Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Charlee Sunday
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 1 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sana'A Lunon
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 444 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 435 | +7.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 423 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Charlee Sunday
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 381 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Golden
Unattached
|
Unattached | 368 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Amelia Romano
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 365 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 365 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Marina Gasgonia
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 363 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Giuliana Ricciuti
Sampson Family YMCA
|
Sampson Family YMCA | 363 | – | ||
10 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 358 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 356 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Diana Ismailova
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 355 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 353 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kylie McMurray
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 352 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Elina Del Castillo
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 347 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 346 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Reese Hetzer
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 343 | +5.4% | PB | |
18 |
Liz Vursta
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 342 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Arianna Council
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 341 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Scarlett McGlinchey
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 330 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Sophia Pierce
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 329 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 317 | – | ||
23 |
Bella Salerno
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 312 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Bella Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 311 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Neha Kumar
DC Wave
|
DC Wave | 308 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Tessa Gorby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 308 | -0.5% | ||
27 |
Kaelynn Jackson
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 304 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 292 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nora Weber
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | – | – |