Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 1:02.36
758 +3.3% PB
2 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 1:04.16
696 +0.9% SB
3 Jasmine Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 1:05.25
661
4 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 1:05.69
648 PB
5 CLAIRE LINDSEY Killer Whales Sw logo 1:07.60
595 +2.6% PB
6 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 1:07.95
586 -3.0%
7 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:08.53
571 +1.3% PB
8 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 1:09.13
556 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 1:04.31
691 +0.3% PB
2 Tatum Detwiler Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 1:04.98
670 -0.4%
3 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 1:05.67
649 PB
4 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:07.53
597 +1.5% SB
5 Jasmine Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 1:07.55
596
6 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:08.24
578 +1.7% PB
7 Heather Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 1:08.30
577 -3.5%
8 CLAIRE LINDSEY Killer Whales Sw logo 1:09.21
554 +0.3% PB
9 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 1:09.36
551 -1.4%
10 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 1:09.73
542
11 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 1:09.89
538 -1.2%
12 Abigail Mele M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:09.90
538 -5.2%
13 Kira Schwacha Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:10.03
535 -1.3%
14 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Clu logo 1:10.40
527 +4.5% SB
15 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:10.48
525 +3.7% SB
16 Jackie Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 1:10.49
525 +0.2% SB
17 ABBY HEILENMAN Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:10.57
523 PB
18 Nancy Wise Grove City YMCA - PA logo 1:10.67
521 -2.0%
19 Natalie Glessner unattached 1:10.92
515 +3.4% PB
20 Kate Dunaway Allegheny North logo 1:11.15
510 -1.0%
21 Rachel Blackburn Killer Whales Sw logo 1:11.30
507 -1.6%
22 Lizzie Smeltzer Norwin Aqua Club logo 1:11.37
505 +0.1% PB
23 Madelyn Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:11.40
505 +1.8% PB
24 Carly Brunello Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:11.51
502 -1.4%
25 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:11.81
496 +1.6% PB
26 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:11.99
492 -2.8%
27 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:12.18
489 +8.6% PB
28 Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:12.40
484 -2.0%
29 Taylor Connors Upper St Clair S logo 1:12.44
483 PB
30 Andi Fox Virginia Gators logo 1:12.61
480 -1.6%
31 Emma McClellan Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:13.27
467 -0.1%
32 Grace Gabriele Virginia Gators logo 1:13.28
467 +1.5% PB
33 Corinne Hill Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:13.30
467 +3.7% PB
34 KARA CAMPBELL Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:13.38
465 -1.3%
35 Lydia Bischof Wheeling-WV logo 1:13.59
461
36 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:13.64
460
37 Lexi Shuryn Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:14.29
448 -1.4%
38 Sara Basala Somerset Area Aquatic Team logo 1:14.39
446
39 Grace Dangelo State-PA logo 1:14.60
443 +2.1% PB
40 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Clu logo 1:14.68
441 +3.8% PB
41 Natasha Hoffman Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:14.71
441 +7.0% PB
42 Anna Mitchell unattached 1:14.89
437 +0.1% PB
43 Caroline Stamper Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:15.59
425 -0.3%
44 Maddie Suter Upper St Clair S logo 1:15.64
425 -2.6%
45 Liah Davis Virginia Gators logo 1:15.65
424 PB
46 Kathleen McCurrie Upper St Clair S logo 1:16.33
413 -5.7%
47 Sarah Stallman Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 1:16.51
410 +5.4% SB
48 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Clu logo 1:16.54
410 -3.1%
49 Natalie Glover Peters Township logo 1:16.69
407
50 Jordan Lydon Upper St Clair S logo 1:16.95
403 -0.2%
51 Isabella Gorrell North Hills Aquatic logo 1:17.34
397 -2.2%
52 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:18.93
374 -1.1%
53 Emilia Serafin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:19.95
360 +0.6% PB
54 Emily Guffey Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:20.89
347 -6.0%
Ji min Oh Hampton Dolphins logo NS
Zoe Star Frederick Area Swim Team logo NS
Cecelia Costello Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo NS
Rebecca Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo NS
Sarah Finton Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo NS
Emma Connors Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Laura Goettler Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Carrie Lenz Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo NS

Filters