Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 4:12.75
834 -2.4%
2 Amanda Richey Pittsburgh logo 4:14.03
821 +0.9% SB
3 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 4:20.28
763 +2.4% SB
4 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 4:21.53
753 -1.2%
5 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 4:22.31
746
6 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 4:26.38
712
7 Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logo 4:29.89
685 -1.7%
8 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 4:36.47
637 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Sarah Giamber Pittsburgh logo 4:23.33
737 -0.8%
10 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 4:30.93
677 PB
11 Barbara Schmele Pittsburgh logo 4:31.41
673 PB
12 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 4:35.85
641 -2.3%
13 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 4:36.44
637 PB
14 Katy Miller Pittsburgh logo 4:39.45
617 -4.4%
15 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 4:40.69
609 -1.5%
16 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators logo 4:41.94
601 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 4:22.16
747 -6.3%
2 Amanda Richey Pittsburgh logo 4:26.27
713 -3.8%
3 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 4:28.04
699
4 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 4:28.21
698 -0.6%
5 Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logo 4:29.70
686 -1.6%
6 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators logo 4:30.06
684
7 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 4:31.35
674 -5.0%
8 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 4:31.38
674 +0.9% SB
9 Barbara Schmele Pittsburgh logo 4:31.42
673 PB
10 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 4:32.08
668 -0.9%
11 Sarah Giamber Pittsburgh logo 4:33.90
655 -4.8%
12 Mia Sunseri Wheeling-WV logo 4:35.00
647 PB
13 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 4:36.36
638 PB
14 Katy Miller Pittsburgh logo 4:37.34
631 -3.6%
15 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 4:38.59
623 -0.7%
16 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators logo 4:39.67
615 PB
17 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 4:40.79
608 PB
18 Emily Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:40.85
608 +1.8% SB
19 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Clu logo 4:41.73
602 +0.6% SB
20 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu logo 4:41.97
601
21 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves logo 4:42.20
599 PB
22 Sophia Gerhart State-PA logo 4:45.89
576 +1.2% SB
23 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 4:46.80
571 PB
24 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logo 4:47.26
568 -2.0%
25 Natalie Glessner unattached 4:50.44
549 -0.1%
26 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:50.72
548
27 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logo 4:51.98
541 -0.9%
28 Lydia Bischof Wheeling-WV logo 4:52.43
538
29 Grace Dangelo State-PA logo 4:52.51
538 +0.8% SB
30 Julia Delaney Pocono Family YMCA logo 4:53.00
535
31 Elizabeth Mcdyer M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 4:53.14
534 +0.4% SB
32 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 4:54.85
525 +2.8% SB
33 Sarah Stevens Seneca Valley Sw logo 4:56.09
519
34 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 4:57.04
514 -0.1%
35 Jodie Challis Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 4:57.86
509 -1.0%
36 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logo 4:58.50
506
37 MARCELLA PUGLIA Blackhawk School District Swim logo 5:02.86
485
Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo NS
SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo NS
Jackie Filo Killer Whales Sw logo NS

Filters