Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 9 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Keith Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 7 | +4.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jason Young
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 6 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
John Fauteux
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 5 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Boris Kulizhnikov
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 4 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Samy Helmbacher
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 675 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 629 | +6.2% | PB | |
11 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 623 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mauro Pacsi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 587 | +6.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Guerrero
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 569 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 559 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Jacob Watkins
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 558 | +3.6% | SB | |
16 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 551 | +0.0% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Fauteux
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 673 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
BRIAN RAMSEY
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 673 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Samy Helmbacher
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 672 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Boris Kulizhnikov
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 664 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Mikey Challis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 634 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Keith Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 631 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Jason Young
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 631 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Brian Lovasik
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 617 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 616 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Zack Wolbert
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 614 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Gennarino Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 609 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Madey
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 601 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Fitzpatrick
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 589 | – | PB | |
14 |
CHARLIE NESBIT
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 584 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Watkins
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 582 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Mauro Pacsi
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 581 | +6.5% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Kuhn
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 572 | +0.4% | SB | |
18 |
Kevin Lovasik
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 572 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Todd Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 569 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Sean Guerrero
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ellis Cannon
Pittsburgh
|
Pittsburgh | 564 | – | PB | |
22 |
Bracken Eddy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 563 | +4.7% | SB | |
23 |
Robby Spekis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 557 | +2.1% | SB | |
24 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 557 | +9.3% | PB | |
25 |
John Guilinger
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 540 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Ashby
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 526 | – | ||
27 |
Bert Wang
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Anthony Gemma
Fork Union Aquatic Club
|
Fork Union Aquatic Club | 520 | +26.5% | PB | |
29 |
Christian Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 517 | +3.6% | SB | |
30 |
Matt Cummings
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 513 | 0.0% | ||
31 |
Mark Mesco
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 508 | +6.0% | PB | |
32 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 505 | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 503 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 497 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Jason Winters
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 496 | +6.4% | PB | |
36 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 492 | – | ||
37 |
Brian FELDMAN
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 487 | +4.8% | SB | |
38 |
Kevin Bergdoll
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
39 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 472 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jake Lee Lee
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 472 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
JOHN KOVACIC
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 468 | -3.4% | ||
42 |
Ben Yeung
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 454 | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Nicholas Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 437 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Hunter Cassady
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 426 | – | PB | |
45 |
Justin Lough
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 421 | – | PB | |
46 |
Luke Hurley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 421 | – | ||
– |
Logan Knoyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anders Sonsteby
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Niziol
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Zhang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Rucci
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evan Weakley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Collin Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 9 | +6.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 4 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 681 | – | PB | |
2 |
Collin Myburgh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 663 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Foster Heasley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 606 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 597 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Kimani Gregory
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 584 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Evan Bova
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 568 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Janis Kirsis
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 558 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mills Harris
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 558 | +5.0% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Brownstead
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 555 | +3.3% | PB | |
10 |
Payton Nicastro
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 548 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jared Mindek
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 538 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Blake Nesbitt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 537 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 537 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ian Liu
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 532 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Teddy Murphey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 526 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 512 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Porter
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 505 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jake Niziol
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 504 | +0.4% | SB | |
19 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 503 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 502 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 496 | -5.8% | ||
22 |
Cooper Kocon
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 492 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 488 | -4.4% | ||
24 |
Ethan Apaliski
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 485 | -1.7% | ||
25 |
Peter Huleatt
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 484 | +1.9% | SB | |
26 |
Zachary Wilson
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 480 | – | PB | |
27 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 478 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Braden Zukowski
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 470 | – | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 469 | +1.3% | PB | |
29 |
Michael Pilar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 469 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 467 | – | PB | |
32 |
William Cerbone
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 467 | +0.3% | SB | |
33 |
Kevin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 466 | +0.8% | SB | |
34 |
Rich Jaramillo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
35 |
Brendan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 456 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Charlie Cross
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 449 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Gabe Towell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 437 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Chris Bush
Blair Regional YMCA
|
Blair Regional YMCA | 427 | – | ||
39 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 425 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Jackson Moore
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 416 | -0.4% | ||
41 |
Aritz Coca
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 402 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 400 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Mike Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 395 | +1.4% | SB | |
– |
Janik Wing
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evren Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brian Wilson
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Edmonds
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
John Carter
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 6 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
7 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 1 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 573 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Victor Valovalo
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 491 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Trincher
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 490 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Justin Han
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 486 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Yang
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 480 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Tim Compton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 457 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Tyler Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 456 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Nate Piccolo
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 429 | – | PB | |
9 |
Stefan Stratimirovic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 424 | -2.7% | ||
10 |
Hunter Strickland
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 422 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
12 |
Thomas Cho
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 413 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 405 | -2.4% | ||
14 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 396 | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Walker Davis
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 395 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 390 | – | PB | |
17 |
Connor Moritz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 388 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Nathan Phillips
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 376 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 374 | -4.5% | ||
20 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 373 | +5.6% | PB | |
21 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 371 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dolan Grisbaum
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 371 | – | PB | |
23 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 368 | -4.1% | ||
24 |
Zeke Wolfe
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 363 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Justin Oliver
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 361 | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Willis
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 359 | -3.3% | ||
27 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 359 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Jacob Miller
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 354 | -3.1% | ||
29 |
Austin Prokopec
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 350 | – | PB | |
30 |
Justin Barzellato
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 349 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 347 | -1.3% | ||
32 |
David Kantar
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 334 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 435 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 404 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Cole Jennings
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 399 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Tosh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 390 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 387 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 372 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 366 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 359 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 350 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jason Zhao
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 345 | +6.8% | PB | |
11 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 325 | -2.9% | ||
12 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 313 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 312 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 306 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 301 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Zachary Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 287 | – | PB | |
17 |
Christian Connell
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 284 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 264 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Logan Hockenberry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 237 | -4.8% | ||
20 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 229 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 5 | +6.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 256 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 239 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Nathan Baxley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 231 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Muzzy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 229 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 222 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henry Lugar
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 220 | +7.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Stanker
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 220 | – | PB | |
8 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 206 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 203 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Clarke
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 198 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Zhu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 198 | – | ||
12 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 196 | +5.3% | PB | |
13 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 194 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 178 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Liam Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 177 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 163 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Kyle Rajapakse
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | – | – | ||
– |
Andy Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |