Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 57.70
650 +2.6% PB
2 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 58.21
633 PB
3 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 59.13
604 +1.0% SB
4 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 59.16
603 +4.4% SB
5 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 59.27
599 -0.9%
6 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 59.52
592 +5.0% PB
7 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 59.82
583 +1.9% PB
8 Liv Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:00.46
565 -0.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Megan Maholic Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 58.86
612 +0.6% PB
2 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 59.40
595 -0.4%
3 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 59.48
593 PB
4 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 59.50
592 +3.8% SB
5 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 1:00.05
576 +4.2% PB
6 Liv Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:00.25
571 -0.2%
7 Talia Bugel Racer X Aquatics logo 1:00.36
567 +1.0% PB
8 Ella Ogden Allegheny North logo 1:00.40
566 -1.1%
9 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 1:00.56
562 -3.0%
10 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 1:00.65
559 +0.5% PB
11 Emma Plank Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 1:00.73
557 PB
12 Ria Dietz Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:01.09
547 +0.5% PB
13 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:01.19
545 +0.1% PB
14 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 1:01.38
540 PB
15 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 1:01.44
538 -0.1%
16 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Clu logo 1:01.47
537 +2.1% PB
17 Claire Moody Virginia Gators logo 1:01.54
535 -2.3%
18 Lilly Bernard Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 1:01.97
524 +1.3% PB
19 Jordan Crupie unattached 1:02.13
520 +0.0% PB
20 Alexis Roberts Virginia Gators logo 1:02.40
514 +0.5% PB
20 Baily Trettel Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 1:02.40
514 -0.7%
22 Lauren Sharp Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:02.49
511 +2.1% PB
22 Morgan Filar East Suburban-PA logo 1:02.49
511 PB
24 Jaden Welsh Parkersburg YMCA logo 1:02.50
511 PB
25 Avery King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:02.58
509 +4.6% PB
26 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 1:02.62
508 -2.0%
27 Rosalie Van Deusen Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 1:02.92
501 +0.8% PB
27 Kate Petkov Upper St Clair S logo 1:02.92
501 +0.6% PB
29 Colleen Adams State-PA logo 1:02.97
500 +1.7% PB
30 Samantha Hughes Weymouth Club Waves logo 1:03.01
499 +0.7% SB
31 Charlotte Jones Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club logo 1:03.29
492 +1.4% PB
32 Joey Testa Norwin Aqua Club logo 1:03.32
491 +1.6% SB
33 Hannah Morelli M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 1:03.36
491 -5.5%
34 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 1:03.51
487 PB
35 Eliana Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:03.54
486 +1.5% PB
36 Abby Rutkowski Upper St Clair S logo 1:03.65
484 +1.5% PB
37 Nicola Koss Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:03.68
483 +5.2% PB
38 Grace Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logo 1:03.69
483 +1.6% SB
39 Gaia McCune Moon Aqua Club logo 1:03.89
478 -0.6%
40 Catherine Kress Hampton Dolphins logo 1:03.92
478 -2.3%
41 Mallory Mackay Cleveland Splash logo 1:03.96
477 +4.5% PB
42 Kaitlyn Gazzara Condors Swim Clu logo 1:04.22
471 +0.7% PB
43 Annika Albright JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 1:04.36
468 PB
44 Reese Dunkenberger Virginia Gators logo 1:04.43
467 +5.1% PB
44 Sarah Kuchma North Hills Aquatic logo 1:04.43
467 PB
46 Bella Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:04.65
462
47 Natalie Carlantonio Slippery Rock Swim Team logo 1:04.76
459
48 Ella Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 1:04.84
458 +6.5% PB
49 Jade Castro State-PA logo 1:04.88
457 +2.2% PB
50 Ellie Schinsky unattached 1:04.94
456 -0.9%
51 audrey kashatus Virginia Gators logo 1:04.95
455 +3.8% PB
52 Abby Turner Wheeling-WV logo 1:05.00
454 +3.0% PB
53 Harper Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 1:05.08
453 +1.7% PB
54 Gracie Girts Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:05.12
452 +1.0% PB
55 Emma Martz unattached 1:05.14
451 +1.4% PB
56 Ashlee Toth unattached 1:05.26
449
57 Abigayle Harlow Virginia Gators logo 1:05.33
447 +3.8% SB
58 Lyndsey Warner Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:05.39
446
59 Elizabeth Thomas Belle Vernon Swim Club logo 1:05.53
443 -2.8%
60 Isabella Buchman Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 1:05.55
443 +5.9% PB
61 Molly Rogers Firestone Akron logo 1:05.66
441 -1.2%
62 Mia Nagle Firestone Akron logo 1:05.74
439 +3.8% PB
63 Abby Perry Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:05.76
439 -1.2%
64 Gabrielle Webster West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 1:05.79
438 -0.4%
65 Madelyn Mahoney North Hills Aquatic logo 1:06.21
430 -1.8%
66 Quinn Frost Allegheny North logo 1:06.22
430 -2.8%
67 Amanda McFaden Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:06.27
429 +4.0% PB
68 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 1:06.40
426 +6.7% PB
68 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 1:06.40
426 -5.6%
70 Sophia Schlichting Upper St Clair S logo 1:06.63
422 -2.3%
71 Vivian Shao Killer Whales Sw logo 1:06.71
420 -0.2%
72 Angelina Keck Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 1:06.89
417 +0.2% PB
73 Dilini Ranaweera Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:07.11
413 +0.1% PB
74 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 1:07.24
410 -3.1%
75 Ashley McKernan unattached 1:07.37
408 -1.4%
76 Rachel Gitelman Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 1:07.47
406 -1.7%
77 Bella Chiulli Condors Swim Clu logo 1:07.78
401
78 Caroline Turner Virginia Gators logo 1:08.27
392 -1.0%
79 Quinn Bumgardner Frederick Area Swim Team logo 1:08.48
389 +6.1% SB
80 Eden Smith DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 1:09.20
377 -6.0%
81 Clair Lusk DC Dept Of Parks an Recreation logo 1:09.32
375 -2.8%
82 Emma O'Donnell Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:10.18
361 -7.7%
83 Megan Tomasic Moon Aqua Club logo 1:10.39
358 -2.9%
84 Eliza Thompson Virginia Gators logo 1:13.71
312 +4.2% PB
Kara Mihm Allegheny North logo DQ
Marleigh Bennett unattached NS
Peyton Rautzhan Emmaus Aquatic Club logo DQ
Olivia Moyer Wheeling-WV logo NS

Filters