Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:06.43
621 +5.8% PB
2 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:07.33
608 +0.2% PB
3 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 2:08.05
597 +3.3% PB
4 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 2:08.92
585 +6.0% SB
5 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 2:10.50
564 +2.3% SB
6 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 2:10.86
560 PB
7 Liv Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:12.52
539 +2.1% PB
8 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 2:13.91
522 -1.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:08.25
595 -0.6%
2 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:08.45
592 +4.3% SB
3 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 2:08.77
587 -2.2%
4 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 2:09.72
575 +2.8% PB
5 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:10.08
570 +1.7% SB
6 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 2:10.18
568 +5.0% SB
7 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 2:10.61
563 +1.3% PB
8 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 2:10.73
561 PB
9 Liv Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:11.18
556 +3.0% PB
10 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 2:11.74
549 +0.4% PB
11 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 2:12.30
542 PB
12 Olivia Moyer Wheeling-WV logo 2:12.79
536
13 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 2:12.85
535 PB
14 Sophia Schlichting Upper St Clair S logo 2:13.09
532 PB
15 Alexis Roberts Virginia Gators logo 2:13.10
532 +6.1% PB
16 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 2:13.20
531 -1.2%
17 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 2:13.24
530 +3.2% PB
18 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 2:13.56
526 -0.7%
19 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:14.05
521 PB
20 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 2:14.35
517
21 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:14.40
517 -0.7%
22 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 2:14.91
511 -0.1%
23 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:15.09
509 -0.8%
24 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Clu logo 2:15.21
507 +2.2% PB
25 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:15.23
507 -0.7%
26 Jordan Crupie unattached 2:15.26
507 +0.2% PB
27 Lauren Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:15.53
504 PB
28 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Clu logo 2:15.95
499 +2.6% PB
29 Morgan Filar East Suburban-PA logo 2:15.97
499 PB
30 Baily Trettel Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 2:16.16
497 +1.9% PB
31 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:16.35
495 +1.8% PB
32 Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swim Clu logo 2:16.51
493 +0.3% PB
33 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 2:16.56
492
34 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:16.66
491 +3.0% PB
35 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 2:16.82
490 +0.8% PB
36 Suzanne Harris Virginia Gators logo 2:16.83
490 +3.5% SB
37 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 2:16.98
488 +0.0% PB
38 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 2:17.53
482 +0.1% PB
39 Abby Rutkowski Upper St Clair S logo 2:18.47
472 +0.3% PB
40 Clara Higgins Virginia Gators logo 2:18.54
472 +6.9% PB
41 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 2:19.03
467 +2.4% SB
42 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 2:19.39
463 +1.7% PB
43 Elizabeth Thomas Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 2:20.00
457 -0.4%
44 Molly Rogers Firestone Akron logo 2:20.05
457 -1.4%
45 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 2:20.50
452 +0.6% PB
46 audrey kashatus Virginia Gators logo 2:20.66
451 +0.5% PB
47 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 2:20.74
450
48 Natalie Carlantonio Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 2:20.83
449 PB
49 Amanda McFaden Franklin Area Swim Team logo 2:21.78
440 -2.0%
50 Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo 2:23.92
421 +1.4% SB
51 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 2:24.38
417 -2.0%
52 Emma O'Donnell Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:26.68
397 -4.8%
Madeleine McCay Virginia Gators logo NS
Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logo NS
Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo NS
Inde Patterson Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo NS

Filters