Site logo

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA
Finals SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 28.04
+3.9% PB
2 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 28.28
+6.2% PB
3 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 28.77
PB
3 Victoria Kidney Wheeling-WV logo 28.77
+3.0% PB
5 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 28.96
PB
6 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 29.65
7 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 29.78
-0.9%
8 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 30.09
+2.9% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Zoey Lusk Virginia Gators logo 28.39
+2.7% PB
2 Ava Muzzy Virginia Gators logo 29.06
+3.6% PB
2 Alexa Sundgren Allegheny North logo 29.06
4 Victoria Kidney Wheeling-WV logo 29.20
+1.5% SB
5 Jordan Claypoole Parkersburg YMCA logo 29.23
6 Ella Menear Club Mountaineer logo 29.24
PB
7 Alaina Pizarro Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 29.32
+0.6% PB
8 Lori Walton Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 29.97
+3.3% PB
9 Allyson Hilty Franklin Area Swim Team logo 30.05
+1.2% PB
10 Chloe Colvard Frederick Area Swim Team logo 30.07
+1.2% PB
11 Vivian Roy M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 30.27
+0.8% PB
12 Madi Machado Solon Stars Swim Club logo 30.31
-3.6%
13 Vivien Li Allegheny North logo 30.32
-3.9%
14 Grey Davis Virginia Gators logo 30.41
-0.3%
15 Sinead Devaney Condors Swim Clu logo 30.42
+1.4% PB
16 Grace Perlberg Solon Stars Swim Club logo 30.48
-1.6%
17 Payton O'Toole Cavalier Swim Cl logo 30.54
-0.6%
18 Amanda Aidar Upper St Clair S logo 30.55
-1.9%
19 Jillian Strine Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 30.64
PB
20 Isabella Rhoades Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 30.66
+2.8% PB
21 Doreli Mendez-Guzman Virginia Gators logo 30.67
22 Mia McClafferty Condors Swim Clu logo 30.83
+2.9% PB
23 Kari Powell Chambersburg Memorial YMCA logo 30.88
PB
24 Abigail Mack Condors Swim Clu logo 31.01
+1.8% PB
25 Ava Levari Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 31.28
+5.6% PB
26 Sarah Dunham Virginia Gators logo 31.31
+1.7% PB
27 Camryn Watters unattached 31.34
+2.9% PB
28 Rayven Custis unattached 31.63
29 Olivia Slivinski Cleveland Splash logo 31.67
+8.3% PB
30 Reegan Brown Greensburg YMCA logo 31.70
31 Marley Reese M.L.A.C., Inc. logo 31.76
PB
31 Isabella Kling Seneca Valley Sw logo 31.76
+1.9% PB
33 Madison Donohoe Condors Swim Clu logo 31.90
-1.3%
34 Alexandra DeFrehn Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 31.93
35 Marisa Schenkenberger Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 32.01
0.0%
36 Ella Ciez Uniontown Area YMCA logo 32.02
PB
37 Zoeanah DeAngelis Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 32.03
+2.2% PB
38 Kate Rarrick unattached 32.12
-1.8%
39 Mary Atkins Virginia Gators logo 32.13
+1.0% PB
39 Kiaha McCool Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 32.13
+0.3% PB
41 Emily Whiteford Upper St Clair S logo 32.20
-1.1%
42 Alexandra Merone Condors Swim Clu logo 32.21
-0.3%
43 Vivian Kiraly Youngstown-OH logo 32.25
+0.8% PB
44 Sophia Gallingane Seneca Valley Sw logo 32.27
-0.5%
45 Ireland Lopez Montour Aqua Clu logo 32.29
+0.3% PB
46 Katelyn Jackovic South Park Aquat logo 32.40
47 Carys Edgar Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 32.56
+1.8% PB
48 Natalie Sens Upper St Clair S logo 32.63
PB
49 Mia Flory Virginia Gators logo 32.81
-0.1%
50 Emma Burke unattached 32.97
-1.5%
51 Campbell Willard Jersey Wahoos logo 33.07
PB
52 Jensen Westrick Greater Johnstown Community YMCA logo 33.12
-1.2%
53 Kelly Tula unattached 33.13
-0.3%
54 Irene Riggs Club Mountaineer logo 33.38
55 Sarah Kern Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 33.60
-0.3%
56 Katelyn Lough Virginia Gators logo 33.65
+0.1% PB
57 Rita Khoury Hampton Dolphins logo 33.74
+2.6% PB
58 Emily Connors Moon Aqua Club logo 33.75
-0.8%
59 Ingrid Tekieli Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 33.77
-0.9%
60 Chloe Cox unattached 34.12
-0.9%
61 Jasmine Lee Condors Swim Clu logo 35.05
-5.7%
Maria Paschina Virginia Gators logo NS
Laura Arciniegas Condors Swim Clu logo NS
Nina Ricciuti East Suburban-PA logo DQ

Filters