Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Kiesewetter
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves | 445 | – | PB | |
2 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 407 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Colin Murtaugh
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 402 | +3.2% | SB | |
4 |
Liam Randolph
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 399 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 388 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Gideon Goettler
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club
|
Butler YMCA Aquatic Club | 383 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Winslow
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 370 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 369 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Andrew Ketler
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 365 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 362 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 359 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 355 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 354 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
William Gao
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 354 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Coleman
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 350 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 341 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 338 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Vince Delgado
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 304 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ty Uhlig
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 301 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Iason Cho
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 295 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Patrick Young
Grove City YMCA - PA
|
Grove City YMCA - PA | 293 | – | ||
22 |
Luke Dwyer
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 292 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Gabriele
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 292 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 285 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 283 | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 282 | – | ||
27 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 282 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Dawson Brinkley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 279 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Jackson Rooney
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 277 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Logan Hockenberry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 226 | -6.6% | ||
– |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | – | ||
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | NS | – | – |