Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 54.58
602 +3.8% PB
2 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 55.63
569 +2.1% PB
3 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 56.20
552 +3.4% PB
4 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 56.28
549 +4.5% PB
5 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 56.34
547 -0.5%
6 Grace Perlberg Solon Stars Swim Club logo 56.51
543 +2.4% PB
7 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 57.40
518 +0.5% PB
8 Doreli Mendez-Guzman Virginia Gators logo 57.66
511 +6.7% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 55.08
586 +3.0% PB
2 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 55.66
568 +2.1% PB
3 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 56.03
557 +3.7% PB
4 Channing Brook Woodland Hills Aquatic Team logo 56.13
554 -0.1%
5 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 56.27
550 +4.5% PB
6 Grace Perlberg Solon Stars Swim Club logo 56.62
539 +2.2% PB
7 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 56.81
534 +1.5% PB
8 Doreli Mendez-Guzman Virginia Gators logo 57.18
524 +7.4% PB
9 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 57.46
516 +3.0% PB
10 Jillian Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 57.53
514 +3.0% PB
11 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 57.56
513 +4.6% PB
12 Allison McMurray Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 57.61
512 +7.1% PB
13 Lindsey Lett Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 57.66
511 +1.9% PB
14 Elizabeth Shaffer North Hills Aquatic logo 57.77
508 +0.4% PB
15 Caroline Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 57.83
506 PB
16 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo 58.15
498 +2.7% PB
17 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo 58.27
495 PB
18 Morgan Holmes Monroeville Marl logo 58.31
494 +2.8% PB
19 Brenna Bonnett Cavalier Swim Cl logo 58.32
494 +2.1% PB
20 Vivian Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 58.35
493 +1.2% PB
21 Natalie Eiben Franklin Area Swim Team logo 58.45
490 +0.8% PB
22 Chloe Cox unattached 58.57
487 -0.1%
23 Rayven Custis unattached 58.83
481 +2.9% SB
24 Cameron Smith Virginia Gators logo 59.09
475 +4.1% PB
24 Alexandra Merone Condors Swim Clu logo 59.09
475 +4.3% PB
26 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 59.18
472 PB
27 Katelyn Jackovic South Park Aquat logo 59.19
472
28 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 59.20
472 -0.9%
29 Yana Noronha Moon Aqua Club logo 59.27
470 +2.4% PB
30 Isabella Rhoades Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 59.28
470 +1.2% PB
31 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Clu logo 59.38
468 +2.1% PB
32 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 59.43
466 +4.3% PB
32 Reegan Brown Greensburg YMCA logo 59.43
466
34 Kira Schrecongost Cavalier Swim Cl logo 59.44
466 +2.5% PB
35 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 59.51
465 +4.6% PB
36 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 59.69
460 +8.1% PB
37 Casey Morgan Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 59.76
459 +1.0% PB
38 Paityn Blakley Franklin Area Swim Team logo 59.80
458
39 Maeve Kelley unattached 59.81
458 -0.8%
40 Kaitlyn Connors Upper St Clair S logo 1:00.13
450 -1.4%
41 Olivia Slivinski Cleveland Splash logo 1:00.14
450 +1.2% PB
42 Hannah Uhrinek unattached 1:00.22
448 +3.7% PB
43 Sasha Innis Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 1:00.23
448 +7.2% PB
44 Alexandra DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:00.33
446 +3.0% PB
45 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo 1:00.35
445 +0.6% PB
46 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Clu logo 1:00.39
445 +3.3% PB
47 Madison Donohoe Condors Swim Clu logo 1:00.42
444 +5.4% PB
48 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 1:00.68
438 +0.2% PB
49 Kacie Gadzinski Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:00.69
438 +3.0% PB
50 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:00.73
437 -0.2%
51 Addison Schroeder Moon Aqua Club logo 1:00.92
433 +1.4% PB
52 Emma Burke unattached 1:00.96
432 +0.8% PB
52 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 1:00.96
432 +2.4% PB
54 Kate Rarrick unattached 1:00.97
432 +1.5% PB
54 Gabriella Rothrauff Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:00.97
432 -0.0%
56 Zoeanah DeAngelis Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:01.30
425 +0.6% PB
57 Jaidyn Jordan unattached 1:01.32
425 +3.9% PB
58 Jaden Bascon Condors Swim Clu logo 1:01.34
424 +3.6% PB
59 Sophia Gallingane Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:01.37
424 +0.4% PB
60 Patricia Merone Condors Swim Clu logo 1:01.45
422 +4.7% PB
61 Maria Armao Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:01.58
419 +2.7% PB
62 Maichina Gennarelli Condors Swim Clu logo 1:01.68
417 +3.3% PB
63 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 1:01.86
414 +1.6% PB
64 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo 1:01.89
413 PB
65 Leah Shackley Hollidaysburg Area YMCA logo 1:01.98
411 PB
66 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 1:02.02
410 +0.7% PB
67 Kelly Tula unattached 1:02.14
408 +2.0% PB
68 Eliza Miller Racer X Aquatics logo 1:02.26
406 +1.0% PB
69 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:02.31
405 +0.3% PB
70 Maria Paschina Virginia Gators logo 1:02.42
403 -1.4%
71 Vivian Kiraly Youngstown-OH logo 1:02.65
398 +1.6% PB
72 Ireland Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo 1:02.72
397 +0.1% PB
73 Evelyn Bolling Virginia Gators logo 1:03.10
390 +0.7% PB
74 Annabelle MacAdams South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:03.16
389 +0.3% PB
75 Madeline Berg South Fayette Aqua Club logo 1:03.19
388 -0.5%
76 Ashlyn Bennington Fairmont Area Swim Team logo 1:03.48
383 +2.8% PB
77 Mia Flory Virginia Gators logo 1:03.90
375 +2.2% PB
78 Sara Baylor Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 1:04.26
369 -0.9%
79 Isabella Valle Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:04.29
368 +1.0% SB
80 Grace Wang Franklin Area Swim Team logo 1:05.20
353 -0.6%
Anna Little Norwin Aqua Club logo NS
Alissa Wilson Seneca Valley Sw logo NS
Clara Senchyshak Upper St Clair S logo NS

Filters