Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | +8.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lila Sherman
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Aliya Rassiane
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alessandra Arciniegas
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Simone McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
6 |
Delaney Snodgrass
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 3 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Claire Ciemania
Fairmont Area Swim Team
|
Fairmont Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lily Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Lila Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emily Ruperto
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Ginny Smith
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | – | +3.4% | PB | |
12 |
Delaney O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Amara Daugherty
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -0.9% | ||
14 |
Alishba Sofi
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Reagan Peters
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | -1.8% | ||
16 |
Nora Sandy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Amelia Cooper
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -6.1% | ||
18 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Zoe Rychel
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Victoria Bates
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jane Dering
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Alexys Tomlinson
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | – | – | ||
23 |
Anna Blodgett
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
24 |
Sophia Lusk
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Jamie Kociela
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Callahan Green
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | – | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Haydn Terrell
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Ava Walker
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | – | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Rhiannon Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
31 |
Alessia Raman
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Ella Cummins
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Morgan Metz
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | – | – | ||
35 |
Julia Tengowski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Claire Clodfelter
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | -3.0% | ||
37 |
Lily Mutschler
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Sadie Deeble
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Bella DeVito
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
40 |
Autumn Ricketts
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
41 |
Madeline Howes
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Paisley Malacki
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | – | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Erin Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | -9.0% | ||
44 |
Isla Wiegand-Hammond
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | -3.8% |