Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Tiskus
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +0.9% | SB | |
3 |
Isabella Fountain
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 3 | -1.8% | ||
7 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Melissa Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellie Tiskus
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 706 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Tatum Detwiler
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 698 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 688 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 684 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Melissa Lowry
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 668 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Isabella Fountain
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 667 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Caroline Kulp
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 663 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 649 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 630 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jacqueline McCutchan
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 620 | – | PB | |
11 |
Raquelle Roesch
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 610 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Maddy Cisco
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Muro
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 601 | +1.1% | SB | |
15 |
Ashley Carper
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 601 | – | PB | |
16 |
Grace Cox
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 594 | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Lila McGrath
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 580 | – | ||
18 |
Anna Parks
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 580 | – | ||
20 |
ABBY HEILENMAN
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 579 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Cassidy Sweeney
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Maria Luciana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 574 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Christine Gallagher
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 574 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 573 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Abbie Ramey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 571 | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 571 | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Joelle Schneiderman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 569 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Jenna Roscoe
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 568 | +3.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Fenn
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 567 | +4.3% | SB | |
29 |
Alyvia Meanor
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Kylie Kelly
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 563 | +2.5% | SB | |
32 |
Kara Campbell
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 562 | +5.3% | SB | |
33 |
Sarah Stallman
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 560 | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Becker
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 558 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Rachel Halapchuk
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 557 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 555 | +4.0% | PB | |
37 |
Ali Lehman
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 554 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Sarah Doncevic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 554 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 552 | – | PB | |
39 |
Laura DiNunzio
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 552 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Adriana Abruzzino
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 552 | +2.5% | SB | |
39 |
Sophia Gerhart
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 552 | – | ||
43 |
Grace Dangelo
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 552 | +4.8% | PB | |
44 |
Maddie Suter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 551 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Abby Mele
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 551 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Janaa Eborn
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 550 | -1.2% | ||
47 |
Sarah Heilman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 549 | – | PB | |
48 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 547 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Amila Niksic
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 546 | +0.3% | PB | |
49 |
Reilly King
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 546 | – | PB | |
51 |
Maggie Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 543 | +0.7% | SB | |
52 |
Hallie Findlan
South Hills Aquatics
|
South Hills Aquatics | 542 | +3.4% | PB | |
53 |
Devon Scott-Davis
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 542 | +1.3% | PB | |
54 |
Rebecca Gordon
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 536 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Sarah Rice
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 534 | – | PB | |
56 |
Logan White
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | – | PB | |
57 |
Lily Gusler
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 533 | +3.3% | PB | |
58 |
Abbey Miskiewicz
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 532 | – | PB | |
59 |
Julia Listwak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 530 | +3.5% | PB | |
60 |
Sasha Uspenskaya
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 524 | +5.4% | PB | |
61 |
Mya Rivenburg
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 520 | +4.3% | PB | |
61 |
Jenna Stanton
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 520 | +5.9% | PB | |
63 |
Chelie Plaster
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 515 | +0.2% | SB | |
64 |
Cecelia Costello
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 511 | +1.4% | PB | |
65 |
Lily Devaney
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 511 | +0.0% | PB | |
66 |
Elinor Connor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | +2.4% | PB | |
66 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
68 |
Andi Fox
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 509 | – | PB | |
69 |
Francesca Nemetz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | – | ||
70 |
Meghan Hughes
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 505 | +4.6% | SB | |
70 |
Rachel Blackburn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 505 | +0.9% | PB | |
70 |
Emma WIthey
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 505 | +3.0% | PB | |
73 |
Natasha Hoffman
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 502 | +4.4% | SB | |
73 |
Gianna Petrella
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 502 | +1.3% | PB | |
75 |
Hannah Wasson
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 501 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Kaelyn McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 501 | +0.3% | SB | |
77 |
Alexandra Block
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 498 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Sophia Besterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 498 | – | ||
78 |
Lauren Barnett
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 498 | +0.5% | PB | |
80 |
Corinne Hill
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 496 | +4.1% | PB | |
81 |
Jael Dankle
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 494 | – | PB | |
81 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 494 | +3.9% | PB | |
83 |
Marlee McCormick
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
84 |
Hailey Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
85 |
CLAIRE LINDSEY
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 492 | -0.2% | ||
86 |
Molly Maloy
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 489 | – | PB | |
87 |
Kira Schwacha
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 489 | +0.3% | PB | |
88 |
Michaela Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 488 | – | PB | |
89 |
Leah Trocchio
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 487 | -2.7% | ||
89 |
Abbey Greene
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 487 | +0.0% | PB | |
91 |
Sydney Monteparte
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 486 | -0.8% | ||
91 |
Abbey Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 486 | +3.6% | SB | |
93 |
Paige Jackett
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 484 | +0.3% | SB | |
94 |
Cally Hixson
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 483 | -0.2% | ||
95 |
Jodie Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 481 | -0.4% | ||
96 |
Lexi Shuryn
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 479 | +2.1% | PB | |
97 |
Jordan Kutchak
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 479 | – | ||
98 |
Alex Smith
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 478 | +1.6% | PB | |
99 |
Caroline Stamper
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 477 | -2.2% | ||
100 |
Lydia Quaglia
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 474 | +5.6% | PB | |
100 |
Grace Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 474 | +0.4% | PB | |
102 |
Abby Evans
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 473 | +0.2% | PB | |
102 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 473 | +0.5% | PB | |
104 |
Anna Mitchell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | +0.4% | PB | |
105 |
Maddy Cordial
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 472 | -4.6% | ||
106 |
Molly Giles
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 471 | +0.4% | PB | |
107 |
Adah MacDonald
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 471 | +3.4% | PB | |
108 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
109 |
Carly Frizzell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 467 | – | PB | |
110 |
Maddi Dzurko
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 467 | +5.7% | PB | |
111 |
Sara Basala
Somerset Area Aquatic Team
|
Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 465 | – | ||
112 |
Rachel Kennedy
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 464 | -4.1% | ||
113 |
Kiara Sherk
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 463 | -0.9% | ||
114 |
Abigail Glasspool
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 462 | +3.6% | PB | |
115 |
Brooke Stewart
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 461 | – | ||
116 |
Sarah Finton
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 460 | +1.3% | SB | |
116 |
Maddy Koehle
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 460 | +0.7% | PB | |
118 |
VALENTINA LOPEZ
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 460 | +4.7% | PB | |
118 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 460 | -0.8% | ||
118 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 460 | – | PB | |
118 |
Megan Doucette
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 460 | +1.0% | PB | |
122 |
Jasmine Innis
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 459 | – | PB | |
123 |
Kate Wells
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 452 | -2.1% | ||
124 |
Harley Vincler
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 449 | +1.4% | SB | |
125 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 448 | +0.3% | PB | |
126 |
McKayla Blazure
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 446 | +2.8% | PB | |
127 |
Victoria Prado
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 446 | +2.7% | SB | |
128 |
Claire Mitchell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 444 | – | PB | |
129 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 443 | +2.8% | PB | |
130 |
Elizabeth Vollmer
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 443 | -4.3% | ||
131 |
Liah Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 439 | +3.4% | SB | |
132 |
Sarah Petry
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 438 | -1.8% | ||
133 |
Brianna Nowka
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 438 | -2.2% | ||
134 |
Genevieve Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 437 | +2.3% | PB | |
135 |
Anissa Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 435 | +2.7% | PB | |
136 |
Melina Christodaro
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 435 | -3.5% | ||
137 |
Natalie Glover
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 434 | +0.2% | PB | |
138 |
Mallory Woodward
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 432 | +3.0% | PB | |
139 |
Eva LaGard
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 426 | -6.9% | ||
140 |
Kate Dunaway
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 425 | – | PB | |
141 |
Amanda Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 404 | – | ||
142 |
Ynyra Bohan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 404 | – | ||
– |
gwyneth Hamilton
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Taylor Koch
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Goettler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abbey Whipple
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carrie Lenz
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Daley
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ji Min Oh
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie McCurrie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rebecca Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Laun
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |