Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nora Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 1:08.44
+4.2% PB
2 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:09.00
+5.2% PB
3 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:11.77
+4.2% PB
4 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:11.90
+5.9% PB
5 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:12.41
+1.8% PB
6 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Clu logo 1:13.12
7 Anastasia Ulintz Upper St Clair S logo 1:14.22
+1.9% PB
8 Elizabeth Golden unattached 1:14.37
+1.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Nora Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 1:11.12
+0.4% PB
2 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:11.13
+2.3% PB
3 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:12.36
+5.3% PB
4 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Clu logo 1:13.26
5 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:13.35
+2.1% PB
6 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:13.52
+0.3% PB
7 Anastasia Ulintz Upper St Clair S logo 1:13.53
+2.8% PB
8 Elizabeth Golden unattached 1:13.91
+2.2% PB
9 Scarlett McGlinchey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:15.31
10 Paige Kunkle Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:15.54
PB
11 Kylie McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:15.58
PB
12 Ava Sharar Allegheny North logo 1:15.64
-1.2%
13 Kate Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:16.03
+1.6% PB
14 Amelia Romano Parkersburg YMCA logo 1:16.20
+3.0% PB
15 Reagan Connelly Pine Richland Aq logo 1:16.61
-1.6%
16 Giuliana Ricciuti East Suburban-PA logo 1:17.06
17 Nora Weber Peters Township logo 1:17.20
+1.6% PB
18 Isabella Salerno Virginia Gators logo 1:17.24
+5.3% PB
19 Ashlyn Fazio North Hills Aquatic logo 1:17.53
+1.6% PB
20 Natalie Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 1:17.57
PB
21 Lauren Opitz Peters Township logo 1:17.72
+3.8% PB
22 Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swim Clu logo 1:18.22
+3.5% PB
23 Eva Ogden Upper St Clair S logo 1:18.47
-3.8%
24 Kasey Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:18.50
+9.1% PB
25 Kaelynn Jackson Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:18.57
+5.2% PB
26 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:18.64
+2.9% PB
27 Charlee Sunday Allegheny North logo 1:18.82
PB
28 Diana Ismailova Virginia Gators logo 1:19.04
-3.2%
29 Molly Yacoviello Central York Aquatics logo 1:19.18
+0.6% PB
30 Neha Kumar DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 1:20.11
+2.5% PB
31 Arianna Council Blackhawk School District Swim logo 1:20.54
32 Reese Hetzer Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:20.58
+6.1% PB
33 Kathryn Pyne Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:20.61
+9.3% PB
34 Cora Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 1:20.63
35 Amara Sterlitz Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:20.67
+3.1% PB
36 Tessa Gorby Virginia Gators logo 1:20.94
-0.1%
37 Sydney Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:21.09
+1.5% PB
38 Estella Sipula Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 1:21.17
+6.1% PB
39 Jolina Estremera Monroeville Marl logo 1:21.56
+3.9% PB
40 Anna Schomaker Pine Richland Aq logo 1:21.85
41 Macy Moody Virginia Gators logo 1:21.93
+3.4% PB
42 Campbell Kurilla Central York Aquatics logo 1:22.12
-4.1%
43 Lindsay Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 1:22.21
+0.8% PB
44 Sara Wells Virginia Gators logo 1:22.78
+0.2% PB
45 Kelly Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logo 1:23.25
+0.0% PB
46 Abigail Bradberry Virginia Gators logo 1:23.52
-1.4%
47 Molly McClafferty Condors Swim Clu logo 1:23.86
48 Callahan Edner Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:23.87
+0.7% PB
49 Bella Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 1:23.92
-2.5%

Filters