Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 28.13
+0.9% PB
2 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 28.26
+1.3% PB
3 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 29.10
-1.5%
4 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA logo 29.47
5 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 29.52
+3.2% PB
6 Zach Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics logo 29.62
+1.4% PB
7 Tyler Uhlig Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 29.94
-0.3%
8 Liam Friedlander JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 30.81
-2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Benjamin Winslow Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 28.18
+0.7% PB
2 Teddy Blake Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 28.70
-0.3%
3 Jason Tosh Franklin Area Swim Team logo 29.13
-1.6%
4 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA logo 29.52
5 Zach Zornan Ferguson Racer X Aquatics logo 29.90
+0.5% PB
6 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 30.10
+1.3% PB
6 Logan Schlor West Allegheny Aqua Club logo 30.10
+2.4% PB
8 Liam Friedlander JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 30.12
-0.0%
9 Tyler Uhlig Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 30.20
-1.2%
10 Patton Graziano Greensburg YMCA logo 30.28
PB
11 William Gao Allegheny North logo 30.40
+0.8% PB
12 Noah Long Racer X Aquatics logo 30.62
+0.8% PB
12 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 30.62
+3.7% PB
14 Luke Dwyer Condors Swim Clu logo 30.63
+1.3% PB
15 Ryan Burke Condors Swim Clu logo 30.80
+11.4% PB
16 Andrew Ketler Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 30.83
-2.0%
17 Hayden Clay Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 30.88
-0.5%
18 Drew Griffith Butler YMCA Aquatic Club logo 31.41
+3.3% PB
19 Vince Delgado Condors Swim Clu logo 31.72
+2.2% PB
20 Jake Agranovich Condors Swim Clu logo 31.81
-1.2%
21 Iason Cho Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 31.83
+2.1% PB
22 Hunter Raymer Racer X Aquatics logo 32.14
+2.0% PB
23 Trenten Powell Bethel Park Recreation Swm logo 32.17
+0.2% PB
24 Brady Lawrence North Hills Aquatic logo 32.23
PB
25 Benjamin Holm Franklin Area Swim Team logo 32.27
+0.4% PB
26 Nolan Tanner Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 32.50
-0.5%
27 Joseph Gardner Mount Pleasant A logo 33.36
PB
28 Jackson Rooney Virginia Gators logo 34.07
-1.5%
Andrei Tudorascu Upper St Clair S logo NS
Jackson Kress Hampton Dolphins logo NS

Filters