Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 1:47.94
774 -0.1%
2 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 1:48.39
764 +0.3% SB
3 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:49.64
738 +1.0% PB
4 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:50.98
712 +2.3% SB
5 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logo 1:51.67
699 +6.9% SB
6 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 1:53.22
671 +2.1% SB
7 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:53.34
668 +1.6% SB
8 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:54.40
650 +0.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 1:48.13
770 PB
10 Amanda Richey Pittsburgh logo 1:49.22
747 +1.5% PB
11 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 1:50.19
727 +0.9% PB
12 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 1:50.72
717
13 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 1:50.88
714 +1.0% SB
14 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Clu logo 1:56.17
621 -1.0%
15 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 1:56.22
620 -0.7%
16 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 1:56.80
611 +0.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:50.70
717 +0.0% SB
2 Caroline Kulp Virginia Gators logo 1:51.72
698 -2.8%
3 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 1:52.02
692 -3.9%
4 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:52.98
675 +0.6% SB
5 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logo 1:53.02
674 +5.7% SB
6 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:53.33
669 +1.6% SB
7 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 1:53.41
667 +2.0% SB
8 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:53.48
666 +1.0% PB
9 Sam Howe Pittsburgh logo 1:53.93
658
10 Lina Rathsack Pittsburgh logo 1:54.58
647 PB
11 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 1:54.83
643 -3.3%
12 Ryan Evangelista Condors Swim Clu logo 1:54.84
643 +0.1% PB
13 Joslyn Filo Killer Whales Sw logo 1:55.22
636 +1.6% SB
14 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 1:55.59
630 -3.2%
15 Amanda Richey Pittsburgh logo 1:55.81
627 -4.5%
16 SOPHIA GAGUZIS Killer Whales Sw logo 1:55.97
624 -0.5%
17 Colleen Daday Pittsburgh logo 1:55.98
624 -1.8%
18 Melissa Lowry Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:56.03
623 +0.9% PB
19 Naomee Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 1:56.04
623 +1.8% PB
20 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:56.49
616 +3.8% PB
21 Emily Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:56.57
614
22 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:56.72
612 +3.6% SB
23 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:56.76
611 PB
24 Miranda Kirtley Virginia Gators logo 1:56.78
611 +0.7% SB
25 Taylor Connors Upper St Clair S logo 1:56.86
610 +1.3% PB
26 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 1:56.87
610 +4.3% PB
27 Leia Ross unattached 1:57.27
603 +1.3% SB
28 OLIVIA SHAFFER Upper St Clair S logo 1:57.29
603 +0.0% SB
29 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:57.30
603 +2.2% SB
30 Michelle Lopes Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:57.33
603 +0.5% PB
31 Sophia Donati M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:57.38
602 -2.2%
32 Sarah Giamber Pittsburgh logo 1:57.51
600 -5.4%
33 Kyra Schwerzler Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:57.53
599 PB
34 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:57.63
598 +6.0% SB
35 Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:57.88
594 PB
36 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 1:58.19
589 PB
37 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:58.37
587 +3.9% PB
38 Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logo 1:58.47
585 -3.5%
39 Raquelle Roesch Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:58.48
585 +4.4% SB
40 Reilly King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:58.60
583 +0.4% PB
41 Meghan Joram Pittsburgh logo 1:58.68
582 -2.0%
41 Abbey Whipple Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:58.68
582 +2.9% PB
43 Kailyn Swantek Pittsburgh logo 1:58.71
582 -0.1%
44 Hannah Muro Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:58.81
580 +0.1% SB
45 Sophia Gerhart State-PA logo 1:58.88
579 +3.0% PB
46 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 1:58.94
578 -3.1%
47 Rachel Brown Pittsburgh logo 1:58.95
578 -10.3%
48 Abigail Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 1:59.02
577 PB
49 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:59.08
576 +1.0% SB
50 Brooke Knisely Virginia Gators logo 1:59.15
575 +2.9% SB
51 Cami Cook Cook Pittsburgh logo 1:59.20
575 -0.7%
52 Devon Scott-Davis M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:59.27
574 +0.8% PB
53 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 1:59.50
570 -0.8%
54 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:59.58
569 +2.3% PB
55 Grace Cox Parkersburg YMCA logo 1:59.75
567
56 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics logo 1:59.80
566 -1.5%
57 Laura DiNunzio JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:59.97
564 +1.8% PB
58 Joelle Schneiderman JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 2:00.02
563 +0.2% PB
59 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu logo 2:00.15
561 +4.0% SB
60 Maddie Suter Upper St Clair S logo 2:00.40
558 +0.8% PB
60 Bella Fountain Condors Swim Clu logo 2:00.40
558 PB
62 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:00.47
557 +2.9% PB
63 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:00.49
556 +4.0% SB
64 Kendall Craig Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:00.63
554
65 Cailin Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:00.70
553 +7.8% PB
66 Mary Liz Flavin Allegheny North logo 2:00.71
553 +0.7% SB
67 Ynyra Bohan Upper St Clair S logo 2:00.72
553
68 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators logo 2:00.79
552 PB
69 Morgan Stormer Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:00.80
552 +0.6% PB
70 Rebecca Gordon JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 2:00.86
551 +0.7% PB
71 Maria Luciana Killer Whales Sw logo 2:00.90
551 +1.0% PB
72 Meredith Pepka Cavalier Swim Cl logo 2:00.94
550 +0.9% SB
73 Ellie Tiskus Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 2:01.06
549
74 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 2:01.11
548 +4.2% SB
75 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:01.30
545 +3.5% SB
76 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 2:01.36
544 PB
77 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Clu logo 2:01.41
544 +2.0% PB
78 RYLEE JACKSON Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 2:01.46
543 -0.2%
79 Margaret Smith M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:01.76
539 +0.6% SB
80 Amalia Fontes Frederick Area Swim Team logo 2:01.99
536 +5.6% SB
81 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:02.01
536 +1.3% PB
82 MARCELLA PUGLIA Blackhawk School District Swim logo 2:02.08
535
83 Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo 2:02.11
535 -0.7%
84 Brigid Newcamp Killer Whales Sw logo 2:02.18
534 +0.6% PB
85 Jasmine Barry DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 2:02.23
533 +0.8% SB
86 MADELEINE SONGER unattached 2:02.31
532 +0.4% SB
87 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:02.35
531
88 Gwyneth Hamilton Uniontown Area YMCA logo 2:02.54
529 +5.4% SB
89 Kara Campbell Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:02.55
529 +5.2% PB
89 Jenna Roscoe Uniontown Area YMCA logo 2:02.55
529 PB
91 Olivia Kraus Allegheny North logo 2:02.80
526 +4.4% PB
92 Francesca Nemetz unattached 2:02.83
525 +0.8% PB
93 Kaelyn McClain Norwin Aqua Club logo 2:02.91
524 +2.1% SB
94 Carlee Shreve Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 2:03.00
523 +2.0% PB
95 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:03.06
522 PB
96 Katherine Devaney Condors Swim Clu logo 2:03.22
520 +2.1% PB
97 Julia Delaney Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:03.31
519 +2.9% PB
98 Nicole Marnell Allegheny North logo 2:03.54
516 PB
99 Paige Jackett Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:03.66
515 +1.3% SB
100 Madison Becker Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:03.97
511 -0.4%
101 Rachel Halapchuk Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:04.11
509 PB
102 Regan Kelly Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 2:04.17
508 PB
103 Emma WIthey Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:04.21
508 +1.4% PB
104 Elinor Connor Upper St Clair S logo 2:04.23
508 +2.2% PB
105 Cecelia Costello Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:04.33
506 -0.7%
106 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators logo 2:04.54
504
107 Lauren Barnett M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:04.81
501 +1.4% PB
108 Hailey Poe Upper St Clair S logo 2:05.02
498 -2.1%
109 Marjorie Myers JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 2:05.06
498 +0.3% PB
110 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:05.13
497 +2.3% SB
111 Kelsie Drennen Harrison Area YMCA logo 2:05.41
493
112 Maya Urbanski State-PA logo 2:05.42
493
113 Brooke Christian Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:05.47
493 +3.5% PB
114 Maddie Wells Frederick Area Swim Team logo 2:05.51
492
115 Kirsten Benedict Upper St Clair S logo 2:05.58
491 PB
116 Emma McClellan Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:06.13
485 -0.7%
117 Rachel Blackburn Killer Whales Sw logo 2:06.23
484 +0.4% PB
118 Devon Milley Peters Township logo 2:06.29
483 +2.4% SB
119 Meghan Reitz Hilton Area Swim Team logo 2:06.50
481 -1.3%
120 Zoe Moore Virginia Gators logo 2:06.60
480 +2.1% SB
120 Caroline Wright Upper St Clair S logo 2:06.60
480 -1.1%
122 Michaela Hinkson Allegheny North logo 2:06.72
478 -2.0%
123 Kayla McClintock Peters Township logo 2:06.84
477 +3.0% PB
124 Isabella Gorrell North Hills Aquatic logo 2:06.92
476 -1.6%
125 Amila Niksic Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:07.00
475
126 Marlee McCormick Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:07.11
474
127 Madelyn Koehle Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:07.51
469 -2.0%
128 Brooke Stewart Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 2:07.61
468 PB
129 Kiara Sherk Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:07.86
466
129 Theresa Burgess unattached 2:07.86
466
131 Abbey Greene M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:08.22
462 +5.8% PB
132 Aubree Morris Virginia Gators logo 2:08.26
461 +6.3% PB
133 Caylyn McNaul Virginia Gators logo 2:08.33
461 +1.1% PB
134 Sarah Finton Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:08.81
455
135 Alexis Smith East Suburban-PA logo 2:09.04
453
136 Anissa Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:09.41
449 +1.3% PB
137 Claire Hsu Upper St Clair S logo 2:09.47
448 -2.8%
138 Madison Cordial North Hills Aquatic logo 2:09.68
446 -2.8%
139 Reagan Linkous Club Mountaineer logo 2:09.77
445
140 Violet Shattuck Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:10.04
443
141 Sarah Petry Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 2:10.97
433 -0.8%
142 Natasha Hoffman Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 2:12.51
418 -2.2%
143 Claire Mitchell Peters Township logo 2:13.57
408
144 Jessica Scarlett Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 2:14.23
402 -2.8%
145 Juliette Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo 2:18.26
368
Rebecca Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo NS
Adriana Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo NS
Ji min Oh Hampton Dolphins logo NS
Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo NS

Filters