Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 49.47
809 +1.0% PB
2 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 49.99
784 +3.3% PB
3 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 50.73
750 +1.1% PB
4 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 51.74
707 +1.8% SB
5 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 52.04
695 -3.4%
6 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 52.11
692 -3.6%
7 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 52.26
686 +1.9% PB
8 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logo 52.36
682 -0.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 52.32
684 +0.5% SB
10 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Clu logo 52.86
663 +0.1% SB
11 Shannon Hochkeppel Pittsburgh logo 52.88
662 PB
12 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 53.01
657 +1.3% SB
13 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 53.07
655 +7.6% PB
14 Cami Cook Cook Pittsburgh logo 53.46
641 +0.3% SB
15 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 54.11
618 +2.9% SB
16 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logo 54.46
606 -3.0%
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 53.03
657 +1.3% SB
2 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logo 54.10
618 -2.4%
3 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team logo 54.14
617 +2.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 50.83
746 +1.7% SB
2 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 50.93
741 -1.9%
3 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 51.35
723 +2.6% SB
4 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 51.58
713 -2.5%
5 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 52.39
681 -4.1%
6 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 52.51
676 +0.8% SB
7 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 52.71
669 -2.8%
8 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logo 52.98
658 -1.3%
9 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 53.07
655 +0.4% PB
10 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 53.09
654 -1.0%
11 Sophia Donati M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 53.55
638 -0.9%
12 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 53.79
629 +6.3% PB
13 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Clu logo 53.92
625 -1.9%
14 Shannon Hochkeppel Pittsburgh logo 54.01
621
15 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 54.03
621 +3.0% SB
16 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 54.05
620
17 Cami Cook Cook Pittsburgh logo 54.07
619 -0.8%
18 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 54.12
618 +3.5% SB
19 Abbey Whipple Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 54.38
609 +0.6% SB
20 Mary Liz Flavin Allegheny North logo 54.45
606 -2.5%
24 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team logo 54.81
595 +0.8% SB
22 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 54.81
595 -2.0%
21 LINDSEY GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 54.81
595 +1.8% SB
23 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logo 54.81
595 -3.7%
25 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 54.86
593 +0.2% PB
26 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 55.03
588 -1.5%
27 Katie Lynch Pittsburgh logo 55.16
583 PB
28 Allison Ramirez Pittsburgh logo 55.17
583
29 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 55.24
581 +0.6% SB
30 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 55.29
579 -3.4%
31 Leia Ross unattached 55.41
576 -2.0%
32 OLIVIA SHAFFER Upper St Clair S logo 55.51
572 -1.6%
33 Ashley Azzarello Pittsburgh logo 55.57
571 -4.4%
34 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logo 55.59
570 -1.1%
35 MADELEINE SONGER unattached 55.63
569 +1.7% SB
36 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logo 55.79
564 +0.3% SB
37 RYLEE JACKSON Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 55.84
562 +0.4% SB
38 Cailin Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 55.84
562 +4.9% PB
39 Amelia O'Brien Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 56.02
557 +1.8% SB
40 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 56.16
553 +2.7% PB
41 Emily Smith Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 56.19
552 +0.2% SB
42 Kyra Schwerzler Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 56.20
552 +3.1% PB
43 Ashley Funkhouser Virginia Gators logo 56.21
551 -0.5%
44 Maura Fagan Pittsburgh logo 56.22
551 -4.3%
45 Savannah Plaskon Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 56.29
549 -0.6%
46 Amalia Fontes Frederick Area Swim Team logo 56.42
545 +3.1% SB
47 Abigail Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 56.45
544 PB
48 Morgan Stormer Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 56.46
544 -1.5%
49 MARCELLA PUGLIA Blackhawk School District Swim logo 56.48
543 +0.7% SB
50 Brianna Joll North Hills Aquatic logo 56.50
543 -0.2%
51 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 56.56
541 -1.0%
52 Barbara Schmele Pittsburgh logo 56.68
538
53 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 56.70
537 +1.5% SB
54 Regan Kelly Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 56.72
537 +4.3% SB
55 Samantha Harvill JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 56.78
535 -0.4%
56 Katherine Devaney Condors Swim Clu logo 56.80
534 +1.7% SB
57 Maddie Wells Frederick Area Swim Team logo 56.94
530 +3.8% SB
58 HEATHER GRUNE Killer Whales Sw logo 57.02
528
59 Katy Miller Pittsburgh logo 57.04
528
60 Lauren Connors Upper St Clair S logo 57.18
524 -2.3%
61 Brigid Newcamp Killer Whales Sw logo 57.23
522 +0.9% PB
62 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 57.29
521 +1.3% PB
63 Rebecca Gordon JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 57.47
516 -0.6%
64 Laura DiNunzio JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 57.48
516 -2.3%
65 Emma Lintelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 57.57
513 -1.9%
66 DEVAN TAYLOR Killer Whales Sw logo 57.66
511 +2.2% SB
67 Zoe Moore Virginia Gators logo 57.70
510 +2.5% SB
68 Nicole Marnell Allegheny North logo 57.77
508 +1.4% SB
69 Kate Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 57.83
506 +1.5% SB
70 Megan Sindhi JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 57.85
506 +0.0% PB
71 Alexandra Block Condors Swim Clu logo 57.88
505 -1.0%
72 Lily Devaney Condors Swim Clu logo 57.93
504 +1.4% PB
73 Aubree Morris Virginia Gators logo 58.11
499 +6.9% PB
74 Meghan Reitz Hilton Area Swim Team logo 58.22
496 +0.1% PB
75 Claire Hsu Upper St Clair S logo 58.23
496 +1.0% PB
76 Ariana Clark Killer Whales Sw logo 58.24
496 +0.0% PB
77 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo 58.30
494 +0.1% SB
78 Kelsey Bittel Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 58.53
488 +4.1% SB
79 Megan Routch West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 58.61
486 -4.2%
80 Helen St. John Virginia Gators logo 58.65
485 +0.5% PB
81 Kirsten Benedict Upper St Clair S logo 58.66
485 PB
82 Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo 58.70
484 -2.3%
83 Theresa Burgess unattached 58.76
483
84 Sarah Stevens Seneca Valley Sw logo 59.11
474 +2.6% PB
85 Kayla McClintock Peters Township logo 59.12
474 -1.0%
86 Emma Beaney Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 59.13
474 +6.1% SB
87 Margaret Champagne Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 59.23
471 -0.7%
88 Serena Yan Allegheny North logo 59.53
464
89 Emily Georgetti Peters Township logo 59.59
463 +1.7% PB
90 Caylyn McNaul Virginia Gators logo 59.61
462 +0.2% SB
91 Emily Cuba Allegheny North logo 59.64
462 +0.6% SB
92 Marlyn Root Allegheny North logo 59.69
460 -0.5%
93 Violet Shattuck Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 59.70
460
94 Hannah Davis Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 59.77
459
95 Emily Kavanagh Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:00.13
450 -2.8%
96 Jordan Kutchak Norwin Aqua Club logo 1:00.86
434
97 Amanda Kenn Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:01.35
424 +2.1% SB
Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu logo NS
Ann Juneau Allegheny North logo NS
Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo NS
Candice Chalus Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo NS
Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logo NS
Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logo NS
Calia Sherk Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
Allie Plassio Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Juliette Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo NS

Filters