Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 26.43
PB
2 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 26.87
+7.3% PB
3 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo 27.26
+3.5% PB
4 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 27.33
+5.6% PB
5 Amanda Aidar Upper St Clair S logo 27.36
+1.8% PB
6 Rayven Custis unattached 27.48
-1.0%
7 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 27.53
+6.4% PB
8 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 27.55
+3.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sophie Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 26.58
PB
2 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 27.28
+5.9% PB
3 Amanda Aidar Upper St Clair S logo 27.46
+1.4% PB
4 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo 27.67
+2.1% PB
5 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 27.73
+4.2% PB
6 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 28.13
+1.2% PB
7 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 28.18
+4.2% PB
8 Rayven Custis unattached 28.37
-4.3%
9 Natalie Eiben Franklin Area Swim Team logo 28.43
+1.2% PB
10 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo 28.48
+1.7% PB
11 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 28.68
PB
12 Victoria Kidney Wheeling-WV logo 28.76
PB
13 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 29.03
+3.9% PB
13 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 29.03
PB
15 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo 29.14
+0.6% PB
16 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 29.16
17 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 29.26
-0.1%
18 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 29.41
PB
19 Michelina Estremera Monroeville Marl logo 29.45
+7.3% PB
20 Sophia Ma Virginia Gators logo 29.48
+1.6% PB
21 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo 29.50
PB
22 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 29.52
+2.8% PB
23 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 29.54
+3.2% PB
24 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 29.60
-0.1%
25 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo 29.65
+1.5% PB
26 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 29.73
+0.9% PB
27 Leah Shackley Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 29.76
PB
28 Natalie Sens Upper St Clair S logo 29.78
+1.7% PB
28 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 29.78
+1.8% PB
30 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 29.95
+2.8% PB
31 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo 29.96
PB
32 Lane Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 30.11
+3.2% PB
33 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 30.14
+2.9% PB
33 Vivian Kiraly Youngstown-OH logo 30.14
+1.2% PB
35 Anna Dering Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 30.19
+2.6% PB
35 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 30.19
+6.7% PB
37 Maeve Kelley unattached 30.31
37 Eliza Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 30.31
+2.6% PB
39 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo 30.37
-0.6%
40 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 30.47
+2.3% PB
40 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 30.47
+0.7% PB
42 Doreli Mendez-Guzman Virginia Gators logo 30.50
+3.3% PB
43 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 30.56
+3.0% PB
44 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 30.64
+5.0% PB
45 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 30.76
-2.9%
46 Ireland Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo 30.81
+1.2% PB
47 Madison Milla Condors Swim Clu logo 30.82
+3.7% PB
48 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 30.83
+2.5% PB
49 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 30.95
+2.9% PB
50 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 31.13
+0.9% PB
51 Kendell Drew Moon Aqua Club logo 31.17
+1.7% PB
52 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 31.27
+0.4% PB
53 Mckenna Mizikar Mount Pleasant A logo 31.33
-1.3%
54 Francesca LaRoche Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 31.49
+0.5% PB
55 Jaden Bascon Condors Swim Clu logo 31.62
-0.3%
56 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 31.68
+2.8% PB
57 Grace Wang Franklin Area Swim Team logo 32.03
+0.8% PB
58 Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo 32.15
59 Laura Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 32.17
+1.6% PB

Filters