CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

AM TPIT 56th Annual Christmas Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 14–17, 2017
  • SCY
  • Pittsburgh, PA

200 Fly Women

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators 1:59.72
 
874 +0.0% SB
2 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 2:00.63
 
756 +1.5% PB
3 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics 2:06.28
 
762 -0.2%
4 Meghan Joram Pittsburgh logo 2:06.93
 
649 -2.0%
5 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:07.97
 
734 +1.9% PB
6 Jacqueline Hendrix Pittsburgh logo 2:09.49
 
611 -3.4%
7 Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logo 2:09.91
 
605 -1.7%
8 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:09.92
 
707 +4.3% PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:06.55
 
763 +9.8% PB
10 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves 2:06.72
 
767 +9.5% PB
11 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves 2:07.64
 
751 +4.6% PB
12 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu 2:10.60
 
690 PB
13 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township 2:11.49
 
688 +2.6% PB
14 Ynyra Bohan Upper St Clair S 2:11.67
 
678
15 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team 2:13.33
 
651 -0.4%
16 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:17.91
 
578 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Cabell Whitlow Virginia Gators 2:03.26
 
813 -2.9%
2 Meghan Joram Pittsburgh logo 2:04.87
 
682 -0.3%
3 STEPHANIE SIPPLE Racer X Aquatics 2:07.33
 
744 -1.0%
4 Madelyn Shaffer Pittsburgh logo 2:08.31
 
628 -4.8%
5 Madison Thomas Pittsburgh logo 2:08.36
 
627 -0.5%
6 Jordan Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:08.91
 
718 +1.2% PB
7 Trinity Ward M.L.A.C., Inc. 2:09.41
 
715 +3.4% PB
8 Christine Gallagher Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:10.04
 
705 +4.2% PB
9 Jacqueline Hendrix Pittsburgh logo 2:10.55
 
596 -4.2%
10 Sarah Rice Weymouth Club Waves 2:10.88
 
698 +2.1% PB
11 Emily Jones Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:10.93
 
690 +2.7% SB
12 Kylie Kelly Frederick Area Swim Team 2:11.56
 
680 +0.9% SB
13 Anna Parks Weymouth Club Waves 2:11.82
 
683 +5.9% PB
14 Cassidy Sweeney Peters Township 2:12.73
 
668 +1.7% PB
15 Ynyra Bohan Upper St Clair S 2:12.97
 
657
16 Maeve McArdle Condors Swim Clu 2:13.21
 
648
17 Ashley Carper Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:13.67
 
646 +4.8% SB
18 Abbey Miskiewicz Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club 2:13.76
 
644 PB
19 CHELSEA GRAVEREAUX Emmaus Aquatic Club 2:14.20
 
637
20 Cami Cook Cook Pittsburgh logo 2:15.40
 
535 -3.0%
21 Emily Smith Belle Vernon Swim Club 2:15.77
 
606 -0.1%
22 Sophie Gerhart State-PA 2:16.09
 
614 +1.8% PB
23 Marley Howell M.L.A.C., Inc. 2:16.96
 
588 +0.8% SB
24 Julia Listwak Seneca Valley Sw 2:17.27
 
595 +1.3% SB
25 Katherine Devaney Condors Swim Clu 2:17.84
 
574 +3.2% PB
26 Ariana Clark Killer Whales Sw 2:17.96
 
572 +1.7% PB
27 Maura Fagan Pittsburgh logo 2:19.06
 
493 -4.8%
28 Liah Davis Virginia Gators 2:19.42
 
562 +4.3% PB
29 Abbey Murtaugh Virginia Gators 2:19.87
 
555 -0.4%
30 Kelsey Bittel Nittany Lion Aquatic Club 2:19.88
 
542 +5.0% SB
31 Marlee McCormick Blue Eagle Swim Team 2:21.43
 
531 +3.5% SB
32 Lily Gusler Virginia Gators 2:22.26
 
518 +1.5% PB
33 Julia Delaney Pocono Family YMCA 2:23.96
 
492 -0.4%
Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S NS
Aubree Morris Virginia Gators NS
Anne Lazor Team Pittsburgh Aquatics NS
Elise Devlin Blue Eagle Swim Team NS
Emily Morrissey Norwin Aqua Club NS
Abby Beatty Moon Aqua Club NS