue Eagle Swim Team logoBlue Eagle Swim Team NS
Hunter Mona State-PA logoState-PA NS
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri Emmaus Aquatic Club logoEmmaus Aquatic Club NS