Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 56.25
701 +0.0% SB
2 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 56.75
683 -1.0%
3 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 56.78
682 +4.2% PB
4 Leia Ross unattached 57.33
662 +0.9% PB
5 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 57.42
659 +0.4% PB
6 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 58.63
619 +3.5% PB
7 Sarah Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 1:00.07
576
8 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:00.09
575 +3.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 57.12
670 +3.6% PB
2 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 57.26
665 -1.8%
3 Leia Ross unattached 57.37
661 +0.8% PB
4 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 57.93
642 -0.5%
5 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 57.94
641 -3.2%
6 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 58.54
622 +3.7% PB
7 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 59.55
591 +4.8% PB
8 Sarah Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 59.93
580
9 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 59.96
579 +1.1% SB
10 Hannah Wasson Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:00.09
575 +2.0% PB
11 Brooke Knisely Virginia Gators logo 1:00.19
572 +2.0% PB
12 Adriana Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 1:00.22
571 +5.8% PB
13 Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:00.25
571 +6.4% SB
14 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:00.29
569 +2.1% PB
15 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:00.34
568 +8.2% SB
16 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 1:00.38
567 +0.4% PB
17 Taylor Connors Upper St Clair S logo 1:00.40
566 +0.4% PB
18 Jacqueline McCutchan Club Mountaineer logo 1:00.53
563 PB
19 Amila Niksic Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:00.72
557 +1.1% SB
20 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 1:00.92
552 -2.6%
21 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 1:01.02
549 PB
22 Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:01.11
547 +0.9% SB
23 Natalie Glessner unattached 1:01.19
545 +3.1% PB
24 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:01.28
542 +1.7% PB
25 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:01.37
540 +3.2% SB
26 Maddie Dorish M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:01.43
538 +1.3% PB
27 Carly Frizzell Peters Township logo 1:01.55
535 PB
28 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 1:01.60
534 +1.6% PB
29 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 1:01.73
530
30 Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo 1:01.78
529 +0.3% PB
31 ABBY HEILENMAN Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:01.88
527 PB
32 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 1:02.17
519 PB
33 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Clu logo 1:02.27
517 -2.2%
34 Reilly King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:02.32
516
35 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 1:02.38
514 +4.7% PB
36 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:03.01
499
37 Caroline Wright Upper St Clair S logo 1:03.11
496 +0.5% PB
38 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:03.13
496 +2.6% PB
39 Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logo 1:03.16
495 +2.3% SB
40 Sarah Doncevic Moon Aqua Club logo 1:03.24
493 -1.1%
41 Ynyra Bohan Upper St Clair S logo 1:03.51
487
42 Logan White unattached 1:03.69
483 PB
43 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:03.82
480 +5.8% PB
44 Reagan Linkous Club Mountaineer logo 1:03.83
480
45 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Clu logo 1:04.16
472 +2.1% PB
46 Alicia Lehman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:04.25
470 -1.5%
47 VALENTINA LOPEZ Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:04.38
468 +6.4% SB
48 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:04.49
465 +5.1% PB
49 Sophia Besterman unattached 1:04.66
462 PB
50 Lauren Barnett M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:04.68
461 +1.4% PB
51 Anna Mitchell unattached 1:04.92
456 PB
52 Jenna Stanton Shaler Area Swim Club logo 1:05.01
454 +3.4% PB
53 Ainsley Williams Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:05.10
452
54 Meghan Hughes Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:05.25
449 +2.6% SB
55 Lily Devaney Condors Swim Clu logo 1:05.49
444 +1.3% PB
56 Anissa Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:05.67
441 +2.3% PB
57 Rachel Halapchuk Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:05.90
436 -0.5%
58 Maria Luciana Killer Whales Sw logo 1:06.17
431 +2.3% SB
59 Gianna Petrella Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:06.21
430 -1.2%
60 Sarah Petry Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 1:06.34
427 -1.2%
61 Victoria Prado Upper St Clair S logo 1:06.48
425 +7.3% SB
62 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo 1:06.64
422 +2.9% SB
63 Jordan Kutchak Norwin Aqua Club logo 1:07.02
414
64 Adah MacDonald Virginia Gators logo 1:07.07
414 +4.3% PB
65 Amanda Schlor West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:07.47
406 -2.1%
66 Maddi Dzurko Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 1:08.03
396 +4.9% SB
67 Emilia Serafin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:08.22
393 +2.3% PB
68 Rachel Kennedy West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:08.32
391 -4.6%
69 Mallory Woodward Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 1:08.95
381 +3.2% SB
70 Elizabeth Vollmer West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:09.91
365 -6.0%
71 Eva LaGard West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:11.42
343 -7.4%
Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo NS
Madison Cordial North Hills Aquatic logo NS

Filters