Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 44.94
730 -0.2%
2 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 45.98
681 +1.9% SB
3 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 47.05
636 +5.2% PB
4 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 48.29
588 +4.8% PB
5 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 48.47
582 PB
6 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 48.73
572 +3.0% PB
7 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 49.79
537 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Kimani Gregory Racer X Aquatics logo 46.35
665 -3.4%
2 Hunter Cassady Virginia Gators logo 47.41
622 +4.4% PB
3 Matt Brownstead Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 47.66
612 -1.7%
4 Alasdair Bell Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 47.89
603 +1.8% PB
5 Gavin Mayo unattached 48.26
589 +7.2% PB
5 Ian Shahan Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 48.26
589 PB
7 David Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 48.42
583 +4.6% PB
8 Conor McKeirnan Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 48.50
581 +3.5% PB
9 Andrew Pierre Killer Whales Sw logo 48.86
568 -0.6%
10 Janik Wing Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 48.89
567 +1.1% PB
11 JOEL SONGER Allegheny North logo 49.01
563
12 Colton Diges Moon Aqua Club logo 49.23
555 -0.2%
12 Joshua Galecki Allegheny North logo 49.23
555 +0.3% PB
14 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 49.40
549 PB
15 Janis Kirsis Condors Swim Clu logo 49.43
548 +3.9% PB
16 Mills Harris Virginia Gators logo 49.52
545 PB
17 Devin Metzger Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 49.75
538 +2.7% PB
18 Daniel Porter Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 49.93
532 +1.4% PB
19 Blake Nesbitt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 50.00
530 +7.0% PB
20 Nick Soares Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 50.02
529 PB
21 Max Bredl Seneca Valley Sw logo 50.11
526 +1.8% PB
22 Jack Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 50.15
525 PB
23 Drew Scheib Hampton Dolphins logo 50.18
524 +2.9% PB
24 Edward Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logo 50.26
522 PB
24 Nathaniel Roe Killer Whales Sw logo 50.26
522 +1.1% PB
26 Rich Jaramillo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 50.30
520 PB
27 Reese Samuel Upper St Clair S logo 50.31
520 +4.5% PB
28 Jack Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 50.32
520 PB
28 Harry Montes DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 50.32
520 +0.0% PB
30 Patrick Cavanaugh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 50.42
517 -1.3%
31 Ethan Song Allegheny North logo 50.43
516 +0.1% PB
32 Andrew Stolarski Condors Swim Clu logo 50.44
516 +3.6% PB
33 Nick Settembrine Moon Aqua Club logo 50.45
516 -0.4%
34 Brenek Strawn Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 50.56
512 +0.7% SB
35 Foster Heasley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 50.72
508 -0.4%
36 Gavin Newcamp JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 50.73
507 +0.4% PB
37 Luka Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 50.78
506 +2.4% PB
38 Michael Iacobelli Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 50.82
505 PB
39 Patrick Upton Allegheny North logo 50.92
502 +2.2% PB
40 Rowan de Boer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 50.93
501 -1.8%
41 Zachary Wilson Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 51.07
497 PB
42 Ethan Tulenko Norwin Aqua Club logo 51.09
497 -1.4%
43 AIDAN SOMMERS Upper St Clair S logo 51.12
496 +0.3% PB
44 Tolik Borisov Allegheny North logo 51.18
494 -2.6%
45 John Ehling Allegheny North logo 51.25
492 -1.9%
46 Eli Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 51.36
489 +1.8% PB
47 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logo 51.37
489 PB
48 Alex Grahor Allegheny North logo 51.38
488 -0.7%
49 Evan Bova Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 51.39
488 PB
50 Adam Morrison Deer Lakes Aquatic Club logo 51.45
486
51 Cole DOROBISH Peters Township logo 51.46
486 PB
52 Matthew Merone Condors Swim Clu logo 51.51
485 +4.5% PB
53 Luke Tomczak Upper St Clair S logo 51.52
484 +1.6% PB
54 Derek Estep Virginia Gators logo 51.55
483 +2.1% PB
55 Avery Filey M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 51.60
482 +0.5% PB
56 Ryan Rose Peters Township logo 51.64
481 +0.2% PB
57 Adam Deemer Pocono Family YMCA logo 51.70
479 +3.0% PB
58 Brendan Neal Upper St Clair S logo 51.72
479
59 Brendan Vieira Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 51.73
478 +0.6% SB
60 Nathan Pirollo M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 51.77
477 +3.2% PB
61 Garrick Zheng Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 51.83
476 +3.1% PB
62 Ryan McFaden JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 51.84
475 +1.9% PB
62 Ian Liu Condors Swim Clu logo 51.84
475 +2.2% PB
64 Jackson Moore JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 51.87
475 +0.8% PB
65 Peter Huleatt Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 51.94
473 +3.5% PB
66 Joseph Decheck East Suburban-PA logo 52.04
470 +2.0% PB
66 Kevin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logo 52.04
470 -1.5%
68 Mazen Abouelnaga Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 52.06
469 +2.1% PB
69 William Cerbone Pocono Family YMCA logo 52.07
469 -0.7%
70 Joe Frasca Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 52.12
468 +2.7% PB
71 Stephen Crikelair Pocono Family YMCA logo 52.14
467 +3.7% PB
72 Tyler Tieppo Allegheny North logo 52.17
466 +2.3% PB
73 Dan Gudat Frederick Area Swim Team logo 52.26
464 +2.8% PB
73 Aidan Spinola Franklin Area Swim Team logo 52.26
464 +2.3% PB
75 NICK MUDRY Upper St Clair S logo 52.27
464
76 Josh Bogniard North Hills Aquatic logo 52.30
463 -3.7%
77 Charlie Cross Virginia Gators logo 52.32
462 +4.8% PB
77 Ethan Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 52.32
462 +0.3% PB
79 Petru Mihailescu M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 52.33
462 +1.1% PB
80 Erik Aguero Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 52.38
461 +4.1% PB
81 Ahmad Dove DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 52.41
460 -0.2%
81 Aritz Coca JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 52.41
460 +0.8% PB
83 Isaiah King Cavalier Swim Cl logo 52.47
459 +5.3% PB
84 R. J. Swanson Allegheny North logo 52.54
457 -3.3%
85 John Hughes Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 52.57
456 +2.6% PB
86 Gabe Towell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 52.65
454 +3.6% PB
87 Brant Purcell unattached 52.69
453 +5.6% PB
88 Cooper Kocon Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 52.71
452 +4.2% PB
89 Compton French DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 52.83
449 -1.6%
90 Luke Gustafson Fork Union Aquatic Club logo 52.86
448 +2.8% PB
91 Matthew Belch Hampton Dolphins logo 52.87
448 +1.6% PB
92 Alex Lepri Peters Township logo 52.92
447 +0.1% PB
93 Jordan Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logo 52.97
446
94 Braden Zukowski Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 53.04
444 PB
95 Audric Pastor Allegheny North logo 53.12
442 +2.9% PB
95 Teddy Murphey Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 53.12
442 +1.4% PB
97 Nathaniel Gabriel Monroeville Marl logo 53.15
441 +1.2% SB
98 Aleksandar Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 53.30
437 -3.6%
99 Carson Bauer Frederick Area Swim Team logo 53.41
435 +1.7% PB
100 Max Skeen Seneca Valley Sw logo 53.46
434 -2.1%
101 Tim Rankin West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 53.52
432 -2.4%
102 Jonathan Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logo 53.66
429 -2.5%
103 Ryan May Montour Aqua Clu logo 53.94
422 -0.7%
104 Garrett Buzzelli Peters Township logo 54.02
420 -0.6%
105 Absalom Bolling DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 54.06
419 +5.1% PB
106 Evren Cetin Allegheny North logo 54.57
408 -1.0%
107 Blaise Kehl West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 55.36
390 -1.7%
Brian Wilson unattached NS
Nolan Songer unattached NS
John Carter Parkersburg YMCA logo NS
Phong Tran Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Paul Kondratowicz Condors Swim Clu logo NS
Noah Bowers Virginia Gators logo NS
Rick Mihm Allegheny North logo NS
Caleb Rullo Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS
Brady Colvin Parkersburg YMCA logo NS
Luke Edmonds Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Gabriel Laslo Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS
Colin Hackwelder Killer Whales Sw logo NS
Drew Harris Franklin Area Swim Team logo NS
Brenden Brzozowski Cavalier Swim Cl logo NS

Filters