Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 IM Men 10 and Under

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nazar Zoukovski Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:09.50
+1.2% PB
2 Christian Dantey Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:10.27
+4.8% PB
3 Justin Tucker Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 1:10.93
+1.5% PB
4 Gunner Raymer Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:11.04
+1.0% PB
5 Aidan Clarke Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:12.69
6 Henry Lugar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:13.93
-2.4%
7 Zachary Muzzy Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:15.10
-0.3%
8 Nathan Baxley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:15.82
-3.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nazar Zoukovski Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:09.89
+0.7% PB
2 Justin Tucker Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 1:11.35
+0.9% PB
3 Gunner Raymer Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:11.71
+0.1% PB
4 Henry Lugar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:11.95
+0.3% SB
5 Aidan Clarke Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:12.07
6 Nathan Baxley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:12.49
+0.6% PB
7 Christian Dantey Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:13.30
+0.7% PB
8 Zachary Muzzy Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:13.63
+1.7% PB
9 Jackson Cummins Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:15.12
+11.2% PB
10 McClellan Clark Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:16.27
PB
11 Ben Whiteford Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:16.31
+0.4% PB
12 Nikolas DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:16.71
+9.2% PB
13 Kai Henrikson-Brandt DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 1:17.01
+1.4% PB
14 Liam Rooney Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:17.20
+3.3% PB
15 Andy Li Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:17.76
PB
16 Andrew Perez Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logoTeam Pittsburgh Aquatics 1:18.28
+3.3% PB
17 Milo Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:18.92
-0.9%
18 Michael McCarthy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:19.46
+8.2% PB
19 Augustus Miller Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 1:19.85
-3.9%
20 Sulaiman Joseph DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logoDC Dept Of Parks an Recreation 1:26.04
-7.2%