Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

200 Free Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:54.28
496 +3.7% PB
2 Thomas Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 1:54.97
487 PB
3 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:58.26
448
4 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 2:00.38
424
5 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:00.59
422 +4.2% PB
6 Zachary Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:02.40
404 -0.2%
7 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:03.84
390 -0.7%
8 Andrew Ketler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 2:04.51
383 -4.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 1:55.77
477 +2.5% PB
2 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:58.13
449
3 Thomas Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 1:58.36
446 PB
4 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 1:59.08
438
5 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:59.10
438 +5.4% PB
6 Zachary Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 1:59.35
435 +2.3% PB
7 Andrew Ketler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:59.95
429 -0.8%
8 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 2:01.47
413 +1.2% PB
9 Noah Long Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:02.04
407 +0.6% PB
10 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 2:04.92
380 +2.3% PB
11 Gideon Goettler Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 2:05.05
379 -1.6%
12 Levi Hansen Cavalier Swim Cl logoCavalier Swim Cl 2:05.25
377 -2.4%
13 Bryce Dryden Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 2:05.30
376 +1.5% PB
14 Jackson Rooney Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:05.45
375 +4.4% PB
15 Aiden Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 2:06.21
368 +1.0% PB
16 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:06.43
366 +4.3% PB
17 William Gao Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 2:07.59
356 +0.0% PB
18 Hunter Raymer Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 2:07.82
354 +2.6% PB
19 Ryan Burke Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:07.89
354 +4.1% PB
20 Joseph Coleman Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:08.65
348 +2.7% PB
21 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA logoPocono Family YMCA 2:09.14
344
22 Liam Friedlander JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 2:09.41
342 +0.4% PB
23 Drew Griffith Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 2:09.43
341 PB
24 Patrick Young Grove City YMCA - PA logoGrove City YMCA - PA 2:09.47
341 -1.5%
25 Joseph Gardner Mount Pleasant A logoMount Pleasant A 2:09.61
340 -0.1%
26 Hayden Clay Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:09.67
340 +1.3% PB
27 Tyler Uhlig Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:09.72
339 +0.7% PB
28 Matthew Purcell North Gate Aquat logoNorth Gate Aquat 2:09.88
338 +0.7% PB
29 Vince Delgado Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:10.31
335 +3.5% PB
30 Luke Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:10.52
333 +2.0% PB
31 Dawson Brinkley Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:12.91
315 -2.0%
32 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logoBethel Park Recreation Swm 2:13.39
312 -0.1%
33 Carter Boone Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:13.93
308 +0.0% PB
34 Grant Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team logoFairmont Area Swim Team 2:16.67
290 +1.6% PB
Leonard Demartino Bethel Park Recreation Swm logoBethel Park Recreation Swm NS
Jackson Kress Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins NS
Andrei Tudorascu Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS