Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 2:02.39
759
2 Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:03.53
738 -0.9%
3 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 2:04.11
728 -1.3%
4 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:06.94
680 -2.2%
4 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 2:06.94
680 +3.1% PB
6 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:07.52
671 +4.3% PB
7 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 2:07.62
670 +1.1% PB
8 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 2:08.43
657 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 2:05.16
710
2 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:06.25
692 -1.7%
3 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 2:07.70
668 -4.3%
4 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 2:08.17
661 PB
5 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:08.37
658 +3.7% PB
6 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 2:09.03
648 -0.0%
7 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 2:09.12
647 +1.4% PB
8 Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:10.00
633 -6.2%
9 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Clu logo 2:10.08
632 -0.5%
10 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:10.63
624 +8.6% PB
11 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 2:10.86
621 -0.7%
12 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:11.02
619 +3.5% PB
13 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:12.51
598 +1.6% PB
14 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 2:12.66
596 -3.4%
15 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:13.80
581 -2.1%
16 Leia Ross unattached 2:14.04
578 -0.3%
17 Emily Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:14.32
574 +3.5% SB
18 Sophia Gerhart State-PA logo 2:14.41
573 +1.9% SB
19 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:14.59
571 +5.4% SB
20 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:14.91
567 +4.6% SB
21 Jasmine Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 2:15.63
558 +4.5% SB
22 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 2:15.64
558
23 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:15.81
556 +2.8% PB
24 KARA CAMPBELL Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:15.88
555 +5.0% PB
25 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:16.10
552 -3.5%
26 Jacqueline McCutchan Club Mountaineer logo 2:16.72
545 PB
27 Natalie Glessner unattached 2:16.81
544 +0.7% PB
28 Taylor Connors Upper St Clair S logo 2:17.32
537 -3.1%
29 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 2:17.40
537 -2.9%
30 ABBY HEILENMAN Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:17.70
533
31 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 2:17.93
530 -1.8%
32 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:18.19
527 +5.1% SB
33 Amila Niksic Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:18.20
527 +1.6% PB
34 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:18.52
524 +7.1% SB
35 Maria Luciana Killer Whales Sw logo 2:18.54
523 -0.3%
36 Ynyra Bohan Upper St Clair S logo 2:19.00
518
37 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 2:19.02
518 +4.0% PB
38 Grace Dangelo State-PA logo 2:19.16
516 +1.4% SB
39 Abbey Whipple Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:19.24
516 +0.6% PB
40 Maddie Suter Upper St Clair S logo 2:19.65
511 -1.5%
41 Jackie Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 2:19.85
509 -2.8%
42 Joelle Schneiderman JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 2:19.98
507 PB
43 Elizabeth Mcdyer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:20.05
507 -3.2%
44 Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:20.13
506 -2.4%
45 Lydia Bischof Wheeling-WV logo 2:20.16
505
46 Jenna Roscoe Uniontown Area YMCA logo 2:20.18
505
47 Elinor Connor Upper St Clair S logo 2:20.44
502 -0.4%
48 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Clu logo 2:20.58
501 +1.0% PB
49 Cecelia Costello Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:20.78
499 -1.4%
50 Brooke Christian Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:20.95
497 -0.8%
51 Logan White unattached 2:20.97
497 PB
52 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Clu logo 2:21.10
495 PB
53 Nancy Wise Grove City YMCA - PA logo 2:21.40
492
54 Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo 2:21.81
488 -3.7%
55 Madelyn Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:22.24
484 +0.6% PB
56 Rachel Blackburn Killer Whales Sw logo 2:22.61
480 -0.6%
57 Lizzie Smeltzer Norwin Aqua Club logo 2:23.03
476 +0.2% SB
58 Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo 2:23.04
476 -2.6%
59 Carly Brunello Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:23.13
475 0.0%
60 Carly Frizzell Peters Township logo 2:23.72
469 +3.0% PB
61 Olivia Laun Allegheny North logo 2:25.81
449 +1.1% PB
62 Genevieve Chiappetta M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:27.20
436 -4.8%
63 Emilia Serafin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:29.48
417 -1.6%
Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo NS
Megan Doucette Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Andi Fox Virginia Gators logo NS
Meghan Hughes Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Kira Schwacha Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo NS
Olivia Kraus Allegheny North logo NS
Sarah Doncevic Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Carrie Lenz Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS

Filters