Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:01.39
423 +3.5% PB
2 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:02.15
408 +10.8% PB
3 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:03.47
383 +2.4% PB
4 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Clu logo 1:03.49
383 +3.8% PB
5 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:03.82
377 -0.6%
6 Ava Sharar Allegheny North logo 1:04.25
369 +1.0% PB
7 Charlee Sunday Allegheny North logo 1:04.38
367 -0.4%
8 Nora Weber Peters Township logo 1:04.43
366 +4.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:01.70
417 +3.0% PB
2 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:03.16
389 +2.9% PB
3 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:03.35
385 +9.1% PB
4 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:03.50
382 -0.1%
5 Charlee Sunday Allegheny North logo 1:03.93
375 +0.3% PB
6 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Clu logo 1:04.11
372 +2.9% PB
7 Nora Weber Peters Township logo 1:04.23
369 +5.0% PB
8 Ava Sharar Allegheny North logo 1:04.29
368 +1.0% PB
9 Amelia Romano Parkersburg YMCA logo 1:04.41
366 +1.9% PB
10 Giuliana Ricciuti East Suburban-PA logo 1:04.57
364 +5.8% PB
11 Elizabeth Golden unattached 1:04.64
363 +4.2% PB
12 Anastasia Ulintz Upper St Clair S logo 1:04.73
361 +1.4% PB
13 Nora Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 1:04.76
360
14 Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swim Clu logo 1:04.95
357 +4.2% PB
15 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:05.04
356 +2.9% PB
16 Reagan Connelly Pine Richland Aq logo 1:05.46
349 +1.2% PB
17 Kylie McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:06.25
337 +2.8% PB
18 Reese Hetzer Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:06.30
336 +8.1% PB
19 Eva Ogden Upper St Clair S logo 1:06.44
334 +0.0% PB
20 Scarlett McGlinchey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:06.45
334 +6.0% PB
21 Natalie Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 1:07.20
323 PB
22 Cora Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 1:07.36
320
23 Sophia Pierce Pine Richland Aq logo 1:07.76
315 +1.7% PB
24 Arianna Council Blackhawk School District Swim logo 1:08.12
310 +6.2% PB
25 Lauren Opitz Peters Township logo 1:08.44
305 -1.1%
26 Diana Ismailova Virginia Gators logo 1:08.81
301 +1.1% PB
27 Amara Sterlitz Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:09.50
292 -0.2%
28 Molly McClafferty Condors Swim Clu logo 1:09.96
286 +2.8% PB
29 Campbell Kurilla Central York Aquatics logo 1:10.05
285 +0.9% PB
30 Kaelynn Jackson Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:10.21
283 +3.5% PB
31 Paige Kunkle Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:10.27
282 -1.3%
32 Kate Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:10.62
278 -0.1%
33 Tessa Gorby Virginia Gators logo 1:10.65
278 +0.7% PB
34 Bella Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:11.12
272 +0.6% PB
35 Lindsay Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 1:11.83
264 +3.1% PB
36 Molly Yacoviello Central York Aquatics logo 1:11.90
263
37 Neha Kumar DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 1:13.63
245 -1.4%
38 Jillian Sylvester-Johnson Virginia Gators logo 1:14.00
242 -3.0%
39 Kayla Padilla DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 1:14.17
240
Anna Schomaker Pine Richland Aq logo DQ

Filters