Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Breast Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Thomas Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 1:05.15
453 +1.0% PB
2 Liam Randolph Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:05.99
436 +0.4% PB
3 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:08.43
391 +3.9% PB
4 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:08.58
388 -1.5%
5 Haihan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:08.76
385 -0.5%
6 Alex Gallagher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:09.34
376 -1.7%
7 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 1:09.50
373 -0.1%
8 Joseph Coleman Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:09.99
365 +4.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Thomas Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 1:06.03
435 -0.3%
2 Liam Randolph Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:07.70
404 -2.2%
3 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:07.96
399 +4.6% PB
4 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:08.49
390 -1.3%
5 Alex Gallagher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:08.67
387 -0.7%
6 Haihan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:09.58
372 -1.7%
7 Joseph Coleman Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 1:09.94
366 +4.3% PB
8 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 1:10.39
359 -1.3%
9 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:11.03
350 +1.2% PB
10 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 1:11.36
345 +6.8% PB
11 Ruben Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:12.76
325 -2.9%
12 Gideon Goettler Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 1:13.67
313 +3.4% PB
13 Nolan Tanner Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:13.75
312 +6.1% PB
14 Michael Schaefer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 1:14.28
306 +1.6% PB
15 Aiden Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:14.68
301 +1.4% PB
16 Zachary Sutterlin Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 1:15.88
287 PB
17 Christian Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 1:16.15
284 +1.4% PB
18 Henry Koloc Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 1:17.96
264 -1.3%
19 Logan Hockenberry Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 1:20.90
237 -4.8%
20 Iason Cho Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:21.82
229 -0.8%
Jackson Kress Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins NS