Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 1:56.24
798 -0.6%
2 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 1:57.23
778 -0.3%
3 Amanda Richey Pittsburgh logo 1:58.60
752 +0.9% PB
4 Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logo 2:00.99
708 -0.0%
5 Shannon Hochkeppel Pittsburgh logo 2:01.24
704 -1.6%
6 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 2:01.46
700 -2.9%
7 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 2:03.20
671 +1.3% SB
8 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:07.28
608
B Final SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logo 2:04.67
647 +2.7% PB
10 Leia Ross unattached 2:04.81
645 +0.7% PB
11 Katie Lynch Pittsburgh logo 2:05.26
638 -1.9%
12 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:06.41
621 +7.3% PB
13 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:06.46
620
14 Colleen Daday Pittsburgh logo 2:07.17
610 -3.2%
15 Sarah Giamber Pittsburgh logo 2:07.39
607 -4.5%
16 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:09.12
583 +2.2% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Emma Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 1:59.24
740 -3.2%
2 Valerie Daigneault Pittsburgh logo 2:01.74
695 -4.2%
3 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 2:03.15
671 +1.3% SB
4 Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logo 2:03.49
666 -2.1%
5 Olivia Livingston JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) logo 2:04.64
648 +2.2% PB
6 Shahar Menahem Pittsburgh logo 2:04.68
647 -5.6%
7 Shannon Hochkeppel Pittsburgh logo 2:04.93
643 -4.7%
8 Laura Wakeley Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:05.15
640 PB
9 Amanda Richey Pittsburgh logo 2:05.29
638 -4.6%
10 Leia Ross unattached 2:05.91
628 -0.2%
11 Abby Hay Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:06.01
627
12 Karen Siddoway Upper St Clair S logo 2:06.09
626 +1.6% PB
13 Colleen Daday Pittsburgh logo 2:06.34
622 -2.6%
14 Sarah Giamber Pittsburgh logo 2:06.46
620 -3.7%
15 Katie Lynch Pittsburgh logo 2:06.96
613 -3.3%
16 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 2:07.97
598 +6.2% PB
17 Peyton McNulty Pocono Family YMCA logo 2:08.20
595 +2.9% SB
18 Barbara Schmele Pittsburgh logo 2:08.56
590 -5.8%
19 Justine Wantz Frederick Area Swim Team logo 2:09.02
584 -2.6%
20 Chelie Plaster Virginia Gators logo 2:09.23
581 +5.6% PB
21 Giovanna Cappabianca Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:09.59
576 -0.6%
22 Abbie Ramey Team Pittsburgh Aquatics logo 2:10.13
569 +10.5% PB
23 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township logo 2:10.29
567
24 Jael Dankle Club Mountaineer logo 2:10.67
562 PB
25 Sarah Heilman Wheeling-WV logo 2:10.76
561 PB
26 Grace Gackenbach Killer Whales Sw logo 2:10.80
560 -0.2%
27 Taylor Schoeffel Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:10.87
560 +2.9% PB
28 Allison Ramirez Pittsburgh logo 2:11.05
557 -5.5%
29 Miranda Kirtley Virginia Gators logo 2:11.28
554
30 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team logo 2:12.18
543 +0.3% PB
31 Mia Beyerl M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:12.49
539 -1.0%
32 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:12.54
539
33 Gabby Sizemore Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:12.68
537 +2.3% SB
34 Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:13.13
532
35 MADELEINE SONGER unattached 2:13.41
528 +4.5% PB
36 Lila McGrath Allegheny North logo 2:13.44
528 -1.1%
37 Alexandra Uspenskaya Condors Swim Clu logo 2:13.47
527 +1.3% PB
38 Natalie Glessner unattached 2:13.65
525 +2.4% PB
39 Hannah Wasson Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:13.75
524 +4.2% PB
40 Maura Fagan Pittsburgh logo 2:14.00
521
41 Abigail Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 2:14.43
516
42 Marleah Schlick Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:14.47
516 +2.4% SB
43 Reilly King Emmaus Aquatic Club logo 2:14.51
515 +1.8% PB
44 Callie Summerlin Virginia Gators logo 2:14.53
515
45 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators logo 2:14.87
511 +6.3% PB
46 Abbie Duncan M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:15.04
509 -1.2%
47 Sarah Doncevic Moon Aqua Club logo 2:15.97
499 +1.2% PB
48 Kristine Mihm Allegheny North logo 2:16.20
496 PB
49 Gabby Tosi Virginia Gators logo 2:16.34
495
50 RYLEE JACKSON Greater Latrobe Aqua Club logo 2:17.68
481 -0.3%
51 Kate Snider Parkersburg YMCA logo 2:17.97
478 PB
52 Reagan Linkous Club Mountaineer logo 2:18.30
474
53 Ariana Clark Killer Whales Sw logo 2:18.77
469 -2.6%
54 Caroline Wright Upper St Clair S logo 2:18.78
469 -1.7%
55 HANNAH BUMGARNER Pittsburgh logo 2:18.85
468
56 Anissa Tekelenburg Seneca Valley Sw logo 2:19.30
464 -2.1%
57 Logan White unattached 2:19.59
461
58 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 2:19.62
461 +0.4% SB
59 Madison Lambert State-PA logo 2:20.90
448
60 Ainsley Williams Blue Eagle Swim Team logo 2:21.19
446
61 Amanda Kenn Weymouth Club Waves logo 2:25.02
411 +2.4% SB
Emma Wilson Grove City YMCA - PA logo NS
Adriana Abruzzino Fairmont Area Swim Team logo NS
Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo NS
Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Lauren Fenn Pocono Family YMCA logo NS
Jen DiVito Moon Aqua Club logo NS

Filters