Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Breast Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 59.34
600 -0.9%
2 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:00.87
556 +3.9% PB
3 Justin Han Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:01.81
531 +6.3% PB
4 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:02.72
508 +4.4% PB
5 Tim Compton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:02.74
507 +0.2% PB
6 Tyler Mui Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:04.64
464 +2.0% SB
7 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:05.11
454
8 Stefan Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 1:05.36
449 -0.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jacob McCarran Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:00.26
573 -2.5%
2 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:03.42
491 +3.4% PB
3 Daniel Trincher Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:03.47
490 -0.2%
4 Justin Han Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:03.65
486 +3.5% PB
5 Andrew Yang Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:03.93
480 +1.1% PB
6 Tim Compton Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:04.95
457 -3.3%
7 Tyler Mui Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:05.00
456 +1.4% SB
8 Nathan Piccolo Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:06.33
429
9 Stefan Stratimirovic Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 1:06.59
424 -2.7%
10 Hunter Strickland Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:06.73
422 +4.5% PB
11 Owen Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:06.91
418 PB
12 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:07.20
413 +3.5% PB
13 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:07.66
405 -2.4%
14 Drew Holmes JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:08.13
396 +4.7% PB
15 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:08.21
395 +2.4% PB
16 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:08.50
390 PB
17 Connor Moritz Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:08.62
388 +1.3% PB
18 Nathan Phillips Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:09.31
376 +4.5% PB
19 Vittorio Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:09.45
374 -4.5%
20 Tanner Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:09.53
373 +5.6% PB
21 Jason Zhang Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:09.63
371 PB
22 Dolan Grisbaum Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:09.65
371 PB
23 Luka Misic Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:09.82
368 -4.1%
24 Ezekiel Wolfe Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:10.16
363 -1.9%
25 Justin Oliver Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:10.25
361 +1.1% PB
26 Ryan Willis State-PA logoState-PA 1:10.41
359 -3.3%
27 Santiago Maza-Urick Moon Aqua Club logoMoon Aqua Club 1:10.43
359 -0.6%
28 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:10.74
354 -3.1%
29 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 1:11.00
350
30 Justin Barzellato Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:11.07
349 -0.9%
31 Ryan Senchyshak Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:11.24
347 -1.3%
32 David Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:12.12
334