Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 19 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 18 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 17 | -4.5% | ||
5 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 13 | +1.6% | SB | |
9 |
Max Gustafson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 10 | – | ||
11 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Portmann
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 7 | – | ||
13 |
Callaway Grainer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 6 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 5 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 4 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Connor Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | – | ||
18 |
Terrell Monplaisir
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 802 | PB | |
20 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 822 | PB | |
21 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 707 | PB | |
22 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 701 | PB | |
23 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 693 | PB | |
24 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 722 | PB | |
25 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 686 | PB | |
26 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 675 | PB | |
27 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 655 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 750 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Allen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | -5.4% | ||
3 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 725 | -6.6% | ||
4 |
Eric Chimes
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 662 | – | ||
5 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 657 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Tommy Inwood
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
7 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 636 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 630 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 606 | – | ||
10 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 661 | +1.1% | SB | |
11 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 756 | – | ||
12 |
Max Gustafson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 648 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Portmann
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 585 | – | ||
15 |
Callaway Grainer
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 581 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Connor Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | -5.2% | ||
17 |
Joseph Richmond
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 623 | – | ||
18 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 620 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 613 | -3.9% | ||
20 |
Terrell Monplaisir
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 560 | -1.9% | ||
21 |
Zach Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 606 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 607 | – | ||
23 |
Ian Donahue
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 702 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brandon Christian
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 536 | – | ||
25 |
Zach Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 533 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ben Davis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 766 | – | ||
27 |
Gianni Carlino
Pointe Aquatics
|
Pointe Aquatics | 660 | – | PB | |
28 |
Yousif Bu Arish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 501 | – | ||
29 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 651 | – | ||
30 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 645 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 731 | – | ||
32 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 483 | – | ||
33 |
Devon Bryant
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 477 | – | ||
34 |
JP Vanderloo
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 699 | – | PB | |
35 |
Chase Zoltak
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 690 | – | PB | |
36 |
Joel Diccion
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 492 | – | ||
37 |
Zach Beatty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | – | ||
38 |
Justin Flores
Unattached
|
Unattached | 434 | – | ||
39 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 478 | – | PB | |
40 |
Griffin Gushman
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 482 | – | ||
41 |
Victor Perez Reyes
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 480 | – | PB | |
42 |
Max Haney
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 659 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hunter Forsythe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 408 | – | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 439 | – | ||
45 |
Andy Szachta
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 629 | – | PB | |
46 |
Braden Martens
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 440 | +1.2% | SB | |
47 |
Ethan Jiang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 433 | – | ||
48 |
Patrick Barna
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 623 | – | PB | |
49 |
Paul Moore
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 432 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Andrew Galben
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 614 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 420 | – | PB | |
52 |
Aiden Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 415 | – | ||
53 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 509 | – | PB | |
54 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 505 | – | PB | |
55 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 505 | – | PB | |
56 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 408 | – | PB | |
57 |
Zack Mitarotonda
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 403 | – | PB | |
58 |
Brian Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 495 | – | PB | |
59 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 398 | – | PB | |
60 |
Matthew Schmidt
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 342 | – | ||
61 |
Tarun Kumaran
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 386 | – | PB | |
62 |
Matt Vanone
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 333 | – | ||
63 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 464 | – | PB | |
64 |
Mike Tulupov
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 370 | +2.4% | PB | |
65 |
Alex Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 553 | +0.0% | PB | |
66 |
Michael Cucu
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 448 | – | PB | |
67 |
Vince Elmore
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 352 | 0.0% | ||
68 |
Garrett Rogos
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 436 | – | ||
69 |
Joseph Sun
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 430 | – | PB | |
70 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 429 | – | PB | |
71 |
Daniel Rodrigues
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 297 | – | ||
72 |
Jack Pilaro
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 416 | +2.1% | PB | |
73 |
Domenic Colangelo
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 305 | – | ||
74 |
Aaron Foreman
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 255 | – | ||
74 |
Nicholas Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 310 | – | ||
76 |
Srujan Jaladi
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 262 | – | ||
76 |
Andrew Deng
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 479 | – | PB | |
78 |
Amadou Sall
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 374 | – | ||
79 |
Joe Kupec
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 373 | – | PB | |
80 |
Logan Hockenberry
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 368 | – | ||
81 |
Nathan Herbert
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 358 | – | PB | |
82 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 269 | – | PB | |
83 |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 431 | – | PB | |
84 |
Parker Nyhuis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | 335 | – | PB | |
85 |
Erik Seicean
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 326 | – | ||
86 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 235 | – | ||
87 |
Jake Kennedy
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 232 | – | PB | |
88 |
Owen Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 204 | – | PB | |
89 |
Anthony Petros
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 149 | – | ||
90 |
Andrew Constable
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 169 | – | PB | |
91 |
Kartar Vig
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 152 | – | PB | |
92 |
Brice Cerar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 121 | – | ||
93 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 85 | – | ||
94 |
Andrew lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 262 | – | PB | |
95 |
William Zampogna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 154 | – | ||
96 |
Ben Sweetwood
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 224 | – | PB | |
97 |
Thomas Stinnett
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Tony Sirbu
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Brooks
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | NS | – | – |