Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 4:31.21
675 -0.6%
2 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 4:34.22
653 -0.7%
3 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 4:37.22
632 +2.6% PB
4 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 4:37.24
632
5 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 4:39.97
613 PB
6 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 4:40.18
612 PB
7 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 4:46.90
570
8 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 4:47.34
567 -1.6%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Molly Smyers Allegheny North logo 4:34.77
649 -1.9%
2 Zoe Skirboll Racer X Aquatics logo 4:36.69
636 -1.6%
3 Abbie Griffith Killer Whales Sw logo 4:39.55
616 +1.1% PB
4 Kemper John Virginia Gators logo 4:39.81
615
5 Leigh Spicer Weymouth Club Waves logo 4:40.19
612 PB
6 Francesca Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo 4:40.95
607 +1.3% PB
7 Maria Mrosko Uniontown Area YMCA logo 4:41.71
602 PB
8 Olivia Urse Club Mountaineer logo 4:43.41
591
9 Ruby Isbell Virginia Gators logo 4:44.46
585 0.0%
10 Lucy Reber Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 4:45.31
580 +2.1% PB
11 Suzanne Harris Virginia Gators logo 4:46.68
571 +2.7% SB
12 Corissa Freeman Condors Swim Clu logo 4:46.72
571 +4.6% PB
13 Meagan Baxley Virginia Gators logo 4:46.81
571 +4.2% PB
14 Sophia Schlichting Upper St Clair S logo 4:47.09
569 PB
15 Colleen Adams State-PA logo 4:47.52
566
16 Bella Brennan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:47.87
564 +0.3% SB
17 Liv Pisano Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 4:49.50
555 +1.8% PB
18 Caroline Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 4:52.43
538 -1.1%
19 Audrey Moore Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:52.61
537 +1.2% PB
20 Bella Stefanowicz Seneca Valley Sw logo 4:53.63
532 PB
21 Melanie Sanchez Condors Swim Clu logo 4:54.63
526 +1.1% PB
22 Elizabeth Glasspool East Suburban-PA logo 4:54.64
526 PB
23 Isabel Huang Allegheny North logo 4:55.75
520
24 Merryn Isbell Virginia Gators logo 4:56.45
517 +1.8% PB
25 Sally Hathaway Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 4:59.17
503 -0.0%
26 Edie Sawyer Seneca Valley Sw logo 5:00.09
498 +1.0% PB
27 Summer Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 5:00.33
497 -0.6%
28 Sophia Routzahn Frederick Area Swim Team logo 5:00.73
495 -1.7%
29 Ella Russell Lake Shore Swim Club logo 5:00.95
494 -1.7%
30 Maddie Wells Virginia Gators logo 5:01.67
490 -0.3%
31 Trystan Ng Condors Swim Clu logo 5:02.46
487 +0.6% PB
32 Elizabeth Kidder Hilton Area Swim Team logo 5:03.37
482
33 Jewel Thomas North Hills Aquatic logo 5:06.29
469 +1.6% PB
34 Kylee Hynes Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 5:07.84
461 +2.4% PB
35 Emma Fiorta Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 5:13.21
438
Olivia Kisow Allegheny North logo NS
Olivia Moyer Wheeling-WV logo NS
Lexie Cunningham Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Natalia Panizzi Moon Aqua Club logo NS
Tera Brilmyer Firestone Akron logo NS

Filters