Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logo 21.91
573 +2.7% PB
2 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logo 22.42
535 +2.4% PB
3 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logo 22.50
529 -0.5%
4 Ryan Senchyshak Upper St Clair S logo 22.73
513 +0.5% PB
5 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 22.92
501 PB
6 David Kantar Condors Swim Clu logo 23.00
495 +6.0% PB
7 Justin Han Condors Swim Clu logo 23.32
475 +3.4% PB
8 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logo 23.33
475 +1.1% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logo 22.62
521 +1.5% PB
2 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logo 22.64
519 -0.5%
3 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logo 22.65
519 -1.2%
4 Ryan Senchyshak Upper St Clair S logo 22.66
518 +0.8% PB
5 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 22.76
511 PB
6 Justin Han Condors Swim Clu logo 23.00
495 +4.7% PB
7 David Kantar Condors Swim Clu logo 23.07
491 +5.8% PB
8 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logo 23.15
486 +1.8% PB
9 Owen Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 23.23
481 +2.1% PB
10 Stefan Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 23.35
474 -0.8%
11 Luka Misic Upper St Clair S logo 23.41
470 +1.8% PB
12 Nathan Phillips Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 23.50
465 -0.6%
13 Alex May Montour Aqua Clu logo 23.63
457 +3.0% PB
14 Haden Kish Blackhawk School District Swim logo 23.64
456 -0.6%
15 Jackson Jeffries Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 23.65
456 PB
16 Benjamin Borvendeg Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 23.72
452 -1.6%
17 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 23.74
451 +0.6% PB
18 Jason Zhang Upper St Clair S logo 23.79
448
19 Daniel Hayes Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 23.90
442
20 Alec Haag Peters Township logo 23.91
441 +0.3% PB
21 Santiago Maza-Urick Moon Aqua Club logo 23.93
440 +3.0% PB
22 Benjamin Yant Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 23.94
439 +2.8% SB
23 Hunter Strickland Virginia Gators logo 24.01
436 +1.3% PB
24 Tyler Mui Pocono Family YMCA logo 24.06
433 +1.0% SB
24 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logo 24.06
433 +1.8% PB
26 Mason Beauregard Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics logo 24.08
432 PB
27 Andrew Yang Allegheny North logo 24.16
427 PB
28 Eammon Anderson Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 24.17
427 PB
29 Joseph Lee Condors Swim Clu logo 24.21
425 +1.2% PB
30 Herman Zilch Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 24.25
423 +3.7% SB
31 Edgar Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 24.31
420 +5.4% PB
32 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logo 24.37
417 +1.1% PB
32 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 24.37
417 +0.5% PB
34 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Clu logo 24.38
416 +0.2% PB
35 Macguire McDuff Parkersburg YMCA logo 24.41
414
35 Michael Kantar Condors Swim Clu logo 24.41
414 +1.9% PB
37 Nathaniel Ross unattached 24.48
411 +1.8% PB
38 Luke Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 24.51
409 PB
39 Andrew Klepchick M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 24.52
409 +0.2% PB
40 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 24.53
408 -0.3%
41 Justin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logo 24.55
407 +4.8% PB
42 Nate Segall JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 24.68
401 -0.8%
43 Keller Sens Upper St Clair S logo 24.69
401 +1.8% PB
44 Tim Compton Allegheny North logo 24.82
394 +0.9% PB
45 Zachary Lozowski Seneca Valley Sw logo 24.91
390 +1.1% PB
46 Justin Manhollan Peters Township logo 24.95
388
47 Isaiah Raimondo Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 24.97
387 -0.3%
48 Marty Stanton Shaler Area Swim Club logo 25.11
381 +0.0% PB
49 Connor Frank M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 25.12
380 +2.9% PB
49 Marco Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo 25.12
380
51 Nien Levy Condors Swim Clu logo 25.16
379 +1.6% PB
51 Adam Barczyk Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 25.16
379
53 Aleksey Schabanow Upper St Clair S logo 25.25
374 +2.8% PB
54 Jonathan Cho Condors Swim Clu logo 25.30
372 +1.1% PB
55 Keith Turnbull Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo 25.33
371 -3.2%
56 Allheim DeVan-Bey Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 25.35
370 0.0%
57 Phillip Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 25.37
369 +1.0% PB
58 Frank McCutchan Club Mountaineer logo 25.38
369
59 Trevor Elliott Seneca Valley Sw logo 25.42
367 +0.1% PB
60 Cael Long Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 25.44
366 -1.0%
61 Liam Ramos Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 25.46
365 +0.9% PB
62 Aiden Dupuis Virginia Gators logo 25.53
362 -0.1%
62 Diallo Wood DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 25.53
362
64 Owen Strickland Virginia Gators logo 25.54
362 +0.4% PB
65 Renhan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logo 25.55
361 +0.5% PB
66 Zachary Huwalt South Park Aquat logo 25.59
360 -2.1%
67 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logo 25.60
359 +0.9% PB
68 Zachary Graham South Park Aquat logo 25.70
355 -1.3%
69 Vittorio Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 25.84
349 -0.2%
70 Garrett Fincke Upper St Clair S logo 25.88
348
71 Zachary Lambert State-PA logo 25.89
347 +0.7% PB
72 Connor Moritz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 26.06
341 PB
Ezekiel Wolfe Virginia Gators logo NS
Lucas Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo NS
Alexander Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logo NS
Noah Johnson State-PA logo NS

Filters