CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Breast Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Thomas Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves 1:05.15
 
879 +1.0% PB
2 Liam Randolph Franklin Area Swim Team 1:05.99
 
853 +0.4% PB
3 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:08.43
 
778 +3.9% PB
4 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team 1:08.58
 
773 -1.5%
5 Haihan Xu Seneca Valley Sw 1:08.76
 
768 -0.5%
6 Alex Gallagher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:09.34
 
751 -1.7%
7 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team 1:09.50
 
746 -0.1%
8 Joseph Coleman Condors Swim Clu 1:09.99
 
731 +4.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Thomas Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves 1:06.03
 
852 -0.3%
2 Liam Randolph Franklin Area Swim Team 1:07.70
 
800 -2.2%
3 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:07.96
 
792 +4.6% PB
4 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team 1:08.49
 
776 -1.3%
5 Alex Gallagher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:08.67
 
771 -0.7%
6 Haihan Xu Seneca Valley Sw 1:09.58
 
743 -1.7%
7 Joseph Coleman Condors Swim Clu 1:09.94
 
733 +4.3% PB
8 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team 1:10.39
 
719 -1.3%
9 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club 1:11.03
 
859 +1.2% PB
10 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA 1:11.36
 
691 +6.8% PB
11 Ruben Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:12.76
 
650 -2.9%
12 Gideon Goettler Butler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:13.67
 
624 +3.4% PB
13 Nolan Tanner Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:13.75
 
622 +6.1% PB
14 Michael Schaefer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:14.28
 
607 +1.6% PB
15 Aiden Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team 1:14.68
 
596 +1.4% PB
16 Zachary Sutterlin Hampton Dolphins 1:15.88
 
723 PB
17 Christian Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. 1:16.15
 
555 +1.4% PB
18 Henry Koloc Killer Whales Sw 1:17.96
 
666 -1.3%
19 Logan Hockenberry Seneca Valley Sw 1:20.90
 
430 -4.8%
20 Iason Cho Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:21.82
 
565 -0.8%
Jackson Kress Hampton Dolphins NS