Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lila Sherman DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 36.55
+4.5% PB
2 Leah Kunkle Franklin Area Swim Team logo 38.14
+3.5% PB
3 Alessandra Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 39.30
+3.4% PB
4 Claire Ciemania Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 39.48
PB
5 Lillian Daugherty Allegheny North logo 39.75
+0.5% PB
6 Delaney Snodgrass Parkersburg YMCA logo 40.60
+2.9% PB
7 Amara Daugherty Allegheny North logo 40.79
+2.0% PB
8 Lila Gorby Virginia Gators logo 40.81
-4.2%
9 Alishba Sofi Virginia Gators logo 41.05
+2.1% PB
10 Simone McGlinchey Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 41.73
11 Nora Sandy Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 41.93
+3.8% PB
12 Amelia Cooper Virginia Gators logo 42.19
+7.7% PB
13 Emily Ruperto Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 42.29
+8.1% PB
14 Reagan Peters Peters Township logo 42.76
+1.1% PB
15 Delaney O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 43.32
-5.3%
16 Charlotte Rusche Killer Whales Sw logo 43.60
+5.2% PB
17 Hadyn Terrell Virginia Gators logo 43.97
+2.5% PB
18 Victoria Bates M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 44.09
+2.4% PB
19 Paisley Malacki South Park Aquat logo 44.29
-0.3%
20 Zoe Rychel Allegheny North logo 44.73
-5.0%
21 Sophia Lusk Virginia Gators logo 44.77
+2.5% PB
22 Erin Baxley Virginia Gators logo 45.49
+2.5% PB
23 Scarlett Zolnak Monroeville Marl logo 45.71
+3.6% PB
24 Jamie Kociela Franklin Area Swim Team logo 45.95
25 Laine Frost Allegheny North logo 46.16
-0.7%
26 Sarah Huang Killer Whales Sw logo 46.23
+4.3% PB
27 Callahan Green M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 46.40
+2.9% PB
28 Anna Blodgett Shaler Area Swim Club logo 46.56
-1.4%
29 Sarah Dering Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 46.63
30 Ella Cummins Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 47.13
-2.3%
31 Autumn Ricketts Shaler Area Swim Club logo 47.16
+8.6% PB
32 Morgan Metz Parkersburg YMCA logo 48.49
33 Claire Clodfelter Upper St Clair S logo 48.89
+5.4% PB
34 Sadie Deeble Virginia Gators logo 49.09
+7.8% PB
35 Rhiannon Stanker Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 49.27
36 Isabella DeVito Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 49.70
+9.8% PB
37 Isla Wiegand-Hammond Racer X Aquatics logo 50.39
-3.9%
38 Ava Walker Monroeville Marl logo 50.63
-5.9%
39 Kimberly Munoz South Fayette Aqua Club logo 50.76
+7.5% PB
40 Madeline Howes Virginia Gators logo 51.20
+8.4% PB
41 Juliana Van Slyke Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) logo 52.97
-7.0%
42 Makenzie Clark Seneca Valley Sw logo 53.35
+2.1% PB
Julia Tengowski Allegheny North logo DQ
Virginia Smith DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo DQ
Morgan McKiernan Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo DQ

Filters