Site logo

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

200 Back Men 13 - 14

Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:54.42
586 +3.4% PB
2 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:56.90
549 +2.8% PB
3 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:58.30
530 +4.2% PB
4 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:00.00
508 +0.3% PB
5 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:03.10
470 +0.5% PB
6 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:05.24
447 -0.1%
7 Michael Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:06.19
437 +3.2% PB
8 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:07.31
425 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Sam Deemer Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:58.86
522 -0.3%
2 Sean Simms Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 1:59.21
518 +3.5% PB
3 David Bocci Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 2:02.15
481 -1.6%
4 Walker Davis Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:03.17
469 -2.3%
5 Nico Butera Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:03.70
463 -0.0%
6 Madan Morris Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:04.72
452 -0.8%
7 Leif Hoffman unattached 2:04.74
452 +3.9% PB
8 Michael Kantar Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:05.26
446 +3.9% PB
9 Thomas Cho Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:05.99
439 -0.7%
10 Daniel Simoes Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:07.22
426 PB
11 Kevin Donaldson Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw 2:07.42
424 -1.9%
12 Shane Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logoGreater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:07.68
421 PB
13 Jacob Miller Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:08.12
417 -0.2%
14 Noah Johnson State-PA logoState-PA 2:08.48
414 +3.2% PB
15 Reece Bloom Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logoNittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:09.28
406 +4.5% PB
16 Joseph Lee Condors Swim Clu logoCondors Swim Clu 2:09.48
404 -1.0%
17 Austin Prokopec Penn Trafford Aqua Club logoPenn Trafford Aqua Club 2:10.95
391 +1.9% SB
18 Jason Zhang Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 2:11.62
385
19 Thomas Fitchett Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 2:12.28
379 -1.1%
20 Keith Turnbull Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logoCuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA 2:12.97
373 +0.5% PB
21 Joshua Rooney Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 2:13.42
369 -1.0%
Aidan Wolf Seneca Valley Sw logoSeneca Valley Sw NS
Alexander Cimera Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA logoCuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA NS