Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 30.03
+3.9% PB
2 Nora Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 32.54
+1.7% PB
3 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 32.78
+2.1% PB
4 Elizabeth Golden unattached 32.82
+0.4% PB
5 Giuliana Ricciuti East Suburban-PA logo 33.12
+6.5% PB
6 Eva Ogden Upper St Clair S logo 33.37
+3.5% PB
7 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 34.19
+2.7% PB
8 Anastasia Ulintz Upper St Clair S logo 35.73
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sylvia Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 30.34
+2.9% SB
2 Sana'A Lunon Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 32.65
+2.5% PB
3 Elizabeth Golden unattached 32.83
+0.4% PB
3 Nora Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 32.83
+0.8% PB
5 Eva Ogden Upper St Clair S logo 33.27
+3.8% PB
6 Marina Gasgonia Pocono Family YMCA logo 33.97
+3.3% PB
7 Giuliana Ricciuti East Suburban-PA logo 34.38
+3.0% PB
8 Anastasia Ulintz Upper St Clair S logo 34.55
9 Abigail Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 34.66
PB
10 Nora Weber Peters Township logo 34.69
+3.2% PB
11 Jillian Sylvester-Johnson Virginia Gators logo 34.76
+0.2% PB
12 Kylie McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 34.80
+6.7% PB
13 Elina Del Castillo Condors Swim Clu logo 34.83
+1.7% PB
14 Charlee Sunday Allegheny North logo 35.03
PB
15 Elizabeth Vursta Condors Swim Clu logo 35.23
-1.0%
16 Macy Moody Virginia Gators logo 35.36
+1.6% PB
17 Reagan Connelly Pine Richland Aq logo 35.51
-1.5%
18 Amelia Romano Parkersburg YMCA logo 35.69
+2.9% PB
19 Reese Hetzer Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 35.94
PB
20 Amara Sterlitz Franklin Area Swim Team logo 36.01
21 Lauren Opitz Peters Township logo 36.24
22 Kate Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team logo 36.26
+2.1% PB
23 Scarlett McGlinchey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 36.31
+6.1% PB
24 Jolina Estremera Monroeville Marl logo 36.33
+1.3% PB
25 Tessa Gorby Virginia Gators logo 36.42
-0.8%
26 Abigail Bradberry Virginia Gators logo 36.59
+1.7% PB
27 Cora Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 36.65
28 Ava Sawicki Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 36.74
+1.9% PB
29 Molly McClafferty Condors Swim Clu logo 36.87
+5.0% PB
30 Jayla Eckert Central York Aquatics logo 36.92
+2.2% PB
31 Paige Kunkle Franklin Area Swim Team logo 36.99
-3.6%
31 Campbell Kurilla Central York Aquatics logo 36.99
-2.4%
33 Ashlyn Fazio North Hills Aquatic logo 37.54
PB
34 Kasey Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 37.60
-0.9%
35 Natalie Noll Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 37.72
36 Diana Ismailova Virginia Gators logo 37.73
-4.5%
37 Julia Dunham Virginia Gators logo 37.89
-1.6%
38 Sophia Pierce Pine Richland Aq logo 38.46
+0.2% PB
Kelly Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logo NS

Filters