Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 2 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 410 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 352 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nora Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 347 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 324 | – | ||
5 |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 323 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 316 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 316 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 315 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 312 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 310 | +8.2% | PB | |
11 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 309 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 308 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 303 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Charlee Sunday
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 303 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 297 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 296 | +5.2% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Opitz
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 291 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 279 | – | PB | |
19 |
Campbell Kurilla
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 277 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 275 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 274 | – | PB | |
21 |
Macy Moody
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 274 | +3.4% | PB | |
23 |
Molly McClafferty
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 271 | +6.8% | PB | |
24 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 270 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 261 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 258 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Jillian Sylvester-Johnson
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 258 | +1.4% | PB | |
28 |
Jayla Eckert
Central York Aquatics
|
Central York Aquatics | 253 | +2.2% | PB | |
29 |
Reese Hetzer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 250 | +6.9% | PB | |
30 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 248 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Abigail Bradberry
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 245 | +0.2% | PB |