Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

50 Breast Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Thomas Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 29.99
+1.8% PB
2 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 30.02
+2.1% PB
3 Liam Randolph Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 30.86
PB
4 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 31.16
+4.3% PB
5 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 31.92
+0.8% PB
6 Haihan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 32.06
7 Zachary Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 32.31
+0.2% PB
8 Alex Gallagher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 32.41
-5.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 30.05
+2.0% PB
2 Thomas Kiesewetter Weymouth Club Waves logoWeymouth Club Waves 30.33
+0.7% PB
3 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 31.28
+3.9% PB
4 Liam Randolph Franklin Area Swim Team logoFranklin Area Swim Team 31.51
PB
5 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logoWoodland Hills Aquatic Team 31.68
+1.6% PB
6 Alex Gallagher Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 31.85
-3.8%
7 Haihan Xu Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 32.54
8 Zachary Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics logoRacer X Aquatics 32.96
-1.8%
9 Ruben Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 32.97
+3.9% PB
10 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 33.04
+0.8% PB
11 Joseph Coleman Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 33.07
+3.3% PB
12 Zachary Sutterlin Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins 33.44
PB
13 Michael Schaefer JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logoJCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 33.46
+2.8% PB
14 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 34.09
+5.3% PB
15 Gideon Goettler Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logoButler YMCA Aquatic Club 34.23
PB
16 Joseph Gardner Mount Pleasant A logoMount Pleasant A 34.56
PB
17 Nolan Tanner Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 34.68
-2.0%
18 WYATT COURVILLE Allegheny North logoAllegheny North 35.05
19 Henry Koloc Killer Whales Sw logoKiller Whales Sw 35.44
+2.9% PB
20 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logoNorth Hills Aquatic 35.46
+0.9% PB
21 Noah Gabriele Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 35.88
+4.2% PB
21 Logan Hockenberry Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 35.88
+0.5% PB
23 Christian Connell M.L.A.C., Inc. logoM.L.A.C., Inc. 35.91
-1.2%
Andrei Tudorascu Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S NS
Jackson Kress Hampton Dolphins logoHampton Dolphins NS