Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 23.41
734 +2.2% PB
2 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 23.42
733 +0.9% SB
3 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Clu logo 23.62
715 +1.0% PB
4 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 23.66
711 +1.5% PB
5 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 23.79
700 +0.6% PB
6 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 23.81
698 -1.8%
7 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 23.98
683 +0.4% PB
8 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 24.24
661 +2.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 23.72
706 +0.9% PB
2 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 23.81
698 +0.5% PB
3 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 23.92
688 +0.4% PB
4 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 23.97
684 +0.5% PB
5 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 24.16
668 +2.3% SB
6 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Clu logo 24.17
667 -1.3%
7 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 24.22
663 -2.5%
8 Whittney Hamilton Virginia Gators logo 24.40
649 -4.3%
9 Taylor Connors Upper St Clair S logo 24.64
630 +0.6% PB
10 Jacqueline McCutchan Club Mountaineer logo 24.77
620 PB
11 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 24.90
610 -0.4%
12 Maddy Cisco unattached 24.92
609 +1.3% PB
13 Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo 24.98
604 +1.1% PB
14 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 25.02
601 +1.1% SB
15 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 25.03
601 PB
16 Grace Cox Parkersburg YMCA logo 25.12
594 +3.6% SB
17 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 25.29
582 +1.7% PB
18 Miranda Kirtley Virginia Gators logo 25.32
580
18 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves logo 25.32
580
20 ABBY HEILENMAN Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 25.34
579 +0.3% PB
21 Maria Luciana Killer Whales Sw logo 25.41
574 +1.7% PB
21 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 25.41
574 +0.4% PB
23 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 25.42
574 PB
24 Brooke Knisely Virginia Gators logo 25.43
573 +0.7% SB
25 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 25.46
571 +1.2% SB
25 Olivia Kraus Allegheny North logo 25.46
571 +1.7% PB
27 Joelle Schneiderman JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 25.48
569 +0.5% SB
28 Jenna Roscoe Uniontown Area YMCA logo 25.50
568 +3.4% PB
29 Alyvia Meanor Seneca Valley Sw logo 25.51
567 +1.1% PB
29 Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo 25.51
567 +4.3% SB
31 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 25.57
563 +2.5% SB
32 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 25.59
562 +5.3% SB
33 Sarah Stallman Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 25.62
560 +4.7% PB
34 Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 25.66
558 -0.5%
35 Rachel Halapchuk Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 25.67
557 +4.5% PB
36 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 25.70
555 +4.0% PB
37 Alicia Lehman M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 25.71
554 +1.3% PB
38 Sarah Doncevic Moon Aqua Club logo 25.72
554 -1.6%
39 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 25.74
552 PB
39 Laura DiNunzio JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 25.74
552 +0.8% PB
39 Adriana Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 25.74
552 +2.5% PB
39 Sophia Gerhart State-PA logo 25.74
552
43 Grace Dangelo State-PA logo 25.75
552 +4.8% PB
44 Abigail Mele M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 25.76
551 -0.4%
44 Maddie Suter Upper St Clair S logo 25.76
551 -0.7%
46 Janaa Eborn DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 25.78
550 -1.2%
47 Sarah Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 25.80
549 PB
48 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 25.82
547 -0.5%
49 Amila Niksic Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 25.84
546 +0.3% PB
49 Reilly King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 25.84
546 PB
51 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 25.88
543 +0.7% SB
52 Hallie Findlan South Hills Aqua Club logo 25.90
542 +3.4% PB
53 Devon Scott-Davis M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 25.91
542 +1.3% PB
54 Rebecca Gordon JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 26.00
536 +1.4% PB
55 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 26.03
534 PB
56 Logan White unattached 26.04
534 PB
57 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo 26.05
533 +3.3% PB
58 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 26.06
532 PB
59 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logo 26.10
530 +3.5% PB
60 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Clu logo 26.20
524 PB
61 Mya Rivenburg Frederick Area Swim Team logo 26.26
520 +4.3% PB
61 Jenna Stanton Shaler Area Swim Club logo 26.26
520 +5.9% PB
63 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 26.35
515 +0.2% SB
64 Cecelia Costello Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 26.41
511 +1.4% PB
65 Lily Devaney Condors Swim Clu logo 26.42
511 +0.0% PB
66 Caroline Wright Upper St Clair S logo 26.43
510 PB
66 Elinor Connor Upper St Clair S logo 26.43
510 +2.4% PB
68 Andi Fox Virginia Gators logo 26.45
509 PB
69 Francesca Nemetz unattached 26.48
507
70 Rachel Blackburn Killer Whales Sw logo 26.52
505 +0.9% PB
70 Emma WIthey Pocono Family YMCA logo 26.52
505 +3.0% PB
70 Meghan Hughes Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 26.52
505 +4.6% SB
73 Natasha Hoffman Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 26.58
502 +4.4% SB
73 Gianna Petrella Seneca Valley Sw logo 26.58
502 +1.3% PB
75 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logo 26.59
501 +0.3% SB
75 Hannah Wasson Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 26.59
501 -0.2%
77 Alexandra Block Condors Swim Clu logo 26.64
498 +0.1% PB
78 Sophia Besterman unattached 26.65
498
78 Lauren Barnett M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 26.65
498 +0.5% PB
80 Corinne Hill Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 26.68
496 +4.1% PB
81 Carlee Shreve Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 26.71
494 +3.9% PB
81 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 26.71
494 PB
83 Marlee McCormick Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 26.73
493
84 Hailey Poe Upper St Clair S logo 26.75
492 PB
85 CLAIRE LINDSEY Killer Whales Sw logo 26.76
492 -0.2%
86 Molly Maloy Uniontown Area YMCA logo 26.80
489 PB
87 Kira Schwacha Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 26.81
489 +0.3% PB
88 Michaela Hinkson Allegheny North logo 26.82
488 PB
89 Abbey Greene M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 26.85
487 +0.0% PB
89 Leah Trocchio North Hills Aquatic logo 26.85
487 -2.7%
91 Sydney Monteparte Allegheny North logo 26.87
486 -0.8%
91 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 26.87
486 +3.6% SB
93 Paige Jackett Pocono Family YMCA logo 26.90
484 +0.3% SB
94 Cally Hixson Mount Pleasant A logo 26.91
483 -0.2%
95 Jodie Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 26.95
481 -0.4%
96 Lexi Shuryn Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 26.99
479 +2.1% PB
97 Jordan Kutchak Norwin Aqua Club logo 27.00
479
98 Alexis Smith East Suburban-PA logo 27.01
478 +1.6% PB
99 Caroline Stamper Seneca Valley Sw logo 27.03
477 -2.2%
100 Grace Gabriele Virginia Gators logo 27.08
474 +0.4% PB
100 Lydia Quaglia Killer Whales Sw logo 27.08
474 +5.6% PB
102 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 27.10
473 +0.5% PB
102 Abigail Evans Seneca Valley Sw logo 27.10
473 +0.2% PB
104 Anna Mitchell unattached 27.11
473 +0.4% PB
105 Madison Cordial North Hills Aquatic logo 27.13
472 -4.6%
106 Molly Giles Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 27.14
471 +0.4% PB
107 Adah MacDonald Virginia Gators logo 27.15
471 +3.4% PB
108 Brooke Christian Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 27.16
470 +1.1% PB
109 Carly Frizzell Peters Township logo 27.22
467 PB
110 Maddi Dzurko Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 27.23
467 +5.7% PB
111 Sara Basala Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 27.26
465
112 Rachel Kennedy West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 27.29
464 -4.1%
113 Kiara Sherk Seneca Valley Sw logo 27.31
463 -0.9%
114 Abigail Glasspool East Suburban-PA logo 27.32
462 +3.6% PB
115 Brooke Stewart Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 27.34
461
116 Madelyn Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 27.35
460 +0.7% PB
116 Sarah Finton Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 27.35
460 +1.3% SB
118 Megan Doucette Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 27.36
460 +1.0% PB
118 Isabella Gorrell North Hills Aquatic logo 27.36
460 -0.8%
118 Delaney Molinero Seneca Valley Sw logo 27.36
460
118 VALENTINA LOPEZ Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 27.36
460 +4.7% PB
122 Jasmine Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 27.37
459 PB
123 Katherine Wells North Hills Aquatic logo 27.51
452 -2.1%
124 Harley Vincler Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 27.58
449 +1.4% SB
125 Maya Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 27.61
448 +0.3% PB
126 McKayla Blazure Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 27.64
446 +2.8% PB
127 Victoria Prado Upper St Clair S logo 27.65
446 +2.7% SB
128 Claire Mitchell Peters Township logo 27.69
444 PB
129 Jordan Lydon Upper St Clair S logo 27.70
443 +2.8% PB
130 Elizabeth Vollmer West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 27.71
443 -4.3%
131 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo 27.78
439 +3.4% SB
132 Sarah Petry Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 27.81
438 -1.8%
133 Brianna Nowka North Gate Aquat logo 27.82
438 -2.2%
134 Genevieve Chiappetta M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 27.83
437 +2.3% PB
135 Anissa Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logo 27.87
435 +2.7% PB
136 Melina Christodaro Hilton Area Swim Team logo 27.88
435 -3.5%
137 Natalie Glover Peters Township logo 27.89
434 +0.2% PB
138 Mallory Woodward Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 27.93
432 +3.0% PB
139 Eva LaGard West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 28.07
426 -6.9%
140 Kate Dunaway Allegheny North logo 28.08
425 PB
141 Amanda Schlor West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 28.57
404
142 Ynyra Bohan Upper St Clair S logo 28.58
404
Abbey Whipple Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Taylor Koch Frederick Area Swim Team logo NS
Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logo DQ
Olivia Laun Allegheny North logo NS
Rebecca Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo NS
Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Carrie Lenz Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS
Kathleen McCurrie Upper St Clair S logo NS
Caitlin Daley M.L.A.C., Inc. logo NS
Ji min Oh Hampton Dolphins logo NS
Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo NS

Filters