Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 1:52.73
679 +0.1% PB
2 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:54.75
644 +3.0% PB
3 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 1:54.80
643 +2.1% PB
4 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 1:57.16
605 +0.9% PB
5 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:57.43
601 +2.9% PB
6 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logo 1:58.05
592 +2.2% PB
7 Sarah Kuchma North Hills Aquatic logo 1:59.17
575 +1.0% PB
Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 1:55.07
639 -2.0%
2 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 1:56.83
610 +0.4% PB
3 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:57.40
601 +2.9% PB
4 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:57.44
601 +0.7% SB
5 Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo 1:58.53
584 -2.8%
6 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logo 1:58.88
579 +1.5% SB
7 Sarah Kuchma North Hills Aquatic logo 1:59.88
565 +0.4% PB
8 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 1:59.89
565
9 Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo 1:59.91
564 -1.5%
10 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 2:00.20
560 +6.5% PB
11 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:00.22
560 PB
12 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 2:00.39
558 -3.8%
13 Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:00.57
555 -1.0%
14 Morgan Filar East Suburban-PA logo 2:00.77
553
15 Abby Rutkowski Upper St Clair S logo 2:01.12
548 +0.5% PB
16 Colleen Adams State-PA logo 2:01.18
547 +1.1% SB
17 Suzanne Harris Virginia Gators logo 2:01.21
547 -0.0%
18 Peri Gaguzis Killer Whales Sw logo 2:01.41
544 +2.3% PB
19 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:01.43
544 +0.3% PB
20 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:01.75
539 +1.6% SB
20 Sophia Schlichting Upper St Clair S logo 2:01.75
539 -0.2%
20 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 2:01.75
539 +1.8% PB
23 Audrey Moore Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:01.77
539 PB
24 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 2:01.78
539 +1.7% PB
25 Annika Albright JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 2:02.09
535 +2.3% PB
26 Caroline Turner Virginia Gators logo 2:02.14
534 +3.0% PB
27 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 2:02.27
532 +1.3% SB
28 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 2:02.28
532 +3.7% PB
29 Kylee Hynes Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:02.38
531 +2.9% SB
30 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 2:02.53
529 +2.4% PB
31 Alexis Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 2:02.66
527 +1.5% PB
32 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 2:02.75
526 +1.8% SB
33 Clara Higgins Virginia Gators logo 2:02.78
526 +3.2% PB
34 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 2:02.84
525 -0.4%
35 Savannah Holt Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:03.40
518 +0.5% PB
36 Caroline Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 2:03.45
517 +2.0% SB
37 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:03.50
517 +1.5% PB
38 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:03.75
514 -0.5%
39 Maddie Wells Virginia Gators logo 2:04.07
510 +0.6% PB
40 Ashlee Toth unattached 2:04.19
508 +2.4% PB
41 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 2:04.31
507 +0.6% PB
42 Liv Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:04.47
505 +0.5% SB
43 Peyton Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:04.68
502 +0.9% PB
44 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:04.76
501 +0.3% PB
45 Jordan Crupie unattached 2:05.09
497 -0.6%
46 Lexie Cunningham Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:05.26
495 -5.6%
47 Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Clu logo 2:05.50
492 +1.6% SB
48 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:05.51
492 -2.9%
49 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 2:05.56
492
50 Mia Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 2:05.70
490 +6.1% PB
51 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 2:05.84
488 +0.4% PB
51 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 2:05.84
488 -0.5%
53 Ella Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 2:05.93
487 +2.3% PB
54 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Clu logo 2:05.97
487 PB
55 Ella Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:06.08
486 +0.2% PB
56 Natalie Carlantonio Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 2:06.13
485 PB
57 Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo 2:06.31
483 +1.0% PB
58 Kate Saum Firestone Akron logo 2:06.57
480 +0.1% PB
59 Rachel Fibbi Upper St Clair S logo 2:06.60
480 +3.4% PB
60 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Clu logo 2:06.72
478 +3.8% PB
61 Arianna Tosi Virginia Gators logo 2:07.13
474 +1.9% PB
62 Brenna Planey Wheeling-WV logo 2:07.27
472 +2.5% PB
63 Stephanie Somlo JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 2:07.38
471 +0.7% PB
64 Vivian Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 2:07.58
469 +1.1% PB
65 Blaire Gillespie Upper St Clair S logo 2:07.88
465 -0.9%
66 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 2:07.89
465 PB
67 Ava Stoner Virginia Gators logo 2:08.58
458 +5.2% PB
68 Cailtin Oltman Parkersburg YMCA logo 2:08.76
456 PB
69 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 2:08.83
455 -1.9%
70 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 2:09.27
451
71 Ella Logan East Suburban-PA logo 2:09.62
447 PB
72 Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo 2:09.97
443
73 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo 2:10.25
440 +4.6% PB
74 Sarajo Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 2:10.84
435 -1.0%
75 Emma O'Donnell Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:12.52
418 -4.8%
76 Meredith Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:13.53
409 -3.9%
77 Veronica Mann West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 2:14.28
402 -3.3%
78 Ashley McKernan unattached 2:17.19
377 -6.0%
Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo NS
Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo NS

Filters