CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

50 Back Men 11 - 12

Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team 28.13
 
794 +0.9% PB
2 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 28.26
 
784 +1.3% PB
3 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team 29.10
 
721 -1.5%
4 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA 29.47
 
693
5 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 29.52
 
689 +3.2% PB
6 Zachary Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics 29.62
 
682 +1.4% PB
7 Tyler Uhlig Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 29.94
 
659 -0.3%
8 Liam Friedlander JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 30.81
 
597 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team 28.18
 
790 +0.7% PB
2 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 28.70
 
751 -0.3%
3 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team 29.13
 
718 -1.6%
4 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA 29.52
 
689
5 Zachary Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics 29.90
 
662 +0.5% PB
6 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 30.10
 
647 +1.3% PB
6 Logan Schlor West Allegheny Aqua Club 30.10
 
647 +2.4% PB
8 Liam Friedlander JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) 30.12
 
646 -0.0%
9 Tyler Uhlig Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 30.20
 
640 -1.2%
10 Patton Graziano Greensburg YMCA 30.28
 
634 PB
11 William Gao Allegheny North 30.40
 
777 +0.8% PB
12 Noah Long Racer X Aquatics 30.62
 
610 +0.8% PB
12 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 30.62
 
610 +3.7% PB
14 Luke Dwyer Condors Swim Clu 30.63
 
761 +1.3% PB
15 Ryan Burke Condors Swim Clu 30.80
 
597 +11.4% PB
16 Andrew Ketler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 30.83
 
595 -2.0%
17 Hayden Clay Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 30.88
 
592 -0.5%
18 Drew Griffith Butler YMCA Aquatic Club 31.41
 
555 +3.3% PB
19 Vince Delgado Condors Swim Clu 31.72
 
685 +2.2% PB
20 Jake Agranovich Condors Swim Clu 31.81
 
528 -1.2%
21 Iason Cho Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 31.83
 
677 +2.1% PB
22 Hunter Raymer Racer X Aquatics 32.14
 
656 +2.0% PB
23 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm 32.17
 
654 +0.2% PB
24 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic 32.23
 
500 PB
25 Benjamin Holm Franklin Area Swim Team 32.27
 
497 +0.4% PB
26 Nolan Tanner Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 32.50
 
482 -0.5%
27 Joseph Gardner Mount Pleasant A 33.36
 
576 PB
28 Jackson Rooney Virginia Gators 34.07
 
530 -1.5%
Andrei Tudorascu Upper St Clair S NS
Jackson Kress Hampton Dolphins NS