CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

100 Free Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team 53.56
 
774 +1.6% PB
2 Zachary Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics 53.90
 
760 +3.4% PB
3 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 54.03
 
755 +2.6% PB
4 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators 55.17
 
709 +2.7% PB
5 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 55.71
 
688 +1.8% PB
6 Noah Long Racer X Aquatics 56.37
 
662 +3.6% PB
7 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club 56.58
 
799 +0.5% PB
7 Ryan Burke Condors Swim Clu 56.58
 
654 +4.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team 53.82
 
764 +1.1% PB
2 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 54.32
 
743 +2.1% PB
3 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 54.34
 
743 +4.2% PB
4 Zachary Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics 54.82
 
723 +1.8% PB
5 Colin Murtaugh Virginia Gators 54.90
 
720 +3.2% PB
6 Noah Long Racer X Aquatics 55.80
 
684 +4.6% PB
7 Ryan Burke Condors Swim Clu 56.10
 
673 +5.6% PB
8 Cash Strickland Lake Shore Swim Club 56.66
 
796 +0.4% PB
9 Andrew Ketler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 56.78
 
646 -0.5%
10 William Gao Allegheny North 56.92
 
786 +1.9% PB
11 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 57.65
 
613 +3.5% PB
12 Tyler Uhlig Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 57.69
 
611 +3.2% PB
13 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA 57.90
 
603 PB
14 Levi Hansen Cavalier Swim Cl 57.92
 
603 -1.2%
15 Ruben Szabo Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 58.00
 
600 -2.5%
16 Aiden Bunker Franklin Area Swim Team 58.13
 
595 +2.1% PB
17 Joseph Gardner Mount Pleasant A 58.28
 
734 +1.8% PB
18 Joseph Coleman Condors Swim Clu 58.35
 
586
19 Grant Broadhurst Fairmont Area Swim Team 58.46
 
582
20 Jackson Rooney Virginia Gators 58.90
 
710 +0.9% PB
21 Noah Gabriele Virginia Gators 59.07
 
560 -0.8%
22 Matthew Purcell North Gate Aquat 59.29
 
552 +4.2% PB
23 Hunter Raymer Racer X Aquatics 59.40
 
692 +1.4% PB
24 Drew Griffith Butler YMCA Aquatic Club 59.70
 
537 +0.4% PB
25 Liam Friedlander JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 59.77
 
534 +0.1% PB
26 Patrick Young Grove City-PA 59.83
 
532 -2.0%
27 Emmanuel Drappatz Racer X Aquatics 59.99
 
526 +3.3% PB
28 Zachary Jubeck Allegheny North 1:00.61
 
504
29 Vince Delgado Condors Swim Clu 1:00.64
 
646 PB
30 Benjamin Holm Franklin Area Swim Team 1:00.81
 
497 -1.4%
31 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm 1:01.01
 
633 +1.0% PB
32 Jake Agranovich Condors Swim Clu 1:01.18
 
484 -0.5%
33 Soren Cooper Racer X Aquatics 1:01.47
 
617 -0.3%
34 Henry Koloc Killer Whales Sw 1:02.03
 
597 -3.0%
Hayden Clay Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club DQ
Andrei Tudorascu Upper St Clair S NS
Leonard Demartino Bethel Park Recreation Swm NS